16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dittrich , Julia 1994 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Borgioli, Stefano 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt / Podistica Solidarietà Italy
Huhn, Stephan 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Blank, Martina 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ludwig, Nadine Stephanie 1990 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Beyer, Christian 1976 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Zimmermann, Sophie 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schilling, Sven 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Joffroy, Gaétan 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon France
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Obermeier, Marc 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Plötz, Markus 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Korb, Sarah 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schnelle, Susanne 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Teut, Alexander 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Homburg, Sascha 1980 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Juko, Sonja 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Klees, Thorsten 1974 LT Neu Isenburg Germany
Bachmann , Annika 1993 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Zang, Elke 1975 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Skalsky, Eva 1981 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Diener, Andrea 1971 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Hock, Claudia 1973 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Polak, Dave 1968 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Zeiss, Frank 1971 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Zeiss, Michaela 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Schreiber , Susanne 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Unger, Robert 1983 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Schoeler, Marc 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Jochum, Peter 1955 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Düpre, Laura 1988 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
De Almeida, Rui 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Portugal
Koepke, Rainer 1959 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schmidt, Sven 1968 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Van Camp, Adriaen 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Belgium
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Liewig, Bastian 1984 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Johanne, Karl 1951 Germany
Pelzl, Alexandra 1967 Germany
Reuter, Peter 1979 Germany
Düringer, Heike 1975 Germany
Czaplinski, Sebastian 1986 Germany
Schidlo, Michael 1973 Germany
Von Müller Dames, Alexander 1974 Germany
Oeft, Niels 1973 Germany
Schmitz, Alexander 1985 Germany
Fiedler, Arndt 1966 Germany
Börner, René 1980 Germany
Abaka, Emre 1997 Germany
Späth, Marcel 1983 Germany
Fleck, Alexander 1961 Germany
Erkel, Jonas 1985 Germany
Wolters, Nils 1986 Germany
Kutscher, Maxim 1984 Germany
Schnettler, Matthias 1988 Germany
Thielen, Johannes 1971 Germany
Vajda, Renata 1975 Germany
Härtel, Stefan 1969 Germany
Jones, Ruth 1962 Germany
Kutschke, Torsten 1972 Germany
Sims, Tom 1970 Germany
Bürger, Fabian 1995 Germany
Steinert, Christian 1985 Germany
Czech, Bernhard 1961 Germany
Kivroglou, Christos 1977 Germany
Böttger, Niklas 1993 Germany
BULUT, Tarkan 1976 Germany
Murdoch, Ruth 1969 Australia
Baums, Wolfgang 1977 Germany
Schreiber, Jessica 1996 Germany
Sabau, David 1982 Germany
Keller, Tony 1994 Germany
Ebert, Jan 1981 Germany
Boyadzhiev, Iliya 1988 Germany
Delev, Kristiyan 1989 Germany
Winkler, Laura 1985 Germany
Winkler, Christof 1979 Germany
Reise, Frederik 1980 Germany
Tuna, Agnes 1989 Poland
Müller, Anne 1990 United States
Veit, Dennis 1987 Germany
Strittmatter, Marius 1989 Germany
Scholz, Kristina 1990 Germany
Kahle, Oliver 1989 Germany
Stephan, Andreas 1984 Germany
Vahle, Daniel 1986 Germany
Messena, Renato 1982 Italy
Dietz, Hannah 2000 Germany
Heidelbach, Johanna 1993 Germany
De Wit, Erik 1961 The Netherlands
McCabe, Simone 1963 Germany
Spyrka, Andreas 1954 Germany
Lengfelder, Claudia 1982 Germany
Schmidt, Max 1986 Germany
Hofmann, Felix 1990 Germany
Hitzel, Laura 1990 Germany
Grätsch, Nikita 1993 Germany

Seite 1 von 5

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5