Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hubert, Mike | 1989 | SC Trossenfurt Tretzendorf | Germany |
Hümmer, Nils | 1995 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Hümmer, Simon | 1985 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Imhof, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Jakisch, Felix | 1998 | SC 1997 Memmelsdorf | Germany |
Jeskowiak, Hartmut | 1965 | HINKEBEIN United Runners of Pfalz | Germany |
Jurecko, Richard | 1993 | kein Team, kein Verein | Germany |
Karner, Nicole | 1976 | Zabelstein Runners | Germany |
Kaufmann, Marcel | 1994 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Kaufung, Cinderella | 1988 | Suerte o Muerte | Germany |
Keetz, Torben | 1999 | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | Germany |
Kempf, Christian | 1996 | Germany | |
Kibe , Viktor | 1982 | Germany | |
Kießling, Hannes | 1991 | SpVgg Stegaurach | Germany |
Kirchner, Rainer | 1973 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Kirsten, Anne | 1986 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Kleiber, Roland | 1966 | SpVgg Trunstadt | Germany |
Klein, Thomas | 1978 | Germany | |
Klemenz, Corinna | 1977 | Germany | |
Knop, Mario | 1993 | RSV Unterschleichach | Germany |
Knop, Tamara | 1995 | Germany | |
Koch, Saskia | 1984 | Germany | |
Koch, Michael | 1987 | SV Frensdorf | Germany |
Kolb, Markus | 1979 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Kollmer, Peter | 1988 | Stockbauer Talents&Friends | Germany |
Krafft, Stefan | 1987 | Germany | |
Kraft, Sebastian | 1975 | Germany | |
Krapf, Cayne | 1986 | Laufgruppe Mainschleife | Germany |
Kraus, Sophia | 1991 | Dirty Harry | Germany |
Kraus, Viktor | 1971 | Germany | |
Kraus, Dominik | 1987 | Germany | |
Krause, Jakob | 1986 | Germany | |
Krause, Andreas | 1989 | Xtreme Cats | Germany |
Krautwurst, Sarah | 1991 | Team Physiotherapie Obertheres | Germany |
Krautwurst, Anna Lena | 1997 | Team Physiotherapie Obertheres | Germany |
Krienes, Patrick | 1994 | Germany | |
Kübrich, Pascal | 1991 | Germany | |
Kümmel, Thorsten | 1984 | Bosch Bamberg - MTB Gruppe | Germany |
Kuscher, Vadim | 1994 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Lang, Carsten | 1979 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Lange, Kay-Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Leithner, Judith | 1986 | Germany | |
Liesner, Malte | 1979 | Germany | |
Lindner, Ludwig | 1985 | Germany | |
Lobensteiner, Fabian | 1991 | Team Oase | Germany |
Loch, Edgar | 1975 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Löhrlein, André | 1991 | Team Schaeffler | Germany |
Lotter, Steffen | 1989 | SSV Forchheim | Germany |
Ludwig, Alexander | 1988 | Germany | |
Lukaschack, Tim | 1999 | Germany | |
Maier, Jürgen | 1970 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Maier, Tine | 1972 | Germany | |
Männlein, Ralf | 1963 | Germany | |
Markert, Lukas | 1994 | Radclub Ebern | Germany |
Markert, Christian | 1977 | Germany | |
Martin , Krautwurst | 1959 | Team Physiotherapie Obertheres | Germany |
Mauthofer, Michael | 1965 | Germany | |
Mayers, Markus | 1970 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Milano, Claudio | 1977 | Germany | |
Milde, Johannes | 1984 | Germany | |
Mlodyschewski, Max | 1993 | Germany | |
Muckelbauer, Florian | 1989 | Die Luftpumpen | Germany |
Muckelbauer, Andreas | 1987 | Die Luftpumpen | Germany |
Müller, Tobias | 1989 | Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger | Germany |
Müller, Lorenz | 1995 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Pfaff, Alexander | 1983 | PID Test & Engineering | Germany |
Pfister, Sebastian | 1988 | Germany | |
Pickert, Jochen | 1982 | DIMB IG Schweinfurt-Haßberge | Germany |
Pizzinini, Clemens | 1991 | Team Oa | Germany |
Plontasch, Sabrina | 1985 | DreamTriTeam | Germany |
Prath, Oliver | 1977 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Pulzer, Wolfgang | 1967 | SG Eltmann U9 | Germany |
Rabenstein, Jonas | 1992 | RSC Neukirchen | Germany |
Rachinger, Armin | 1986 | Germany | |
Radina, Matthias | 1978 | TSV Mellrichstadt | Germany |
Rampp, Philipp | 1976 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | Germany |
Reck, Niklas | 1993 | Germany | |
Regele, Michael | 1981 | FC Eichel | Germany |
Reinwand, Fabian | 2000 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Reitz, Christina | 1984 | Germany | |
Richter, Felix | 2001 | Cycling Team Schweinfurt | Germany |
Rippstein, Simon | 1994 | Germany | |
Röder, Andreas | 1972 | Team Monaco Franze | Germany |
Roehr, Patrizia | 1986 | SSV 1863 Sayda | Germany |
Rößner, Alexander | 1989 | Germany | |
Roth, Markus | 1981 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Ruß, Victoria | 1992 | TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon | Germany |
Sauer, Alexander | 1971 | Germany | |
Scharf, Rainer | 1963 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Scheer, Dominik | 1992 | SpVgg Stegaurach | Germany |
Schek, Maximilian | 1993 | Team Dirty Harry | Germany |
Scherer, Christian K | 1978 | a3sports | Germany |
Schick, Fabian | 1990 | Germany | |
Schick, Christoph | 1992 | Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger | Germany |
Schindler, Kilian | 1997 | Germany | |
Schindler , Philipp | 1986 | Germany | |
Schineller, Jan | 1992 | LG Hain am Main | Germany |
Schirrmacher, Yannik | 1989 | Team Oase | Germany |
Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen | 1978 | SC Kemmern | Germany |
Schlund, Norbert | 1964 | Bayernwerk | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3