Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Germany | |
Weidlich , Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Koepke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Bienenfeld , Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Rauscher , Sabine | 1971 | Rauscher läuft wieder .-) | Germany |
Küchler, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Catharina, Jud | 1972 | Germany | |
Wolf, Ute | 1972 | Germany | |
Vorndran, Hans Joachim | 1972 | Germany | |
Gokeler , Achim | 1972 | Germany | |
Adolphs, Tim | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Menk, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Kugler, Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Marquardt, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | Germany |
Zeuner, Torsten | 1973 | Germany | |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | Germany |
Polaczek, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | Germany |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Frank, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bubser, Marcus | 1975 | Germany | |
Lik, Rachel | 1975 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Verena | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kukula, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Winter, Steffen | 1976 | Germany | |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Reß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Zeuner, Lilian | 1976 | Germany | |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Pawlikowski, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | Poland |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Fre | Germany |
Juse, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
Zimny, Ingo | 1977 | Germany | |
Salomon , Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Loback, Christian | 1977 | Austria | |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Büssers, Simone | 1978 | Germany | |
Freitag, Anja | 1978 | Germany | |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Zilbershteyn, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | Russian Federation |
Fleckenstein, Melanie | 1978 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Schäfer, Thomas | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Hein, Paul | 1979 | LG BSN | Germany |
Gögelein, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | Germany |
Friedrich, Marcus | 1979 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Winkels, Jan | 1979 | Germany | |
Neumann, Thomas | 1979 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Retzlaff, Dennis | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiegand, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Roadrunner | Germany |
Heß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Kiwami Racing Team | Germany |
Hemsley Privat, Luis | 1980 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kugler, Torben | 1980 | Germany | |
Pullmann, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Eller, Tim | 1981 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Bernau, Susanne | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Schulz, Sabrina | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Adam, Florian | 1981 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Sovonja, Annett | 1981 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Storz, Sebastian | 1981 | Running Hirsch | Germany |
Listing, Sandra | 1982 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Raimondi, Angelo | 1982 | Germany | |
Hillmann, Hedda | 1982 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Barth , Vitali | 1982 | Germany | |
Butt, Miriam | 1982 | Germany | |
Reichert, Michael | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Junker, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Unger, Robert | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fleißner, Svea | 1983 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Grike, Zane | 1983 | Lübbers-mpt | Latvia |
Loske, Jennifer | 1983 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Andreas, Maria | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Uffelmann, Julia | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Leone, Gregor | 1984 | Germany | |
Adam, Philipp | 1984 | Team Adams Family | Germany |
Raimondi, Marlene | 1984 | Germany | |
Gottwald, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meyer, Sebastian | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Lindner, Christoph | 1985 | DJK SCHWARZ WEIß GRIESHEIM | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Seiboth, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3