Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Siegrist, Hans-Peter | 1949 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Germany |
Watschke, Edeltraud | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hendler, Thomas | 1956 | Germany | |
Hohmann, Andreas | 1957 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Hauptmann, Markus | 1959 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Regenthal , Dieter | 1960 | LG Fulda | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Herget, Markus | 1960 | Germany | |
Stöver, Volker | 1961 | ProSerCon | Germany |
Reinhart, Udo | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Müller, Arno | 1962 | WVC Cassel | Germany |
Seifert, Axel | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
SCHNEIDER, Achim | 1964 | SVG | Germany |
Steurer, Joachim | 1964 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Breitfeld, Anja | 1965 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Gerlach, Reinhard | 1965 | Germany | |
Mehner, Thomas | 1965 | Germany | |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bott, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schaffler, Harald | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Austria |
Stadler , Volker | 1968 | TriForce | Germany |
Kohlstruck, Henry | 1968 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Paulmann, Olaf | 1968 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Uhlig, Lars-Christian | 1969 | Germany | |
Schwind, Martina | 1969 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Jäger, Joachim | 1969 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Offord , Richard | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | United States |
Wahler, Dirk | 1969 | Germany | |
Held, Claudia | 1969 | Germany | |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Schmidt , Göran | 1970 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Hack, Armin | 1970 | VfL 1860 Marburg | Germany |
Meywirth , Mike | 1970 | Germany | |
Ramershoven, Andreas | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hofmann, Uwe | 1971 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Helbach, Jürgen | 1971 | Germany | |
Sieberhagen, Ingo | 1971 | Germany | |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Bucher, Emmanuel | 1971 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Fischenich, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Herwig, Kai | 1973 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Ulber, Dieter | 1973 | FSV 08 Steinbach | Germany |
Pernak, Jens | 1973 | SSV Lardenbach/Klein-Eichen | Germany |
Biedermann, Tina | 1973 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Stöcklein , Andreas | 1974 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Alpermann, Johanna | 1975 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Gundel, Sabine | 1975 | SC Neukirchen / Triathletenschmiede Werra | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | TSG Mackenzell | Germany |
Beck, Johannes | 1977 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Huhndorf , Martin | 1977 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Schwalm, Mirco | 1978 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Adelmeyer, Bernd | 1978 | Germany | |
Müller, Thomas | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schäfer, Gregor | 1978 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla , Stefanie | 1978 | Tri Team Wetterau | Germany |
Schymanski, Nico | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Krahe, Rüdiger | 1979 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Schwabe, Marcel | 1979 | Germany | |
Becker, Bjoern | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Niebergall, Michael | 1980 | Germany | |
Drechsler, Florian | 1980 | Germany | |
Haas, Matthias | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hildebrand, Lars | 1980 | TSV REILOS | Germany |
Bender, Jesko | 1980 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Köhler, Michael | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Morgan, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Ollenschläger, Lena | 1981 | Sisu-Training | Germany |
Stroh, Stefanie | 1981 | jedestraingzählt | Germany |
Schultheis, David | 1981 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Bornemann, Jonas | 1981 | Sc Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schreiter, Joseph | 1981 | Germany | |
Seib, Berenike | 1981 | guilty76 racing | Germany |
Hübner, Oliver | 1981 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Sabau, David | 1982 | Germany | |
Kubitzek, Martin | 1982 | TSV Heiligenrode | Germany |
Wahl, Marcel | 1982 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Weishaupt , Matthias | 1982 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Kelb, Eva | 1982 | SV Aeg | Germany |
Hill, Andreas | 1982 | SVW Eisenach Triathlon | Germany |
Hirsch, Holger | 1983 | Germany | |
Riess, Daniel | 1983 | SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken | Germany |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Nell, Sören Johannes | 1983 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Burghardt, Marco | 1983 | TSV Heiligenrode | Germany |
Andreas, Maria | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lazri, Amarildo | 1984 | Germany | |
Schilling, Sven | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schaier , Michael | 1984 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Frohnapfel, Leonora | 1984 | Germany | |
Weber, Alexander | 1984 | AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. | Germany |
Boersma, Patrick | 1984 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch e. V. | The Netherlands |
Simon, Holger | 1984 | Team Prachtregion / Just4FunSchmalkalden | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2