Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kühn, Sven | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Held, Sascha | 1968 | Germany | |
Karsten, Sven | 1968 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Sanna , Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | Ich&Ich1968 | Italy |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Fellmann, Andreas | 1967 | Fix & Foxi | Germany |
Grygosch, Sigrid | 1967 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | DFS Betriebssportverein | Germany |
Rackensberger, Henri | 1967 | Harema | Germany |
Schneider, Sabine | 1967 | SV Gelnhausen | Gabon |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Lachacz, Olaf | 1967 | SG Rodheim | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Winnhauer , Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wesp, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Wesp, Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Laufteam | Germany |
Freese, Jens | 1965 | LC Eichwald | Germany |
Borgioli, Stefano | 1965 | ECB Running/Triathlon Section | Italy |
Freising, Susanne | 1965 | Germany | |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Brand, Judith | 1965 | Team Brand | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fellmann, Alexandra | 1965 | Fix & Foxi | Germany |
Müller, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Assion, Stefanie | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Fischer, Zeljko | 1965 | Germany | |
Weigelt , Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Muth, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Weber, Petra | 1964 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Sellmann E, Jürgen | 1964 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Schönfelder, Klaus | 1964 | Rumpelstilzchen | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schrädt, Astrid | 1963 | TuS Griesheim Waldläufer | Germany |
Bajus, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends / Sportfreunde Rodgau | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmidt, Kees | 1962 | BSG L4P | The Netherlands |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LaufReport.de | Germany |
Weishaupt , Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schutt, Wilfried | 1962 | MRI - Manager Running International | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Caspary, Alex | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Köhler, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Germany | |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Bohnert, Christoph | 1960 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Appelhans, Gerhard | 1960 | Fallbach Läufer Hanau | Germany |
Luckhardt, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Von der Grün, Klaus | 1959 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Lopez, Jesus | 1959 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | Germany | |
Breyer, Dr. Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | Germany |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | Germany |
Von Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V./ Lauflotse Haspamarathon | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Kaiser, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Weimar, Peter | 1958 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | Rodgau | Germany |
Sippel, Jürgen | 1956 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Scheibe , Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Hermes, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Peter , Rolf | 1953 | Germany | |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Blaum, Hugo | 1951 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wagner, Michael | 1951 | Königstein/Taunus | Germany |
Schauer, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Lippert, Berthold | 1950 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3