21.08.2022 19. Rodgau-Triathlon - Olympische Distanz Einzel (1,4 km-41 km-10 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Brietzke, Joachim 1964 Germany
Cornelius, Thomas 1976 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Mohr, Jaqueline 1997 Germany
Hartman, Felix 1990 Germany
Müller, Volker 1963 Laufstützpunkt Frankenberg Germany
Barbe, Jürgen 1962 Laufstützpunkt Frankenberg Germany
Barbe, Heide-Rose 1967 Laufstützpunkt Frankenberg Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Homburg, Sascha 1980 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Reimann, Sascha 1982 TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich Germany
Rystok-Dohles, Yvonne 1981 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Sieling, Marc 1978 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Schrod, Alexander 1968 VFS Rödermark Germany
Böttcher, Stefan 1965 SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. Germany
Schoppmann, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Kempf, Klaus 1968 SC Steinberg, EOSC Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Englisch, Daniel 1988 Germany
Örter, Gökhan 1975 Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Stewart, James 1956 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Kremer, Siegfried 1963 TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon Germany
Wolfheimer , Simon 1989 Germany
Frese, Michael 1964 Germany
Gerk, Cornelia 1968 Germany
Kempf, Christoph 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Haaf, Jürgen 1962 SG Arheilgen / BSG Merck Germany
Veltum, Benjamin 1986 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Naber, Peter 1970 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Seitz, Martin 1965 TV Haibach Germany
Fleischer, Marc 1983 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Keller, Günter 1963 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Strubel, Noreen 1995 Germany
Rienecker, Tim 1979 Germany
Nichterlein, Maximilian 1991 TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber Germany
Dude, Christoph 1990 Kleinostheim Germany
Banditt, Marc 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hartard, Matthias 1958 TCEC Mainz Germany
Roeder, Tom 1977 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Rosmann, Fabian 1996 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Graul-Geissler, Bettina 1981 SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken Germany
Oberschulte, Wulf 1968 VSF Röedermark Germany
Hopkins-Hahn, Cathy 1977 Ireland
Preu, Gunther 1968 TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber Germany
Eschner, Niklas 1990 RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen e.V. Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca , Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Schulz, Stefan 1963 Germany
Geißler, René 1969 SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken Germany
Schmitt, Andreas 1967 Germany
Luzius, Mario 1972 Punisher Racing Team Germany
Rütten, Marion 1971 TV Schweinheim Germany
Rapp, Hendrik 1997 Germany
Rother, Dennis 1991 TriPengular Germany
Desdions, Thibault 1992 Germany
Villacis, Sebstian 1984 Germany
Brandt, Thorsten 1969 LTC Berlin Germany
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Reuhl, Michael 1984 Germany
Richter , Tobias 1976 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Grosch, Heiko 1977 VFS Rödermark Germany
Bröckl, Jörg 1969 Germany
Schmitt, Marten 1993 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Röthig, Bernd 1964 Germany
Wurzel, René 1984 Cross Fit 63 Germany
Holtz, Sebastian 1979 Germany
Olenik, Dirk 1973 Germany
Woelk, Michael 1964 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Eichler, Andreas 1982 Germany
Klein, Julien 1983 Germany
Stegemann, David 1986 Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Tria 03 Großenhausen Germany
Lasser, Thomas 1969 Germany
Wolf, Eva 1966 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Juko, Sonja 1979 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Neumann, Ralph 1967 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Frate, Torsten 1970 Tri Team Langenhain Germany
Peterschmitt, Alfred 1966 WSF ZWEIBRÜCKEN Germany
Kleine, Achim 1974 Germany
Basche, Franzisca 1987 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Brendemühl, Heike 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Ihle, Torsten 1966 Germany
Zietlow, Jörg 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Korinth, Andrej 1998 TG 05 Nieder-Roden Germany
Reiss, Alfred 1956 Besi & Friends Germany
Zebunke, Thomas 1961 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Hill, Frank 1960 Laufteam Nowalala Germany
Hill, Sabine 1965 Laufteam Nowalala Germany
Eichner, Joachim 1971 KSV Reichelsheim Tria Germany
Becker, Martina 1965 Germany
Korff, Christiane 1964 Laufteam Nowalala Germany
Korff, Achim 1961 Laufteam Nowalala Germany
Tammer, Oliver 1976 Germany
Ladwig, Meike 1968 abgehts09 Germany
Unger, Peter 1959 abgehts09 Germany
Schreiber, Lara 1995 Germany
Scheithauer, Jörg 1978 Team Zoot Europe Germany
Seiboldt , Paul 1993 Germany
Scheithauer, Juliane 1981 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2