Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pohl, Wolfgang | 1953 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Bickelhaupt, Norbert | 1956 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Ohm, Stefan | 1959 | SSC Landau | Germany |
Ecker, Detlef | 1960 | Germany | |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Caspary, Alex | 1961 | Germany | |
Pöse, Jörg | 1962 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Schaar, Steffen | 1962 | RSV Tailfingen | Germany |
Huppmann, Frank | 1962 | TUS Fritzlar Triathlon | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Schaudig , Susanne | 1963 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Dr. Eichler, Ralf | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Dussa, Thorsten | 1964 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Lerch, Uli | 1964 | Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club | Germany |
Kohler, Markus | 1964 | Tria Schramberg e.V. | Germany |
Sander, Thomas | 1965 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Schaudig , Frank | 1966 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Balkenhohl, Thomas | 1967 | Tus Oeventrop | Germany |
Schilke, Ralf | 1967 | TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise | 1967 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Klusak, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kobold, Sven | 1968 | Germany | |
Naß, Oliver | 1969 | Tri-Team Freiburg | Germany |
Poli, Stefania | 1969 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Bormann, Stephan | 1970 | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. | Germany |
Breitwieser, Matthias | 1970 | ASC darmstadt triathlon | Germany |
Gärtner, Olaf | 1971 | MSV Tripoint Ffo. e.V. | Germany |
Fitzthum, Martin | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Glaser, Marcel | 1971 | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | Germany |
Nie, Andreas | 1971 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Thissen, Thomas | 1972 | The Netherlands | |
Harz, Susanne | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Karagöz, Baris | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rohleder , Dunja | 1973 | Börderathleten | Germany |
Blank, Alex | 1973 | Turn- und Sportverein Hof 1861 e.V. | Germany |
Hoffrichter, Dirk | 1973 | Germany | |
Knobbe, Tobias | 1973 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | algeemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Becker, Philip | 1973 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Horstmann, Tobias | 1974 | Germany | |
Gaebe, Stevie | 1974 | Die hurtigen Hasen | Germany |
Sehorsch, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Barhacs, Laszlo | 1975 | Tribe (Ungarn) | Hungary |
Mayer, Matthias | 1975 | Bici Sancho | Germany |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | Germany | |
Hausch, Ulrich | 1975 | Tria - Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Herzog, Michael | 1975 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Bernd | 1976 | Exilhesse | Germany |
Konradi, Jürgen | 1976 | Billard Bianco Dieburg | Germany |
Husemann, Stefanie | 1976 | SRL Triathlon Koblenz/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Gr-Zimmern | Germany |
Andris, Martin | 1976 | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | |
Wagner, Daniil | 1976 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Maro , Benjamin | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Urbanczyk, Daniel | 1978 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Trumpfheller, Bastian | 1978 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Schied, Marcel | 1978 | RC"Schloßbike" Greiz e.V. | Germany |
Schönfelder, Lars | 1979 | Germany | |
Skepeneit, Nicolai | 1979 | Germany | |
Groh, Daniel | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Aschenbrenner , Corina | 1980 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Solazzo, Domenico | 1980 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Winter, Tobias | 1981 | Germany | |
Eder, Matthias | 1981 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Freund, Markus | 1981 | Germany | |
Bühler, Kristina | 1981 | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Brand, Severin | 1981 | Germany | |
Mayer, Alexander | 1982 | Tri-Team Stadtwerke Mühlacker | Germany |
Aschenbrenner, Patrick | 1982 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Brückner-Philipp, Sebastian | 1982 | Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl | Germany |
Schneider, Ralf | 1983 | Germany | |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Rosner, Lukas | 1984 | Rosner Coaching | Germany |
Bischof, Marcel | 1985 | Germany | |
Neuberth, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Kiefer, Holger | 1985 | CSV Stuttgart | Germany |
Köhler, Katja | 1986 | SV Klein-Gerau | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Jurij | 1986 | MACH3 Köln e. V. | Germany |
Graetsch, Steffen | 1986 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Nadine | 1986 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Weber, Tobias | 1987 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Kaemmerer, Thomas | 1987 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Mayer, Peter | 1987 | CSV Team Xtreme | Germany |
Wieland, Stefan | 1987 | Trifit Vallried | Germany |
Deubel, Steffen | 1987 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Andrick, Michel | 1988 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Kerkmann, Sebastian | 1988 | Germany | |
Waldschmitt, Mathias | 1989 | Germany | |
Schaar, Fabian | 1989 | Germany | |
Munz, Jonas | 1989 | LT Florstadt | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf - Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2