03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Trapp, Sarah 1996 Team 200 Puls Germany
Keller, Christopher 1978 Germany
Keith, Hendrik 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sandrock, Uwe 1959 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Paulmann, Olaf 1968 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Ungemach, Peter 1968 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Nass, Falko 1982 Team 200 Puls Germany
Schäfer, Greg 1978 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Strobel, Dominic 1988 Germany
Mültner, Daniela 1979 TSV Mellrichstadt Germany
Müller, Arno 1962 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Röder, Thomas 1976 Tria-Team Seepferdchen Germany
Küchler, Udo 1970 Germany
Jeß, Pascal 1987 Hannover 96 Triathlon Germany
Ter Veer, Jörg 1963 Heart Racer Team Heidelberg Germany
Narloch, Eva 1982 SV Aegir 09 Hannover Germany
Schnelle, Susanne 1967 Radfahrclub Oberstedten Germany
Schnell, Stefan 1967 TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon Germany
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Dornhöfer, Frank 1960 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Köhler, Michael 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Werner, Heidi 1966 T Germany
Klotz, Thorsten 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt Germany
Lorz, Judith 1969 TG 48 Schweinfurt Germany
Wieschollek, Ansgar 1972 Triforce Fulda Germany
Von Keitz, Timo 1969 TV Petersberg Germany
Wilsdorf , Sören 1986 Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Eschweger TSV Germany
Scharf, Fabian 1990 Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Triforce Fulda Germany
Offord, Richard 1969 Tri Force Fulda United States
Gruska, Thomas 1985 TSG 08 Roth Germany
Gorr, Ralf 1966 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Auth, Michelle 1990 Germany
Jacoby, Julius 1988 Germany
Urban, Joachim 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Flörchinger, Andreas 1971 LSG Zeiskam e.V. Germany
Zupancic, Heiner 1985 TSG 08 Roth Germany
Hoffmann, Andrea 1959 TC Kirchhundem Germany
Alf, Stefan 1967 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach Germany
Deichmann, Jörg 1966 KSV Baunatal Germany
Martin, Andreas 1974 Germany
Weber, Markus 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Noak, Jo 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Gruber, Thomas 1961 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Heck, Sebastian 1989 TV 08 Germany
Werner, Luisa 1995 Triathlon Karlstadt Germany
Hahn, Roland 1965 VLG Niedersteinbach Germany
Schöffler, Mark 1986 Team Matthai Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Krull, Tarek 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Laubvogel, Markus 1987 Endurance Tribe Frankfurt Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Reiter, Thomas 1970 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Fischenich, Robert 1972 Germany
Alpermann, Johanna 1975 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Stoll, Benjamin 1982 Germany
Döring, Daniel 1984 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Bolz, Maximilian 1994 Germany
Pippart, Timo 1985 KSV Baunatal Germany
Koch, Theresa 1993 TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon Germany
Heinecke, Manuel 1988 Germany
Lee, Michael 1980 Tri-Team-Fuldatal Germany
Auth, Denise 1986 Kölle Germany
Ihrig, Florian 1988 Germany
Lomberg, Malte 1990 Trainiacs for Kona Germany
Köster, Jörg 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Bolender, Claus 1965 TV Schlüchtern Germany
Bolender, Max 1999 TV Schlüchtern Germany
Winter, Torsten 1974 VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen Germany
Messerschmidt, Thorsten 1968 GGM Germany
Messerschmidt, Susanne 1961 Roßdorf Germany
Bretscher, Raphael 1989 Germany
Schmidt , Heike 1965 Tri Team Burgwald Germany
Nell, Sören 1983 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Hendler, Thomas 1956 Germany
Schwalm, Mirco 1978 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Kreher, Markus 1966 WWC GEMÜNDEN Germany
Seber, Philip 1996 SV Gräfendorf Germany
Riemenschneider, Fabian 1989 Germany
Greber, Stefan 1979 Germany
Greber, Johannes 1990 Germany
Reinhardt, Imke 1975 ETSV/Lanakila Racers Germany
Nissen, Jan 1979 Team Matthai Germany
Lohmüller, Lukas 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ott, Benjamin 1990 DOWE-Sportswear-Team/ VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen e.V. Germany
Knapp, Martin 1988 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Heinrich, Hof 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Schön, Judith 1976 Germany
Hoffmann, Lars 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Legat, Oliver 1989 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Meier, Artur 1990 Germany
Ruppel, Conrad 1983 Germany
Junk, Fabian 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Flöhrmann, Louis 1997 Germany
Seng, Elke 1974 Germany
Erbacher, Tobias 1988 Tria TV Bad Mergentheim Germany
Allig, Sina 1989 TV Haibach Germany
Stadler, Sabine 1979 Tri-Force Fulda Germany

Seite 2 von 3