28.06.2020 25. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - Jedermann Triathlon (500m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Bienefeld, Alexander 1988 Germany
Kraus, Diana 1981 Germany
Mergl , Willi 1970 Germany
Ritter, Marcel 1982 Germany
Riffel, Marc 1974 Germany
Schweim, Wolfgang 1952 Germany
Mecky, Jens 1985 Germany
Giesa, Nadine 1978 Germany
Scherzinger, Robert 1977 Germany
Hoffmann, Sonja 1983 Germany
Skiba, Michael 1970 Germany
Gropp, Sven 1975 Germany
Frenzel, Sandro 1972 Germany
Hornung, Klaus 1977 Germany
Schock, Kathi 1976 Germany
Hilsheimer, Mirko 1973 Germany
Arnold, Christine 1986 Germany
Niemietz, Marek 1969 Germany
Höllermann, Claudia 1966 Germany
Bauer, Timo 1971 Germany
Zimmermann, Jörg 1970 Germany
Lungwitz, Sebastian 1992 Germany
Moser, Nadja 1992 Germany
Gückel, Jochen 1971 Germany
Krautwald, Dominique 1985 Germany
Schölch, Sven 1989 Germany
Fick, Johannes 1971 Germany
Farrenkopf, Marc 1980 Germany
Kira, Christian 1988 Germany
Faust, Linda 1996 Germany
Ohl, Johannes 1982 Germany
Weyell, Jennifer 1996 Germany
Scharf , Günter 1967 Germany
Schenkel, Jürgen 1958 Germany
Riebler, Marion 1965 Germany
Thoma, Matthias 1979 Germany
Ost, Renate 1957 Germany
Zubrod, Mario 1967 Germany
Garbade, Sven 1971 Germany
Hirsch, Holger 1983 Germany
Paterna, Peter 1972 Germany
Müller, Rudolf 1950 Germany
Kannappel, Andy 1976 Germany
Deutscher, Stefan 1967 Germany
Kumb, Alexander 1968 Germany
Gleue, Gesa 1984 Germany
Süßner, Marcus 1974 TUS Griesheim Triathlon Germany
Riek, Simone 1981 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germany
Koppenhöfer, Astrid 1979 1. WSC Poseidon Worms Germany
Iwanowitsch, Markus 1975 Birkenau - Reisen Germany
Bublitz, Joachim 1956 DJK Feudenheim Germany
Frank, Joerg 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Weber, Dominik 1997 Gitarrenschule Mannheim Germany
Arnold, Dietmar 1960 Gitarrenschule Mannheim Germany
Behrens, Frank 1972 LA Asphaltcowboys Germany
Binder, Tino 1977 LLG Wonnegau Germany
Freiberger, Martin 1992 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Freiberger, Nina 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Kripp, Reiner 1965 Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club Germany
Kripp, Nicole 1965 Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club Germany
Schmidt, Steffen 1973 Mannheim Germany
Schaal , Martin 1974 Marie-Curie-Realschule Mannheim Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1969 Monnem vorne Germany
Fluck, Heike 1967 Monnem vorne Germany
Pfeifer, Claudia 1963 Mutterstadt 5 Germany
Kendel, Arno 1962 Mutterstadt 5 Germany
Götz, Martin 1975 RSC Groß-Umstadt Germany
Bachmann , Eric 1976 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Friess, Wolfgang 1953 RWE Biblis Germany
Strelow, Kathrin 1974 SG Arheilgen - Triathlon Germany
Schneibel, Sebastian 1982 SG Neptun Lampertheim Germany
Reichelt, Robin 1987 SKV Sandhofen Germany
Reichelt, Gerhard 1962 SKV Sandhofen Germany
Becker, Kerstin 1987 Stadtwerke Heidelberg Germany
Brinkmann, Christopher 1987 TC Viernheim Germany
Regnet, Sabine 1954 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hackmann, Robert 1977 Team PLOKK Germany
Worch, Martin 1976 Team PLOKK Germany
Müller, Tobias 1980 TG Biblis - Lauftreff Germany
Bauer, Hans - Peter 1968 TriKi Germany
Rahause , Christian 1983 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Kirchner, Julia 1972 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Setz, Natalie 1973 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Campbell, Elli 2004 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Campbell, Sarah 1975 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Campbell, Stuart 1968 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Münch, Sascha 1971 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Hultsch, Christoph 1963 TV 1860 Hofheim Germany
Fuchs, Sina 1987 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Herschel, Ivo 1965 Viernheim Germany
Wernz, Thomas 1963 Wassersportverein Lampertheim Germany
Wirth, Jörg 1965 wirth-facility-service Germany
Klein, Georg 1969 www.clown-cappellino.de Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >