Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wilhelm , Gerd | 1941 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | Germany |
Roth, Walter | 1948 | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg / TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm | Germany |
Lischewski, Johann | 1949 | ARGE Lateinamerika | Germany |
Ackermann, Wilfried | 1949 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lippert, Berthold | 1950 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | Rödermark | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wirth, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ackermann, Edeltraud | 1953 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Von Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. /Lauflostse Haspamarathon | Germany |
Bachinger , Frank | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | TSV Modau | Germany |
Lentze, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schütz, Stefan | 1961 | Triathlon-Team-DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Menton, Michael | 1963 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof Mannheim | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Schoeler, Marc | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Konschak, Christof | 1964 | Germany | |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Muth, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Merkel, Stephan | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Dedio, Matthias | 1965 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Weigelt, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Janssen, Christiane | 1965 | - ohne - | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Porsch, Ulrich | 1967 | LT Rückenwind Weinheim | Germany |
Zimmer, Frank | 1967 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Trunk, Peter | 1967 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | #LongRunFrankfurt | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Artesero, Marco | 1967 | Gelita AG | Germany |
Mangrich, Jürgen | 1968 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig/LT Freigericht | Germany |
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Förster, Albrecht | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Lohnes, Markus | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vonrhein, Jörg | 1969 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Mühlbauer, Mario | 1969 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Obst , Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
SCHOTT, Manfred | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Scherb, Thomas | 1970 | Laufteam Nowalala / Lauftreff Bieber | Germany |
Kaufmann , Volker | 1970 | Duo Infernale | Germany |
Neuser, Silke | 1970 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig/LT Freigericht | Germany |
Maurer, Sabine | 1970 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Nebel, Armin | 1970 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Duygun, Sahin | 1970 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Pascher, Andrea | 1970 | LT Rückenwind Weinheim | Germany |
Bube, Hendrik | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kinzler, Patrick | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Lembke, Mark | 1971 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Wirth, Bernd | 1971 | ADAC Triathlo Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Jürgensen, Jürgen | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Hescher, Sandra | 1971 | - | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Croatia | |
Weidlich , Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Köpke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Rauscher , Sabine | 1971 | Schöch blöd .-) | Germany |
Sibum, Thomas | 1972 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
England, Jörg | 1972 | Germany | |
Melanie, Macri | 1972 | Germany | |
Wolf, Ute | 1972 | Team Eduard Dressler | Germany |
Blandamura, Mario | 1972 | Paradieschen Team | Germany |
Döllinger, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Vorndran, Hans-Joachim | 1972 | Fraport Runners | Germany |
Schenk, Karin | 1973 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Gröhl, Gerhard | 1973 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | Germany | |
Kraft, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig/LT Freigericht | Germany |
Köhler, Andreas | 1974 | I Ragazzi Fatali | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Germany | |
Haaß, Dr., Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Glier, Dominik | 1975 | Germany | |
Lik, Rachel | 1975 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Fleckenstein , Verena | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kukula, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Spengler, Lars | 1976 | Germany | |
Fleckenstein, Jörg | 1976 | LuT | Germany |
Alban, Yella | 1976 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Wittig, Jens | 1976 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rodewald, Kai | 1976 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Pawlikowski, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | Poland |
Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TV Eberbach | Germany |
Desch, Manuela | 1977 | Duo Infernale | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3