Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
GÜNTHER, Markus | 1964 | TV Dieburg Gastläufer | |
HABERKORN, Julian | 1989 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
HABERMANN, Manuela | 1970 | ||
HAFNER, Sascha | 1988 | LT Rothenberg | |
HAMEISTER, Martin | 1988 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | |
HANISCH, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | Die Mittwochsläufer | |
HARLOFF, Johanna | 1996 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
HEIDL, Markus | 1988 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | |
HEIN, Paul | 1979 | LG BSN | |
HEMSLEY PRIVAT, Luis | 1980 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | |
HESSE, Jessica | 1995 | TV Gelnhausen | |
HEUSINGER, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | |
HEß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | |
HILLMANN, Hedda | 1982 | Besi & Friends | |
HOFMANN, Philipp | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
HOLLMANN, Sergej | 1986 | ||
JUNG, Maximilian | 1990 | ||
JUNKER, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau | |
JÜRGENSEN, Jürgen | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | |
JUSE, Kai | 1977 | ||
KAISER, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | |
KALL, Magnus | 1994 | Rodgau erleben e.V. | |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
KEIM, Michael | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
KELLMANN, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | |
KEMPKEN, Werner | 1957 | LG Ultralauf | |
KERN, Fabian | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KLAUS, Imke | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
KLAUS, Josua | 1989 | ||
KNIEVEL, Henri | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
KÖBLER, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
KOEPKE, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
KOEPKE, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KRÄMER, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Karbener Sportverein | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | |
KRISCH, Melanie | 1988 | fasther Cycling Frankfurt | |
KRUFF, Daniel | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KÜCHLER, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
KUGLER, Sven | 1973 | ||
KUGLER, Torben | 1980 | ||
KÜHN, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | |
KUHN, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KUKULA, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | |
KUNKEL, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
KUTTICH, Björn | 1986 | TuS Training | |
LAUTERBACH, Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | |
LEIENDECKER, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher-LC | |
LENSDORF, Lars | 1968 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
LEONE, Gregor | 1984 | ||
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | LT Fre | |
LIEWIG, Bastian | 1984 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
LIK, Rachel | 1975 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi | |
LINDNER, Christoph | 1985 | DJK SCHWARZ WEIß GRIESHEIM | |
LISCHEWSKI, Johann | 1949 | ARGE Lateinamerika | |
LISTING, Sandra | 1982 | Langener Lauftreff | |
LOBACK, Christian | 1977 | ||
LÖBER, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | |
LOHNER, Vivien | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
LOSKE, Jennifer | 1983 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
LOTZMANN, Philip | 1988 | ||
LÖW, Gerrit | 1989 | Oberursel | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | |
LUCKHARDT, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | |
LUCKHARDT, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | |
MARQUARDT, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | |
MCCABE, David | 1978 | ECB running section | |
MENDE, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
MENDE, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
MENK, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
MEYER, Sebastian | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | |
MILSTREY, Fanny | 1973 | ||
MÖLLERS, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
MÜLLER, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | |
MÜLLER, Sylvie | 1991 | engelhorn sports team / MTG Mannheim | |
MÜLLER, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | |
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | |
NEUMANN, Thomas | 1979 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt | |
NOEVER, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
OHLEMÜLLER, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
PATT, Lasse | 2004 | SC Oberursel | |
PATT, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | |
PAWLIKOWSKI, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | |
PELZL, Alexandra | 1967 | ||
POLACZEK, Alexander | 1973 | ||
PRIOR, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
PULLMANN, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
R, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
RAIMONDI, Angelo | 1982 | ||
RAIMONDI, Marlene | 1984 | ||
RAMBELOSOA, Ony | 1970 | ||
RAUSCHER, Sabine | 1971 | Rauscher läuft wieder .-) | |
REIBLING, Joel | 2002 | RW Lauftreff | |
REIBLING, Julian | 1993 | RW Lauftreff |
Seite 2 von 3