Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zwiehoff, Dirk | 1971 | LSF-Unna-2000 /Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Zeppenfeld, Klaus | 1963 | Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt | Germany |
Wüstemann, Jochem | 1966 | Lauf Team Unna | Germany |
Wolbert, Benjamin | 1986 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Veldhuis, Hendrik | 1968 | Germany | |
Tuxhorn, Björn | 1974 | Germany | |
Thymian, Thomas | 1969 | TriTeam Selm | Germany |
Thönnes, Dennis | 1983 | Germany | |
Temme, Georg | 1955 | SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon | Germany |
Tebrün, Jürgen | 1967 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Steckel, Eike | 1975 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Stania, David | 1983 | TriSpeed Herscheid | Germany |
Sikora, Remigiusz | 1980 | Poland | |
Sieg, Alexander | 1981 | Germany | |
Schubert, Peter | 1953 | SG Eintracht Ergste | Germany |
Schölch, Linda | 1989 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Schmitt, Jacqueline | 1992 | PV Triathlon Witten e.V. | Germany |
Schmidtmann, Christian | 1972 | RSC Werne | Germany |
Schmidt-Bitzhenner, Patrick | 1972 | TuRa Brügge | Germany |
Schmidt, Ariane | 1988 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Schmeichel, Armin | 1957 | Trifix Kamen | Germany |
Schlüter, Markus | 1966 | Herner Triathlon Team | Germany |
Rogalla, Anne-Sophie | 1989 | Germany | |
Polte, Ralf | 1959 | Germany | |
Piotrowski, Thomas | 1968 | Germany | |
Peters, Heike | 1965 | TV Unna | Germany |
Pagon, Ulrike | 1967 | TV Attendorn TRI-TIME | Germany |
Neusel, Michael | 1975 | Germany | |
Metz, Tessa | 1994 | Germany | |
Luce, Jean-Francois | 1963 | France | |
Loges, Jörg | 1972 | Triathlon Offense | Germany |
Linnenlücke , Marc | 1976 | Tus Eintracht Overberge | Germany |
Lenzing, Thomas | 1979 | SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon | Germany |
Kuhlmann, Jutta | 1984 | Team MPG | Germany |
Köster, Beatrix | 1985 | Germany | |
Klemke, Mark | 1974 | SF Unna 01/10 | Germany |
Klein, Mara | 1997 | Germany | |
Kather, Marius | 1989 | Germany | |
Kampert, Martin | 1965 | DJK Me | Germany |
Irle, Laura | 1994 | RSV Osthelden | Germany |
Hilger, Stefan | 1967 | TRIFUN Hennesee | Germany |
Herrschuh, Dennis | 1979 | Chariteam München | Germany |
Guccione, Sascha | 1979 | Germany | |
Gruschlewski, Andreas | 1961 | Germany | |
Grüneberg, Jan Luca | 2000 | Germany | |
Groer, Bert | 1955 | Germany | |
Gnacke, Elke | 1959 | TRIFUN Hennesee | Germany |
Gerdesmeyer, Ulrich | 1966 | Germany | |
Gebehenne, Björn | 1973 | Tri Speed Herscheid | Germany |
Fritz, Marcus | 1976 | Germany | |
Fischer, Manuela | 1968 | TV Attendorn TRI-TIME | Germany |
Fischer, Lukasz | 1982 | LC Rapid Dortmund | Germany |
Fanselow , Timm | 1988 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | Germany |
El-Kareh, Sabrina | 1985 | Germany | |
Eifler, Klaus | 1964 | Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt | Germany |
Eckey, Kai | 1969 | Germany | |
Dümpelmann, Marc | 1974 | Chariteam München | Germany |
Dieckhoff, Torsten | 1980 | Viermärker Dortmund | Germany |
Daub, Florian | 2002 | RSV-Osthelden | Germany |
Chmielnik, Annette | 1979 | Germany | |
Brauner, Julian | 1983 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund e. V. | Germany |
Bergemann, Kevin | 1990 | Germany | |
Auria, Gina | 1985 | Italy |
Seite 1 von 1