24.09.2021 Heel-Lauf - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
RUPPENDER, Melanie 1980 Germany
Martin, Lara 1988 Germany
Klehr, Benjamin 1978 Kuppenheim Germany
Heck, Gaby 1975 Germany
Wegner, Nadja 1987 Stadt Baden-Baden Germany
Ramroth, Mechthild 1956 Germany
Blagui, Jamila 1983 S&J Mack Germany
Konrath, Moritz 1986 Germany
Igel , Stéphane 1980 Team NR France
Keller, Torsten 1975 Germany
Grüger, Patrick 1980 SC Önsbach Germany
Tuczek, Stefan 1978 Germany
Scigliuzzo, Daniel 1978 Germany
Degner, Anna 1981 Kuppenheim Germany
Rissel, Dr. Dirk 1965 Germany
Von Bismarck, Stefan 1985 Germany
Wolf, Martin 1988 Germany
Bohe, Thomas 1975 TV Haueneberstein Germany
Stephan, René 1977 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Wolter, Frank 1964 Germany
Körber, Steffen 1969 Feuerwehr Rastatt Germany
Golod, Igor 1970 Rizzi weine bistro reustarant Ukraine
Ziegler, Thomas 1962 SV Vimbuch Germany
Braun, Simone 1983 TV Bühlertal Germany
Pruß, Alexander 1986 TV Oberkirch Germany
Röll, Petra 1969 SV Vimbuch Germany
Seiter, Frank 1974 Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald Germany
Kreutz, Anabell 1996 Germany
Albénésius, Régis 1979 Coureurs du Hattgau France
Weis, Karsten 1973 TV Bühlertal Germany
Gelfert, Andreas 1984 Germany
Breig, Mario 1978 E. Wertheimer GmbH Germany
Köhler, Carolin 1997 Germany
Groß, Torsten 1976 LSG Ka Germany
Pejicic, Josip 1988 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fehler, Andreas 1968 Germany
Kopf, Fabian 1985 Germany
Kornuta , Arnold 1987 Germany
Mungenast, Jens 1969 LAG obere Murg Germany
Kühner, Gerhard 1956 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Lessing, Peter 1941 SC Önsbach Germany
Henn, Elisabeth 1957 SC-Önsbach Germany
Geisheimer, Arthur 1979 Mud Runners Germany
Geisheimer, Julia 1975 Mud Runners Germany
Geisheimer, Alexandra 1975 Mud Runners Germany
Knappe, Dominic 1980 Germany
Boeing, Olaf 1969 Bosch Runners Germany
Hörth, Kai 1996 Heel Deutschland Germany
Schröder, Michael 1986 Germany
Hinderberger, Patrick 1991 Germany
Spissinger, Sandra 1994 Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC Germany
Schäfer, Roman 1981 TG Forchtenberg Germany
Huber, Matthias 1974 Heel Accounting & Finance Germany
Götz, Sandra 1991 Heel Veterinär Germany
Scharla, Tobias 1980 TOOL Karlsruhe Germany
Kulakova, Natalia 1987 Russian Federation
Heinitz, Jakob 1986 DHU Germany
Kölmel, Gabriele 1967 SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden Germany
Weinert, Steffen 1960 SWR Sport Club Germany
Keck, Alexander 1977 Heel Deutschland Germany
Stracke, Olaf 1973 TOOL Karlsruhe Germany
Herzog, Helmut 1949 Germany
Auerswald , Jana 1971 Germany
Kist-Boschetti, Sandra 1979 TV Bühl 1847 Germany
Wetzel, Oliver 1964 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Schnell, Markus 1970 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Corriere , Salvatore 1971 TV Bühl Germany
Robinet, Benjamin 1988 Germany
Rätz, Oliver 1994 Germany
Langer, Rolf 1978 Germany
Baas, Frank 1969 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Mahlburg, Brigitte 1951 TV Haueneberstein Germany
Slesiona, Patrick 1990 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Pfeifer, Florian 1987 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Korfmacher, Carina 1986 HLA Bühl Germany
Drost, Nicole 1976 Germany
Rösinger, Marvin 1991 Germany
Ludwig, Steven 1990 Germany
Dewald, Eugen 1992 Germany
Hansert, Sandra 1971 Laufwelt Leistungsdiagnostik Hansert Germany
Schumann, Ralf 1987 Germany
Mette, Janik Lucas 2003 Sg Baden-Baden /Sandweier Germany
Baumstark, Tanja 1970 Bernsteinläufer Germany
Baumstark, Uwe 1970 Bernsteinläufer Germany
Baumstark, Jan 1999 Germany
Mast, Ralf 1973 Germany
Geyer, Barbara 1984 Germany
Müller, Michael 1969 TSV Alemannia Aachen 1900 e.V. Germany
Müller, Torben 2006 TSV Alemannia Aachen 1900 e.V. Germany
Gress, Severin 1999 Germany
Slesiona, Jacqueline 1991 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Thomaka-Rüdiger, Uta 1975 Heel POQC Germany
Benker, Martin 1973 Germany
Hodapp, Elfriede 1935 SC Önsbach Germany
Seitz, Juergen 1958 Heel Accounting & Finance Germany
Thomaka, Jörg 1970 Germany
Schmidt, Horst 1971 Germany
Gebel, Roman 1982 Germany
Oberle, Klaus 1987 Team Becke-Klaus Germany
Krinowsky, Petra 1977 Lauf mit Markus Germany

Seite 1 von 11

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9