11.07.2020 4. Mainathlon - Der Triathlon in Eltmann - Staffelstarter (750m - 23km - 7,3km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Staffel Nation
Plontasch, Sabrina 1985 DreamTriTeam Germany
Pfuhlmann, Alexandra 1973 DreamTriTeam Germany
Pfuhlmann, Kaja 2002 DreamTriTeam Germany
Lang, Michaela 1986 Bascats Germany
Grasser, Ramona 1978 Bascats Germany
Knoche, Kristina 1981 Bascats Germany
Van den Hövel, Moritz 1998 Apache Gang Germany
Schön, Katharina 1996 Apache Gang Germany
Seufert, Annika 1996 Apache Gang Germany
Lewin, Lorenz 1984 THE FORREST ROCKERS AND THE WATER LION Germany
Zenglein, Erich 1963 THE FORREST ROCKERS AND THE WATER LION Germany
Graf, Robert 1966 THE FORREST ROCKERS AND THE WATER LION Germany
Schlichtig, Karl 1960 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-WAVE-PRO-Team / TV Sottrum Germany
Schmittlutz, Uli 1987 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-WAVE-PRO-Team / TV Sottrum Germany
Brettmann, Carina 1992 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-WAVE-PRO-Team / TV Sottrum Germany
Hußlein, Michael 1964 P1lates Germany
Krohz, Hans-Christian 1971 P1lates Germany
Hoch, Joachim 1968 P1lates Germany
Tuffner, Nicholas 1998 Racing Turtles Germany
Wolf, Lukas 1998 Racing Turtles Germany
Weinig, Paul 1999 Racing Turtles Germany
Kaffer, Rainer 1981 Eli und die Knaller Germany
Merkl, Elija 1988 Eli und die Knaller Germany
Giebfried, Susanne 1994 Eli und die Knaller Germany
Pfeifle, Felix 2000 3 Gewinnt Germany
Moritz, Stefan 1970 3 Gewinnt Germany
Moritz, Lara 1996 3 Gewinnt Germany
Schwab, Angela 1966 Juhu dabei Team Germany
Thomann, Christine 1974 Juhu dabei Team Germany
Geier, Tatjana 1981 Juhu dabei Team Germany
Augsburger, Daniel 1997 Rapids einzige Hoffnung Germany
Brix, Sascha 1996 Rapids einzige Hoffnung Germany
Eleby, Jamar 1993 Rapids einzige Hoffnung Germany
Storath, Claudia 1978 Los Patos Lentos Germany
Witt, Markus 1982 Los Patos Lentos Germany
Kunert, Stefan 1975 Los Patos Lentos Germany
Stanislaus, Katrin 1982 Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Germany
Haag, Frank 1971 Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Germany
Först, Andreas 1989 Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Germany
Berninger, Georg 1976 Blamingos 1 Germany
Kuhn, Matthias 1973 Blamingos 1 Germany
Kneuer, Thorsten 1972 Blamingos 1 Germany
Mauer, Korinna 1970 HAS-FOrce Germany
Mauer, Markus 1968 HAS-FOrce Germany
Richter, Ina 1975 HAS-FOrce Germany
Hußlein, Marisa 1996 Team Wadenkrampf Germany
Hußlein, Henry 1992 Team Wadenkrampf Germany
Weissenseel , Jonas 1993 Team Wadenkrampf Germany
Dath, Stefan 1993 Drei??? Germany
Moritz, Enea 2004 Drei??? Germany
Moritz, Nele 1998 Drei??? Germany
Berninger, Simone 1977 Blamingos 2 Germany
Wilhelm, Christian 1975 Blamingos 2 Germany
Galefske, Diana 1978 Blamingos 2 Germany
Kneuer, Martina 1973 Blamingos 3 Germany
Ankenbrand, Rainer 1972 Blamingos 3 Germany
Klarmann, Yvonne 1980 Blamingos 3 Germany
Weigel, Leon 2003 Hutzel-Fatschis Germany
Hümmer, Franz 1953 Hutzel-Fatschis Germany
Fösel, Niklas 2003 Hutzel-Fatschis Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >