Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kübrich, Pascal | 1991 | Germany | |
Lobensteiner, Fabian | 1991 | Team Oase | Germany |
Krautwurst, Sarah | 1991 | Team Physiotherapie Obertheres | Germany |
Hartmann, Julian | 1992 | Crossfit Bamberg / SG Eltmann | Germany |
Heller, Sophie | 1992 | Germany | |
Schineller, Jan | 1992 | LG Hain am Main | Germany |
Viering, Markus | 1992 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Ruß, Victoria | 1992 | TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon | Germany |
Döhler, Marius | 1992 | MatadorZ & Friends | Germany |
Rabenstein, Jonas | 1992 | RSC Neukirchen | Germany |
Sedlmeier, Anna | 1992 | Germany | |
Scheer, Dominik | 1992 | SpVgg Stegaurach | Germany |
Fuest, Patrizia | 1992 | Team Oase | Germany |
Schlund, Domninik | 1992 | Team Allinnovation | Germany |
Schick, Christoph | 1992 | Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger | Germany |
Jurecko, Richard | 1993 | kein Team, kein Verein | Germany |
Mlodyschewski, Max | 1993 | Germany | |
Höfner, Jonas | 1993 | Dirty Harry | Germany |
Hau, Michael | 1993 | Sportfreunde Steinsfeld | Germany |
Knop, Mario | 1993 | RSV Unterschleichach | Germany |
Reck, Niklas | 1993 | Germany | |
Türk, Matthias | 1993 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Bauer, Marcel | 1993 | Germany | |
Schek, Maximilian | 1993 | Team Dirty Harry | Germany |
Eichhorn, Philipp | 1993 | RSV Unterschleichach | Germany |
Amann, Peter | 1993 | Germany | |
Zettelmeier, Eva | 1993 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Kuscher, Vadim | 1994 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Welsch, Lena | 1994 | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | Germany |
Krienes, Patrick | 1994 | Germany | |
Rippstein, Simon | 1994 | Germany | |
Baiersdorfer, Ramona | 1994 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Kaufmann, Marcel | 1994 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
GUERET, Quentin | 1994 | France | |
Calì, Saverio | 1994 | Germany | |
Wolf, Alina | 1994 | Germany | |
Markert, Lukas | 1994 | Radclub Ebern | Germany |
Wenkemann, David | 1995 | Germany | |
Schöpplein , Johannes | 1995 | Die Schöppis | Germany |
Schöpplein, Philipp | 1995 | Die Schöppis | Germany |
Grieninger , Christian | 1995 | SC Haßberge | Germany |
Heil, Lisa | 1995 | DJK Kirchaich | Germany |
Müller, Lorenz | 1995 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Urban, Steffen | 1995 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Knop, Tamara | 1995 | Germany | |
Hümmer, Nils | 1995 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Zschiegner, Simon | 1995 | Germany | |
Wolf, David | 1996 | Germany | |
Holzwarth, Kevin | 1996 | LG Hain am Main | Germany |
Kempf, Christian | 1996 | Germany | |
Helfrich, Julia | 1996 | Germany | |
Weißkopf, Daniel | 1997 | Germany | |
Krautwurst, Anna Lena | 1997 | Team Physiotherapie Obertheres | Germany |
Spahn, Hannes | 1997 | RV 1889 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Schindler, Kilian | 1997 | Germany | |
Sidon, Lea | 1998 | Germany | |
Heil, Oliver | 1998 | Germany | |
Jakisch, Felix | 1998 | SC 1997 Memmelsdorf | Germany |
Dengler, Eva | 1998 | RSC Neukirchen | Germany |
Sommer, Carl | 1998 | SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon | Germany |
Buld, Felix | 1998 | Germany | |
Amend, Alexander | 1999 | Team Lagerwolf | Germany |
Keetz, Torben | 1999 | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | Germany |
Lukaschack, Tim | 1999 | Germany | |
Häfner, Kim Marie | 1999 | Germany | |
Reinwand, Fabian | 2000 | SG Eltmann | Germany |
Barthelme, Corinna | 2000 | Germany | |
Dobler, Laura | 2000 | Germany | |
Beck, Nils | 2000 | SV Rapid Ebelsbach | Germany |
Ament, David | 2000 | Germany | |
Bätz, Julius | 2001 | Team Lagerwolf | Germany |
Richter, Felix | 2001 | Cycling Team Schweinfurt | Germany |
Hofmann, Luca | 2002 | Germany | |
Amend, InkaTV | 2003 | TV Ebern | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3