Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schäfer, Gregor | 1978 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Müller, Thomas | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Adelmeyer, Bernd | 1978 | Germany | |
Schwalm, Mirco | 1978 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Huhndorf , Martin | 1977 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Beck, Johannes | 1977 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | TSG Mackenzell | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Gundel, Sabine | 1975 | SC Neukirchen / Triathletenschmiede Werra | Germany |
Alpermann, Johanna | 1975 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Stöcklein , Andreas | 1974 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Biedermann, Tina | 1973 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Pernak, Jens | 1973 | SSV Lardenbach/Klein-Eichen | Germany |
Ulber, Dieter | 1973 | FSV 08 Steinbach | Germany |
Herwig, Kai | 1973 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Fischenich, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Bucher, Emmanuel | 1971 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Sieberhagen, Ingo | 1971 | Germany | |
Helbach, Jürgen | 1971 | Germany | |
Hofmann, Uwe | 1971 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ramershoven, Andreas | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Meywirth , Mike | 1970 | Germany | |
Hack, Armin | 1970 | VfL 1860 Marburg | Germany |
Schmidt , Göran | 1970 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Held, Claudia | 1969 | Germany | |
Wahler, Dirk | 1969 | Germany | |
Offord , Richard | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | United States |
Jäger, Joachim | 1969 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Schwind, Martina | 1969 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Uhlig, Lars-Christian | 1969 | Germany | |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Paulmann, Olaf | 1968 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Kohlstruck, Henry | 1968 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Stadler , Volker | 1968 | TriForce | Germany |
Schaffler, Harald | 1967 | Tri-Force Fulda | Austria |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bott, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Mehner, Thomas | 1965 | Germany | |
Gerlach, Reinhard | 1965 | Germany | |
Breitfeld, Anja | 1965 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Steurer, Joachim | 1964 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
SCHNEIDER, Achim | 1964 | SVG | Germany |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Seifert, Axel | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Müller, Arno | 1962 | WVC Cassel | Germany |
Reinhart, Udo | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | Germany |
Stöver, Volker | 1961 | ProSerCon | Germany |
Herget, Markus | 1960 | Germany | |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Regenthal , Dieter | 1960 | LG Fulda | Germany |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hauptmann, Markus | 1959 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hohmann, Andreas | 1957 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Hendler, Thomas | 1956 | Germany | |
Watschke, Edeltraud | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Siegrist, Hans-Peter | 1949 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2