16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Abaka, Emre 1997 Germany
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V. Germany
Amer, Mahmoud 1997 Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Angerer, Klaus 1971 Germany
Appel, Katja 1973 #schrodersläuft Germany
Bachmann , Annika 1993 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Baist, Franziska 1991 SGK Bad Homburg Germany
Baller, Ralph 1959 Germany
Barfuss, Heinz 1952 TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg Germany
Barraci, Nima 1979 The Running Docs Germany
Bartoletti, Eric 1988 Germany
Batzis, Dimitrios 1983 #schrodersläuft Germany
Baum, Ingo 1972 BSG KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Baumann, Johann 1954 SSG Langen Germany
Baums, Wolfgang 1977 Germany
Bayerl, Fabio 1981 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Brazil
Bayerl, Stefanie 1985 Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Berghaus, Daniela Klara 1970 Germany
Bergmiller, Vladimir 1964 Germany
Bergmiller, Daniel 1998 Germany
Bernhardt, Paul 1998 Germany
Beyer, Christian 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bienenfeld , Mirjam 1971 LG Offenbach Germany
Blank, Martina 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Böhnel, Wolfgang 1953 PT Dreieich Germany
Bolbol, Waleed 1987 Egypt
Borgioli, Stefano 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt / Podistica Solidarietà Italy
Börner, René 1980 Germany
Böttger, Niklas 1993 Germany
Boulahrouz, Nouri 1975 PaRaNo Amigos Germany
Boursier Niutta, Simone 1983 ECB running section Italy
Boursier Niutta, Simone 1983 ECB running section Italy
Boyadzhiev, Iliya 1988 Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Breidenbach, Matthias 1964 Laufprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Brunner, Judith 1969 Germany
BULUT, Tarkan 1976 Germany
Bulut, Hakan 1969 Germany
Bürger, Fabian 1995 Germany
Butt, Miriam 1982 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Butz, Selina 1992 LT Emmershausen Germany
Carrasco Abad, Jesus 1973 Spain
Christozov, Sonja 1975 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Chroszcz, Edith 2006 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Conrad, Alexander 1971 DekaBank Sport e.V. Germany
Courtis, Daniel 1967 Freelance United Kingdom
Czaplinski, Sebastian 1986 Germany
Czech, Bernhard 1961 Germany
Czerny, Daniela 1972 Germany
De Almeida, Rui 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Portugal
De Nittis, Rafael 1985 Germany
De Wit, Erik 1961 The Netherlands
Delev, Kristiyan 1989 Germany
Diener, Andrea 1971 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Dietz, Hannah 2000 Germany
Dittrich , Julia 1994 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Ditzel, Manuel 1980 Frankfurter Laufprojekt Germany
Diwischek, Maurice 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Dukats, Martins 1977 Latvia
Düpre, Laura 1988 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Düringer, Heike 1975 Germany
Ebert, Jan 1981 Germany
Eickmeier, Helena 1988 Germany
Ellstroem, Tina 1989 Norway
Enders, Mike 1966 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Enders, Andrea 1964 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Engel, Oliver 1989 Athletico Leipzig Germany
Eppig, Karlheinz 1968 TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport Germany
Erkel, Jonas 1985 Germany
Ernst, Holger 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Fabian, Günter 1961 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Fajardo, Felipe 1986 Colombia
Faraut, Guillaume 1987 France
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO 1982 Spain
Fersat, Daniel 2002 Coolwin Germany
Fichelscher, Andreas 1961 Bike Rite Shop-Racing-Team Germany
Fiedler, Arndt 1966 Germany
Filipczak, Jan Eric 1990 Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Fleck, Alexander 1961 Germany
Flemming, Tobias 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Franz, Thomas 1963 PT Dreieich Germany
Franz, Sonja 1960 PT Dreieich Germany
Freudenberger, Markus 1979 Germany
Fries, Dominik 1978 Germany
Fröhlich, Ulf 1967 vereinslos Germany
Gambla, Michael 1962 KfW Bankengruppe Germany
Gamm, Heiko 1974 Forza SGE Germany
Garcia , Louis 1983 Germany
Gassner, Fabian 1983 Germany
Gaub, Stefan 1987 VT Zweibrücken Germany
Gayol Torres , Arturo 1970 TV Petterweil Spain
Geher, Julian 1989 TG Groß-Karben Germany
Gellert, Mark 1972 Germany
Gerber, Patrick 1974 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Gessner , Lorenz 1973 KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Gillet, Sophie 1993 Germany
Gleue, Gesa 1984 Sportschule Jüngling Germany

Seite 1 von 5

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5