Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pyrlik, Liam | 2011 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Wagenknecht , Tobias | 2008 | Germany | |
Fellinger, Liliana | 2007 | Germany | |
Posten, Angelina | 2003 | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | Germany |
Ehrt, Torben | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Amerschläger, Nessrin | 2002 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Hopfer, Saskia | 2000 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Rusam, Maximilian | 2000 | Germany | |
Teufel, Valentin | 1999 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ellger, Leon | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ongari, Chiara | 1998 | ECB running section | Italy |
Hudson, Michelle | 1997 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Van der Sterren, Rik | 1996 | Eintracht Frankfurt | The Netherlands |
Wyndaele, Romain | 1996 | On Running | France |
Fischer, Maximilian | 1996 | Germany | |
Zasa, Ingrid | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Vanessa | 1996 | FC Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Hartlieb, Hannah | 1995 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Lutze, David | 1995 | Germany | |
Weis, Dominik | 1995 | Germany | |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | Parkrun Offenthal | Germany |
Lappöhn, Carolin Anna | 1994 | TriTeam Gießen | Germany |
Heppner, Lars | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ostrowski, Clemens | 1993 | VfL Wolfsburg e.V. | Germany |
Bleidt, Julia | 1993 | Germany | |
Weiß, Lavinia | 1992 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Remé, Niko | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beuchert, Julian | 1992 | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | Germany |
Kullmann, Kristian | 1992 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | Germany | |
Zinnecker , Jörg | 1992 | Germany | |
Schönhofen , Isabel | 1991 | LT Schweich | Germany |
Wucherpfennig, Martin | 1991 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Langer, Frederik | 1990 | Team Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Hofmann, Felix | 1990 | Germany | |
Herget , Jan Gregor | 1990 | Germany | |
Watermann, Pascale | 1989 | TC Ober Widdersheim | Germany |
Bijok, Jana | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ranc, Jessica | 1988 | Germany | |
Siebert, Ralph | 1988 | blue networks GmbH | Germany |
Herget, Charlotte | 1988 | Germany | |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ananjew, Waldemar | 1987 | AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Starostzik, Anna | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kühn, Steffen | 1987 | Germany | |
Lage, Christian | 1986 | Germany | |
Holesch, Stephan | 1986 | TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik | Germany |
Schönegge, Christoph | 1986 | Germany | |
Becker, Markus | 1986 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Suffel, Steffen | 1985 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Sattler, Ingo | 1984 | Germany | |
Hecker, Hanna | 1983 | Germany | |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Bornitz, Kristian | 1983 | Immer Vollgas | Germany |
Heusner, Julian | 1982 | Germany | |
Hertlein, Norman | 1981 | Germany | |
Neun , Florian | 1981 | Berge und Bärte | Germany |
Pretsch, Michael | 1981 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Stensel, Silvio | 1980 | Germany | |
Reichling, Tobias | 1979 | Germany | |
Haub, Irina | 1978 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wagenknecht , Tim | 1975 | Germany | |
Frank, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Haaß, Dr., Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Pyrlik, Simone | 1974 | Gießener Schwimmverein | Germany |
Pyrlik, Claudius | 1973 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Bertram, Andreas | 1973 | Freier Läufer - ohne Verein | Germany |
Hopfer, Jana | 1972 | Germany | |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Ochtrop, Jens | 1972 | Germany | |
Reitz, Michael | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Fellinger, Viktor | 1971 | Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg | Germany |
Clare, Tony | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | United Kingdom |
Hardt, Michael | 1969 | Harema | Germany |
Hardt, Michael | 1969 | Harema | Germany |
Geißler, Martin | 1969 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Gomez, Maria | 1968 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Warkotsch, Udo | 1968 | Germany | |
Mangrich, Jürgen | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Nolte, Stephan | 1967 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Lenhardt, Marli | 1967 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Roos, Andreas | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Litz , Stefan | 1967 | SPV Seligenstadt | Germany |
Iffland, Volkmar | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Riefer , Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kummer, Sylvia | 1966 | Germany | |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Konschak, Christof | 1964 | Germany | |
Schröcker, Jürgen | 1963 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Wirtz, Eric | 1962 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Klenz, Andreas | 1961 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Bouricha-Hörmann , Hans | 1958 | FC Ebershausen | Germany |
Schwarz, Reinhold | 1958 | Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Krämer, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Karbener Sportverein | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2