Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Igerl, Guido | 1967 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Dannhauser , Werner | 1966 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Franke, Christian | 1966 | CLR Sauwald Sportsteam.at | Germany |
Knollhuber, Ingrid | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Beran, Gerhard | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Stark, Kirsten | 1965 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Grasmugg, Günter | 1965 | Tri Bürmoos | Austria |
Friedl, Alfons | 1965 | FC Ruderting | Germany |
Meyer, Vitus | 1965 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
HAGER, Hans-Jörg | 1964 | ATSV Braunau Triathlon | Austria |
Hochstöger, Andrea | 1964 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Timm, Conny | 1964 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Haider, Reinhard | 1964 | FH OÖ Sports Team | Austria |
Kühhas, Martina | 1964 | Team Zisser Enns | Austria |
Widmann, Manfred | 1964 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Straub, Joseph | 1964 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Wagner, Gerhard | 1963 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Ebert, Andreas | 1963 | Germany | |
Kraus, Martin | 1963 | SV Wacker Burghausen Triathlon | Germany |
Fröhlich, Angelika | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Hiebl, Hans | 1963 | SC Prinz Eugen München | Austria |
Bley, Manfred | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Erber Dr., Wilhelm | 1963 | 1. TTCI / SV Wacker Burghausen | Germany |
Sattlegger, Christian | 1963 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Willis, Carol | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | United Kingdom |
Sarcher, Franz | 1962 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Sterz, Hans | 1962 | SV Wacker Burghausen Triathlon | Germany |
Füreder, werner | 1962 | ALC Wels | Austria |
Haindl, Heinz | 1962 | Team Zisser Enns | Austria |
Sperber, Gary | 1962 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Scholz, Steffen | 1962 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Pilz, Günter | 1961 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Mittermeier, Fritz | 1961 | Germany | |
Birkeneder, Ingrid | 1960 | Tri-Team Triftern | Germany |
Binder, Christine | 1959 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Sixt, Gerhard | 1959 | ATSV Braunau Triathlon | Austria |
Cuder, Isabella | 1959 | Austria | |
Latini, Mandi | 1959 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Garschall, Peter | 1958 | Tria Team NÖ West | Austria |
Krassnitzer, Caroline | 1958 | 3Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Gilch, Anton | 1958 | LV Deggendorf | Germany |
Birkeneder, Georg | 1957 | Tri-Team Triftern | Germany |
Hauser, Walter | 1957 | 1.Raika TTCI | Austria |
Mittendorfer, Klaus | 1957 | WSV-Otterskirchen | Germany |
Tischler, Ludwig | 1957 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Neumair, Anton | 1956 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Ortner, Erni | 1954 | 3Team Saalfelden | Austria |
buttinger, wolfgang | 1953 | ATSV Braunau Triathlon | Austria |
Kuebler, Klaus | 1946 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Scherer, Rainer | 1943 | MRRC München | Austria |
Seite 3 von 3