Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Dorner, Hermann | 1948 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Pfeil, Martin | 1959 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Sandrock, Uwe | 1959 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Endres, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | TSG Limbach | Germany |
Melz, Eckhard | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Strzalkowski, Andreas | 1962 | Germany | |
Benz, Stefan | 1963 | Triathlon Limeshain | Germany |
Thiele, Klaus | 1963 | Germany | |
Lukas, Monika | 1963 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kupsch, Carola | 1963 | Göttingen | Germany |
Goll, Michael | 1963 | SG Raibach | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Slabon, Michael | 1965 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Ellenberger, Peter | 1965 | SC-Neuenstein | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Drexler, Tom | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Austria |
Pfeffermann , Andreas | 1967 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Spreer, Martina | 1967 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Schneider, Sabine | 1967 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Ospald, Andreas | 1967 | andi,ben&mari | Germany |
Suck, Christian | 1968 | Germany | |
Hütsch, Thorsten | 1968 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Wilms, Jörg | 1968 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Steuber, Manfred | 1969 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Triatlethenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Hohmann, Nicole | 1970 | Germany | |
Lueneburg, Gerd | 1971 | Germany | |
Beyer, Thomas | 1972 | Meiningen | Germany |
Eggerstedt, Tom | 1972 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | TriForce | Germany |
Adolphs, Tim | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kailing, Swen | 1973 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Happ, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Atkinson, Gordon | 1974 | Apleona | United Kingdom |
Löffler, Binke | 1974 | Germany | |
Neumann, Lars | 1974 | Germany | |
Sandtner-Grusdew, Sybille | 1975 | Germany | |
Guggenberger, Martin | 1975 | TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn | Germany |
Sauer, Sebastian | 1975 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mehler, Steffen | 1977 | SKG Gersfeld | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Strack, Heike | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hohmann, Tanja | 1979 | Team Hohmann | Germany |
Heerd, Ramona | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bauß, Daniel | 1979 | Trathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Lotz, Carsten | 1979 | Hersfelder | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Spangenberg, Andreas | 1980 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclubs Team TriSicherung® | Germany |
Schroth-Jungmann, Sebastian | 1980 | Germany | |
Reith, Philip | 1981 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Bertz, Thomas | 1981 | WerksTeam | Germany |
Wessling, Felix | 1981 | Germany | |
Grund, Stefan | 1982 | Germany | |
Fiedler, Jan | 1982 | ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt | Germany |
Imhäuser, Florian | 1982 | Germany | |
Görge, Christian | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Nass, Falko | 1982 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Fröhlich-Benna, Verena | 1983 | Germany | |
Kern, Inga-Simone | 1983 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Ruppel, Conrad | 1983 | Germany | |
Kapp, Rainer | 1983 | Germany | |
Remmler, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Nass, Claudia | 1984 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Franck, Tabea | 1984 | Germany | |
Ickler, Torsten | 1984 | Germany | |
Heil , Petra | 1984 | Germany | |
Ahlborn, Sven | 1984 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Dürr, Christian | 1984 | TV Ochsenfurt | Germany |
Prochownik, Matthäus | 1985 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stoll, Jessica | 1985 | United States | |
Baier, Benjamin | 1986 | Germany | |
Chrebtow, Eugen | 1986 | Germany | |
Bruhne, Natalie | 1986 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Kumpf, Anett | 1986 | SVW Eisenach Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Julia | 1986 | Germany | |
Burk, Tina | 1987 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Hübner, Magdalena | 1987 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Dahlke, Michael | 1988 | Germany | |
Schütz, Michael | 1988 | Germany | |
Tischer, Philipp | 1988 | TV Barchfeld | Germany |
Böer, Benjamin | 1988 | Kirmes Haunedorf | Germany |
Heck, Sebastian | 1989 | TSV Eintracht Waldeck | Germany |
Bender, Julia | 1989 | Germany | |
Sauer, Pia-Maria | 1989 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Brust, Theresa | 1989 | Sportfreunde Sonnenei | Germany |
Reinecke, Martin | 1989 | Germany | |
Eberhardt, Markus | 1989 | Team EAM KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Möller, Dominik | 1989 | Germany | |
Strube, Annika | 1990 | ETSV Eschwege | Germany |
Haberkorn, Ann-Kathrin | 1990 | Germany | |
Gomolka, Sebastian | 1990 | MTV Stuttgart | Germany |
Reinhart, Maxine | 1991 | Germany | |
Gonther, Tobias | 1992 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Schöppner , Julian | 1992 | Germany | |
Anders, Marc | 1992 | Germany | |
Jany, Falk | 1993 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Büttner, Martin | 1993 | Germany | |
Schumann, Jasper | 1993 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2