Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
NORGIEV, Boris | 1983 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
OCZKO, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | |
OED, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OED, Anja | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OED, Anja | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OED, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OPPERMANN, Jens | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
PACHT, Wolfgang | 1965 | Offenbacher LC | |
PANNEK, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | |
PAWLIK, Siegfried | 1952 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | |
PELZL, Alexandra | 1967 | ||
PERSCHBACHER, Tim | 1996 | TV Hergershausen | |
PETRY, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | |
PETRY, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | |
PETRY, Bernd | 1952 | SC Steinberg | |
PFEIFFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
PFEIL, Sebastian | 1983 | TV Wersau | |
PLÖßER, Elke | 1964 | ||
PRETZSCH, Sebastian | 1988 | VFL Marburg | |
PULLMANN, Frank Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
PUSCH, Claudia | 1980 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
QUAISER, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | |
RADOSEVIC, Borivoj | 1946 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | |
RAFTERY, Olaf | 1941 | lufthansa sv | |
RAPP, Jonas | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
RAUSCH, Uwe | 1964 | LG Lohr | |
REINHOLD, Bernhard | 1984 | MTV Kronberg | |
REUS, Anton | 1951 | LT Freigericht | |
RIETH, Mario | 1980 | LT Freigericht | |
RINGEL, Patrick | 1980 | ||
RIZZUTO, Marianna | 1984 | Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt | |
ROELL, Torsten | 1970 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
ROSSEEL, Jutta | 1969 | Tria Team Fechenheim | |
ROTH, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | |
RÖTZHEIM, Uli | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
RUDOLPH, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | |
SACKMANN, Hans | 1948 | TSG Messel | |
SAMMET, Mandy | 1965 | TG08 Hörstein e.V. | |
SANNA, Giuseppe | 1968 | SC Steinberg | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
SCHAEFER, Michael | 1960 | LT Bruchköbel Hanau | |
SCHÄFER, Meera | 1999 | Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen | |
SCHANZ, Günter | 1960 | ||
SCHINDEL, Ronja | 2000 | ESV Bischofsheim | |
SCHINDEL, Kai | 1964 | ESV Bischofsheim | |
SCHISCHKIN, Viktoria | 1990 | ||
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | |
SCHLEDT, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | |
SCHLEDT-ZAHN, Simona | 1971 | TV Groß Ostheim | |
SCHLOSSER, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | |
SCHMIDT, Daniel | 1984 | SC Ostheim / Rhön | |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | |
SCHMITT, Raphael | 1981 | TV Trebur | |
SCHNEIDER, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | |
SCHNEIDER, Kai | 1968 | ||
SCHNEIDER, Thomas | 1978 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | |
SCHNEIDER, Johanna | 2001 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SCHNEIDER, Thorsten | 1982 | Alemannia Klein-Auheim | |
SCHÖNFELDER, klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
SCHÖTTNER, Michael | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
SCHROD, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | |
SCHÜRG, Gina-Marielle | 1999 | TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach | |
SCHÜßLER, Iris | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHUTT, Salomé | 1994 | MRI - Manager Running International | |
SCHUTT, Wilfried | 1962 | MRI - Manager Running International | |
SCHÜTZ, Stefan | 1961 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | |
SCHÜTZ, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | |
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
SEEBACHER, Mathis | 1957 | RLT | |
SEIDEL, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SEIFERT, Artur | 1956 | MTV Kronberg | |
SEIFERT, Monique | 1958 | MTV Kronberg | |
SEIPEL, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
SHERMAN, Derek | 1971 | ||
SPIELBERGER, Georg | 1972 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | |
STEFANIDES, Martin | 1987 | ||
STOLL, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | BSG Merck | |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV | |
STORZ, Sebastian | 1981 | steilformat.de | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STÜBINGER, Klaus | 1964 | PTSV Rosenheim | |
STÜCKEN, Philipp | 1991 | TC Jügesheim | |
STUCKERT, Torsten | 1963 | DZ Bank Runners | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | RLT Rodgau | |
TAMMS, Sascha | 1972 | ||
TEWOLDE, Kidane | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
THEIS, Sven | 1999 | ||
THEIS, Mike | 1959 | ||
THOMAE, Lars | 1968 | Rodgau Nieder-Roden | |
THOMAS, David | 1981 | 140.6 Team | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
TIMMERMANN, Gerhard | 1945 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
TRAUE, Alfred | 1949 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | |
TRAUTES, Henrik | 1967 | ohne Verein | |
TRIBUS, Waldemar | 1976 | T-Run | |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
TSCHANNERL, Claudia | 1975 |
Seite 3 von 4