21.05.2023 11. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Jurecko, Richard 1993 Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Häuser, Alexander 1980 Ski- und Wanderclub Windecken Germany
Lehmann, Jan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Conigliaro, Luigi 1980 SV Sharks Wiesbaden Germany
Bayon, Gunnar 1980 SV Sharks Wiesbaden Germany
Arndt, Florian 1983 Germany
Greulich , Michael 1967 Triathlon-Helden HT Germany
Krebs, Martin 1956 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Wächtershäuser, Tilman 1971 Germany
Motschenbacher, Dirk 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Illing, Ralph 1970 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Ahlborn, Sven 1984 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Böckelmann, Lars 2001 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Mahdi-Stolten, Sumaiya 1998 Triathlon-Helden HT Germany
Mönke, Andreas 1980 Triathlon-Helden HT Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Bier, Marina 1986 Germany
Braun, Andreas 1971 Germany
Kurbatfinski, Andreas 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Müller, Ralf 1969 Germany
Fleckenstein, Christof 1967 Germany
Brosch, Felix 1995 Germany
Schatz, Florian 1996 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Kokot , Jan 1973 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
BENZ, Stefan 1963 Triathlon Limeshain Germany
Hermann , Claudia 1972 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Meister, Claudia 1965 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Meister, Olaf 1964 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Frank, Markus 1983 Selbolder Raal Germany
Herzhoff, Marc 1988 Germany
Kümmel, Stephan 1979 Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Hüfken, Oliver 1961 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Heinisch, Ulrike 1983 Germany
Fischer, Martin 1981 Rakete Frohsinn Germany
Maienschein, Mark 1972 KIZ GmbH Germany
Kittler, Sandra 1985 KIZ Gmb Germany
Reime, Sascha 1981 kein Verein Germany
Heiden, Philipp 1992 KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Holtz, Sebastian 1979 Germany
Buckel, Jochen 1982 DJK VFL Forstwald Germany
Heinisch, Sibylle 1979 Germany
Krause, Frank 1971 TV Bürgstadt Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Schlottke, Mirko 1975 Deloitte & Friends Germany
Reinold, Andreas 1963 Keep on Running Gründau Germany
Scherb, Thomas 1970 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Nick, Christian 1988 -- Germany
Naumann, Stefan 1983 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Keppler, Florian 1983 Team VeloClub ohne Namen (VCoN) Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 Germany
Fischer, Max 1996 Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Großkrotzenburg Germany
Duttine, Andreas 1984 Germany
Berghaus, Daniela 1970 Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schoreitz, Alexandra 1979 Germany
Trunk, Peter 1967 Team Trunkenbolde Germany
Jakobi, Doerthe 1967 Germany
Lomberg, Malte 1990 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Dötzer, Katharina 1984 be the butterfly Germany
Kunzmann, Lorenz 1953 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Mann, David 1985 Germany
Schulte, Jonathan 2003 Germany
Netz, Andrea 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >