14.06.2020 36. Kamener Sparkassen-Triathlon 2020 - Sprintdistanz (500m/24km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Sikora, Remigiusz 1980 Poland
Kather, Marius 1989 Germany
Groer, Bert 1955 Germany
Schmidtmann, Christian 1972 RSC Werne Germany
Schmeichel, Armin 1957 Trifix Kamen Germany
Thönnes, Dennis 1983 Germany
Fanselow , Timm 1988 LT Bittermark Dortmund Germany
Hilger, Stefan 1967 TRIFUN Hennesee Germany
Gnacke, Elke 1959 TRIFUN Hennesee Germany
Auria, Gina 1985 Italy
Neusel, Michael 1975 Germany
Metz, Tessa 1994 Germany
Chmielnik, Annette 1979 Germany
Zeppenfeld, Klaus 1963 Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt Germany
Eifler, Klaus 1964 Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt Germany
Wolbert, Benjamin 1986 Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau Germany
Schmidt, Ariane 1988 Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau Germany
Gerdesmeyer, Ulrich 1966 Germany
Linnenlücke , Marc 1976 Tus Eintracht Overberge Germany
El-Kareh, Sabrina 1985 Germany
Tuxhorn, Björn 1974 Germany
Fritz, Marcus 1976 Germany
Kuhlmann, Jutta 1984 Team MPG Germany
Pagon, Ulrike 1967 TV Attendorn TRI-TIME Germany
Klemke, Mark 1974 SF Unna 01/10 Germany
Köster, Beatrix 1985 Germany
Brauner, Julian 1983 Tri-Geckos Dortmund e. V. Germany
Gruschlewski, Andreas 1961 Germany
Eckey, Kai 1969 Germany
Polte, Ralf 1959 Germany
Temme, Georg 1955 SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon Germany
Peters, Heike 1965 TV Unna Germany
Schlüter, Markus 1966 Herner Triathlon Team Germany
Steckel, Eike 1975 Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau Germany
Dieckhoff, Torsten 1980 Viermärker Dortmund Germany
Daub, Florian 2002 RSV-Osthelden Germany
Loges, Jörg 1972 Triathlon Offense Germany
Schubert, Peter 1953 SG Eintracht Ergste Germany
Fischer, Manuela 1968 TV Attendorn TRI-TIME Germany
Luce, Jean-Francois 1963 France
Schmidt-Bitzhenner, Patrick 1972 TuRa Brügge Germany
Irle, Laura 1994 RSV Osthelden Germany
Lenzing, Thomas 1979 SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon Germany
Bergemann, Kevin 1990 Germany
Gebehenne, Björn 1973 Tri Speed Herscheid Germany
Stania, David 1983 TriSpeed Herscheid Germany
Schölch, Linda 1989 Tri-Geckos Dortmund Germany
Klein, Mara 1997 Germany
Kampert, Martin 1965 DJK Me Germany
Wüstemann, Jochem 1966 Lauf Team Unna Germany
Fischer, Lukasz 1982 LC Rapid Dortmund Germany
Guccione, Sascha 1979 Germany
Dümpelmann, Marc 1974 Chariteam München Germany
Herrschuh, Dennis 1979 Chariteam München Germany
Tebrün, Jürgen 1967 Tri-Geckos Dortmund Germany
Grüneberg, Jan Luca 2000 Germany
Veldhuis, Hendrik 1968 Germany
Piotrowski, Thomas 1968 Germany
Rogalla, Anne-Sophie 1989 Germany
Zwiehoff, Dirk 1971 LSF-Unna-2000 /Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau Germany
Thymian, Thomas 1969 TriTeam Selm Germany
Sieg, Alexander 1981 Germany
Schmitt, Jacqueline 1992 PV Triathlon Witten e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >