16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Rausch, Helga 1947 Germany
Von Pander, Rolf 1948 LCO Wiesbaden Germany
Vahl, Jochen 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Wiedemann, Valentin 1951 Germany
Johanne, Karl 1951 Germany
Mulzer, Anton 1951 Germany
Barfuss, Heinz 1952 TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg Germany
Krah, Werner 1953 TV 1889 Weißkirchen Germany
Kunzmann, Lorenz 1953 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Böhnel, Wolfgang 1953 PT Dreieich Germany
Spyrka, Andreas 1954 Germany
Mehlmann, Berthold 1954 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Baumann, Johann 1954 SSG Langen Germany
Meyer, Bärbel 1954 Griesheim Germany
Prehm, Michael 1955 Hells Bembel Germany
Jochum, Peter 1955 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Schumpich, Christiane 1957 TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Baller, Ralph 1959 Germany
Unger, Peter 1959 abgehts09 Germany
Koepke, Rainer 1959 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Peters, Winfried 1959 TV Lorsbach Germany
Schinogl, Thomas 1959 Austria
Franz, Sonja 1960 PT Dreieich Germany
De Wit, Erik 1961 The Netherlands
Fleck, Alexander 1961 Germany
Fabian, Günter 1961 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Fichelscher, Andreas 1961 Bike Rite Shop-Racing-Team Germany
Czech, Bernhard 1961 Germany
Gambla, Michael 1962 KfW Bankengruppe Germany
Haupt, Michael 1962 Team Ostend Germany
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V. Germany
Jones, Ruth 1962 Germany
Ziegler, Martin 1962 Die Zieglers Germany
Franz, Thomas 1963 PT Dreieich Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Rompel, Meinhard 1963 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Melchior, Peter 1963 Germany
Schoeler, Marc 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Schaudig , Susanne 1963 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Griesbaum, Jochen 1963 Vadda-Burschi-NYC22 Germany
Löw, Roland 1963 ERC Homburg Germany
McCabe, Simone 1963 Germany
Schulz , Matthias 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany
Enders, Andrea 1964 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Breidenbach, Matthias 1964 Laufprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Weber, Arndt 1964 Germany
Sborzacchi , Roberto 1964 BELC 1989 Frankfurt Italy
Bergmiller, Vladimir 1964 Germany
Kron, Winni 1964 Germany
Toemoerdi, Janos 1964 ZK von Nueva Guevara Germany
Weckermann, Bernd 1965 Germany
Wiegand, Frank 1965 Passtschon98 Germany
Schreiber , Susanne 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Mette, Andi 1965 LückenLäuefer Rhein - Main Germany
Werner, Christine 1965 ASS Germany
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Hamelin, Michel 1965 France
Kemmler, Bernd 1965 Go Slow Team Frankfurt Germany
Zwirner, Jens 1965 RRC UK Germany
Meyerding, Mirko 1965 Germany
Wagner, Volker 1965 Die Schummelecke Germany
Borgioli, Stefano 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt / Podistica Solidarietà Italy
Kühn, Carl 1966 Hüttenberger Land Läufer Germany
Schmitt, Silvia 1966 Germany
Enders, Mike 1966 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Tischer, Rüdiger 1966 SG Arheilgen Tischtennis Germany
Müller, Jens-Oliver 1966 team-naunheim.de Germany
Rackles , Thomas 1966 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Fiedler, Arndt 1966 Germany
Weichselgärtner, Hagen 1966 Sportschule Jüngling Germany
Schaudig , Frank 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Wiechens, Gero 1966 Germany
Courtis, Daniel 1967 Freelance United Kingdom
Plötz, Markus 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Zeiss, Michaela 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Ernst, Holger 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Pelzl, Alexandra 1967 Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 #LongRunFrankfurt Germany
Reinhardt, Jens-Peter 1967 Germany
Kramm, Thorsten 1967 USC Kiel Germany
Stuhlmann, Werner 1967 Germany
Püst, Chris 1967 Sportschule Jüngling Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Fröhlich, Ulf 1967 vereinslos Germany
Schnelle, Susanne 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wendorf, Axel 1968 Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Schön, Maik 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Ladwig, Meike 1968 abgehts09 Germany
Hervas Lucas, Jesus 1968 ECB running section Spain
Eppig, Karlheinz 1968 TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport Germany
Schmidt, Sven 1968 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Gottschalk, Dietmar 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Owtschinikow, Jörg 1968 #teamthilobickert Germany
Polak, Dave 1968 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
De Almeida, Rui 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Portugal
Schlumbom, Anne 1969 #schrodersläuft Germany
Mueller, Frank 1969 Stolz von Ober-Roden Germany

Seite 1 von 5

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5