Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Otte, Marius | 1972 | Germany | |
Arnold, Martin | 1972 | Germany | |
Basche , Franzi | 1987 | Germany | |
Bamberger, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sattler, Petra | 1950 | Germany | |
Haub, Marcus | 1965 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Hohn, Christian | 1980 | Germany | |
Wienands, Wiebke | 1986 | DLRG Kriftel | Germany |
Holschuh, Marcus | 1975 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Breidenbach, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Martini, Carlos | 1988 | Germany | |
Kleeberg, Christian | 1975 | Germany | |
Breckner, Patrick | 1987 | Germany | |
Breckner, Thorsten | 1984 | Germany | |
Weller, Tanja | 1974 | Westerwaldmuseum.de | Germany |
Tiefenbacher, Albrecht | 1964 | Team 42 | Germany |
Tiefenbacher, Katja | 1984 | EFSC | Germany |
Brand, Dirk | 1966 | Germany | |
Czaplinski, Sebastian | 1986 | 10 ist das Limit | Germany |
Buhr, Wolfgang | 1972 | Germany | |
Spiess, Alexandra | 1975 | Germany | |
Wallrab, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Wienands, Laura | 1990 | DLRG Kriftel | Germany |
Eckert, Martin | 1990 | DLRG Kriftel | Germany |
Springer, Pascal | 1985 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Sommer, Manuel | 1987 | 10 ist das Limit | Germany |
Conradi, Guido | 1968 | Germany | |
Kißner, Anika | 1990 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Lansche, Christoph | 1969 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Pollach, Hannah | 1990 | Germany | |
Franssen, Oliver | 1963 | Germany | |
Seidel, Juliane | 1990 | Germany | |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Volke, Henning | 1983 | Germany | |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Schütz, Sabrina | 1988 | Germany | |
Geißer, Andreas | 1973 | LGBSN | Germany |
Junge, Friederike | 1981 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Prümmer, Constanze | 1988 | Germany | |
Rhein, Linus | 2002 | Germany | |
Rhein, Hella | 2005 | Germany | |
Rhein, Markus | 1968 | Germany | |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Ludwig, Linus | 2005 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Bräuning, Markus | 1971 | DLRG Kriftel | Germany |
Keusemann, Günter | 1948 | Germany | |
Barth, Vitali | 1982 | Team MontyNeroEliot | Germany |
Zimmer, Patrick | 1987 | Germany | |
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten | 1970 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Dale, Robbie | 1990 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Partsch, Philipp | 1989 | Germany | |
Herold, Dominik | 1981 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Storm, Annemarie | 1992 | Germany | |
Riemenschneider, Sebastian | 1978 | Germany | |
Dude, Christoph | 1990 | Kleinostheim | Germany |
Diwischek, Maurice | 1988 | molle.runfit | Germany |
Jaeger, Mona | 1987 | Germany | |
Knauer, Stephan | 1976 | Dornbussis | Germany |
Feldmann, Ulla | 1972 | Dornbussis | Germany |
Berdux, Dieter | 1956 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Bickert, Ulrike | 1973 | #teamthilobickert | Germany |
Bickert, Thilo | 1966 | #teamthilobickert | Germany |
Holzapfel, Mathias | 1980 | Germany | |
Holzapfel, Lisa | 1982 | Germany | |
Braun, Peggy | 1981 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Illing, Ralph | 1970 | Germany | |
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Al-Frangi, Muna | 1977 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Ernst, Holger | 1967 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Oeltzen, Daniela | 1976 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Lenhard, Helena | 2000 | Germany | |
Baßmann, Sigmar | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt / BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Baßmann, Kaya Marie | 2004 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1969 | SG N | Germany |
Stolte, Julian | 1997 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Vetter, Marco | 1991 | FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. | Germany |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | Laufteam Gasser | Germany |
Listing, Sandra | 1982 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Hammer, Ilse | 1953 | Ohne Verein, Lich | Germany |
Doychev, Goran | 1984 | Germany | |
Hattermann, Aaron | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Stadtmüller, Harald | 1959 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | TSV Rechtenbach | Germany |
Schulze, Hanno | 1966 | DekaBank Sport e.V. | Germany |
Galahn, Hendrik | 2005 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vogel, Eckhard | 1940 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Wildmann, Axel | 1943 | LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain | Germany |
Splitt, Florian | 1993 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Gemmerich, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden/Team LAU | Germany |
Rengaraju, Varadharajan | 1981 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Bell, Irene | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Wild, Christian | 1963 | Senioren-Assistenz Wild | Germany |
Bonn, Gerhard | 1958 | Germany | |
Beuscher , Klaus | 1967 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Förster, Nicole | 1984 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 5