03.12.2022 27. Nikolaus-Duathlon Frankfurt 2022 - Xtra (5km/21km/2.5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Mollet, Martin 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Neuerburg , Christian 1978 Erster Sodener Schwimm Club Germany
Buch, Oliver 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Kneisel, Andreas 1978 TG Schwanheim Germany
Noack, Stefan 1964 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Jeschina, Lorant 1969 Schwelmer SC Germany
Tschörner, Marco 1987 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Jung, Henning 1990 Germany
Hartig, Boris 1970 MTV Kronberg Germany
Reutzel, Gerhard 1969 RSC Niddatal Germany
Schramm, Sabine 1976 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Downing, Graham 1963 100% Cotton Club United Kingdom
Bockhacker, Sven 1976 Germany
Meudt, Ilona 1982 Germany
Lehmann, Wolfgang 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Eisenhuber, Christopher 1964 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Eisenhuber, Jennifer 1982 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Tiemann, Rüdiger 1959 LAZ Saarbrücken Germany
Nehls, Connie 1965 TV Langen 1862 Triathlon Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Volz, Torsten 1964 Germany
Velasquez , Oscar 1985 Germany
Schaffeld, Frank 1967 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Grudde, Kai 1968 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Madsack, Benjamin 1983 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Benten, Florian 1981 Germany
Horlacher, Frank 1968 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Gessner, Lorenz 1973 KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Kaesler, Jonas 1988 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Branke, Jürgen 1975 Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner Germany
Loske, Thomas 1968 Germania Okriftel Germany
El-Menshawy, Samy 1985 Germany
Müller, Christian 1970 Die Eisenmänner Germany
Bergmann , Christoph 1973 TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen Germany
Reusch, Ben 1993 guilty76 racing Germany
Zach, Christian 1992 SG Walldorf Astoria Germany
Mauermann, Frank 1961 LT Biebertal Germany
Weirich, Stephan 1989 RC Hattersheim Germany
Göz, Daniel 1974 Hart durch den wind Germany
Hoffmann, Bernhard 1977 Germany
Reining, Johannes 1971 Germany
Siebert, Ralph 1988 blue networks GmbH Germany
Hornung, Marco 1979 blue networks GmbH Germany
Schäfer, Marc 1974 Germany
Hofmeister, Matthias 1966 Germany
Noe, Walter 1955 Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. Germany
Potschka, Klaus 1962 Germany
Sokolowski, Piotr 1983 Poland
Glowinka-Ciocca , Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Schneider, Thomas 1971 Die MANNschaft e.V. Germany
Wolf, Achim 1967 running team Bad Ems Germany
Jeritslev , Dennis 1963 Triathlon Wetterau Denmark
Leitwölfin, Linda 1970 MTBC Wehrheim Germany
Wagner, Andreas 1977 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Berger, Raffael 1984 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Harzer, Markus 1967 TEAM BERGZIEGEN RSG Königstein Germany
Toemoerdi, Janos 1964 ZK von Nueva-Guevara Germany
Schwickart, Thomas 1970 Laufteam Versicherungsbüro Schwickart Germany
Gröbel, Vince 1981 Laufteam Versicherungsbüro Schwickart Germany
Weyand, Rebekka 1996 Laufteam Versicherungsbüro Schwickart Germany
Baum, Nico 1985 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Keller, Günter 1963 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Plessen, Ludger 1951 ZK von Nueva Guevara Germany
Daniel, Oliver 1978 Germany
Hartard, Matthias 1958 TCEC Mainz Germany
Kindereit , Sarah 1985 MTBC Wehrheim Germany
Kindereit , Holger 1977 MTBC Wehrheim Germany
Friedhoff, Pascal 1984 TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen Germany
Schoeler, Marc 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Kollatz, Thomas 1975 FRCF Germany
Szokolai, Balazs 1980 Hungary
Breier, Marie 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kölzer, Ken 1987 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Sieling, Marc 1978 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Röth , Andreas 1961 TUS Griesheim RADSPORT Germany
Mölling, Jan-Luca 1992 SC Oberursel Germany
Klemt, Mike 1969 LG Rosbach Rodheim Germany
Lotz, Konstantin 1989 Schwimm Club Oberursel Germany
Hoenen, Jens Kristian 1977 Buchschlag Run Club Germany
Barraci, Nima 1979 Germany
Nickel, Vera 2001 SVW 05 Würzburg Germany
Müller, Nina 1974 Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de Germany
Dale, Robbie 1990 Schwimm Club Oberursel Germany
Küstermann, Benedikt 1980 SC Oberursel Germany
Weber, Max 1989 SC Oberursel Germany
Wagner, Constantin 1985 Germany
Sach, Max 2000 Germany
Nimmrichter, Felix 2000 Germany
Ellner, Luis 2000 Germany
Martin, Dennis 1983 Germany
Siebel, Sabine 1967 Artemis Sport Frankfurt Germany
Rössler, Peter 1958 MTV Kronberg Germany
Ehry, Markus 1970 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Flakowski, Tosten 1969 Biorunner Rhein-Main Germany
Hagelauer, Patrik 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mirsch, Sebastian 1996 VENERATE.CC Germany
Wilken, Christiane 1975 Germany
Rothery, Joanne 1975 United Kingdom
Kiefer, Haimo 1971 Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark e.V, Germany
Boje, Olaf 1966 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2