Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER, Jörn | 1977 | LT Freigericht | |
LEHMEN, Michael | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | |
KLEINERT, Jens | 1977 | DSW12 Darmstadt | |
JUSE, Kai | 1977 | ||
BÄSS, Jens | 1976 | ASICS Frontrunner/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
ECK, Tanja | 1976 | ||
HEIMANN, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
VOLK, Nicole | 1976 | SV Gelnhausen | |
TRIBUS, Waldemar | 1976 | T-Run | |
BICKERT, Christine | 1976 | LuT Aschaffenburg | |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | TGM | |
Bahr, Jan | 1975 | B90/Grüne Rodgau | Germany |
KANERT, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | |
KIEFER, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | |
KOSER, Simone | 1975 | TGS Jügesheim | |
TSCHANNERL, Claudia | 1975 | ||
HUTH, Maurice | 1975 | TuS Griesheim | |
KÖCHER, Andreas | 1975 | Läuferherz Darmstadt | |
KÖLSCH, Sven | 1975 | ||
ZEHNER, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | |
FABER, Guido | 1974 | ||
JÖRG, Michael | 1974 | ||
KRAFT, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
WAGNER, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | |
LINKER, Christiane | 1974 | ||
FRISENNA, Salvatore | 1973 | Team Physio | |
HERZOG, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
KIEFER, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | |
MALIS, Igor | 1973 | GfkB Gesellschaft für kaufmännische Bildung | |
SCHLEDT, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | |
Debus, Oliver | 1972 | LG Dill | Germany |
Tamms, Sascha | 1972 | Germany | |
DÖLLINGER, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | |
FOLZ, Sabine | 1972 | Tria Team Fechenheim | |
GEISEL, Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | |
JUD, Catharina | 1972 | LGBSN | |
KIESEWETTER, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | |
KURANDT, Sven | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | |
NIES, Frank | 1972 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
SPIELBERGER, Georg | 1972 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | |
KAUFFELD, Steffi | 1972 | LT Freigericht | |
BEIDL, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | |
BIENENFELD, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | |
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
SHERMAN, Derek | 1971 | ||
WEINERT, Andreas | 1971 | TV Groß Ostheim | |
SCHLEDT-ZAHN, Simona | 1971 | TV Groß Ostheim | |
LOUREIRO, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
BEIDL, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | |
GEORG-BÖHM, Olivia | 1970 | TV-Hergeshausen | |
GOOSEN, Monique | 1970 | flock of seaguls | |
LOREY, Markus | 1970 | LG Rodgau | |
MASTROSERIO, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | |
NAUMANN, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
ROELL, Torsten | 1970 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
ZOTT, Ildiko | 1970 | Nobody | |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | Offenbach | |
DANGMANN, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
KOCH, Jutta | 1969 | Team Erdinger/Spiridon FFM | |
MÜHLBAUER, Mario | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
ROSSEEL, Jutta | 1969 | Tria Team Fechenheim | |
SCHÖTTNER, Michael | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
BECK, Guido | 1969 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | |
HERZOG, Marcel | 1968 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | |
LOEWE, Andreas | 1968 | LGBSN | |
SCHNEIDER, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | |
SCHNEIDER, Kai | 1968 | ||
SCHROD, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | |
THOMAE, Lars | 1968 | Rodgau Nieder-Roden | |
ULLRICH, Andreas | 1968 | FC Offenthal | |
VÄTH, Gerd | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | |
WENNEMUTH, Thorsten | 1968 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
BETZ, Astrid | 1968 | LT Freigericht | |
RÖTZHEIM, Uli | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
KUEHN, Sven | 1968 | ||
SANNA, Giuseppe | 1968 | SC Steinberg | |
Erlach, Andrea | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
D´ACUNZO, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | |
KACHEL, Simon | 1967 | TV Langenselbold | |
PELZL, Alexandra | 1967 | ||
PFEIFFER, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
TRAUTES, Henrik | 1967 | ohne Verein | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Rodgau | |
FÖRSTER, Klaus | 1967 | ||
KREIN, Angelika | 1967 | LT Freigericht | |
KELMENDI, Samir | 1967 | Nobody | |
BLECHSCHMITT, Eric | 1967 | ASC Darmstadt | |
Listmann, Beate | 1966 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS 1872 Schwanheim | |
CONRAD, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | |
LEE, Alan | 1966 | ||
MANUS, Eva-Maria | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | |
MANUS, Michael | 1966 | RLT Rodgau |
Seite 2 von 4