03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Stamm, Martina 1967 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Backes, Jan 1976 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Bormann, Dirk 1968 Tus Union Vilsendorf Germany
Möller, Michael 1975 FC Niederkalbach Germany
Thiele, Klaus 1963 Germany
Rothmayer, Günter 1963 Triathlon-Equipe Elz Germany
Trier, Tobias 1998 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Kumm, Martin 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Winkler, Tine 1967 Germany
Remmler, Christian 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Semler, Petra 1970 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Ullrich, Benjamin 1990 Germany
Hohmann, Martin 1948 TV Neuhof Germany
Dietl, Andrea 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Stoll, Jessica 1985 United States
Hopf, Andreas 1975 Germany
Hans, Tilman 2002 Cams World Germany
Köhl, Bernd 1977 FT Club Fulda Germany
Mosmann, Sebastian 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Bungert, Patrick 1994 TG Hanau Germany
Bosold, Madeleine 1988 Lauftreff Petersbeg Germany
Stöcklein, Andreas 1974 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Becker, Alexander 1988 Germany
Klein, Luisa 1993 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Geizenauer, Hannah 1999 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e. V. Germany
Fuerbas, Sven Ole 1988 Germany
Llobera, Alexia 1993 Spain
Navarro, Joan 1985 Spain
Balzer, Ulrich 1976 Germany
Kulisch, Stephan 1971 Germany
Bonnes, Claudia 1972 KSV Baunatal Germany
Strzalkowski, Damian 1987 Germany
Strzalkowski, Andreas 1962 Germany
Hausmann, Felix 1997 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Bayer, Ingeborg 1960 Germany
Kahn, Anne-Christin 1981 TuSPO hö Germany
Tomaselli, Uwe 1960 MT Melsungen Germany
Schön, Michael 1969 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Bug, Timo 1989 Germany
Kalmes, Jil 1997 Luxembourg
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen Germany
Hacker, Lisa 1992 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Zaha, Christian 1980 TV Lauterbach Germany
Weber, Paul 2003 TV Barchfeld Germany
Weber, Marko 1972 TV Barchfeld Germany
Pfeffermann , Andreas 1967 lc olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Fürst, Carolin 1988 Germany
Röhrig, Katharina 1989 Germany
Reith, Kerstin 1987 Germany
Brehm, Karl-Heinz 1964 Privat Germany
Gonther, Tobias 1992 Germany
Seidl-Streb, Michael 1980 Team Bikes'n Boards Butzbach Germany
Sust, Julia 1984 Team Bikes'n Boards Butzbach Germany
Diehl, Peter 1969 Germany
Hacker, Carolin 1987 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Leicht, Kai 1994 TSV Gaimersheim Germany
Loidl, Tobias 1995 Germany
Benteler, Steffen 1991 Germany
Schmidt, Christian 1980 Germany
Hainbuch, Kathrin 1979 Germany
Wolz, Sandra 1988 TV Goldbach Germany
Huber, Sebastian 1981 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Hacker, Stefan 1990 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Böer, Benjamin 1988 Kirmes Haunedorf Germany
Ganz, Thomas 1993 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Schmidt, Göran 1970 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Ziegler, Florian 1988 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Reim, Jörg 1990 Germany
Dos Santos, Antonio 1970 yok yok racing team Spain
Schächinger , Luka 1995 Germany
Reinhardt, Tobias 1992 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Wüstenhagen, Nick 1996 Tria Team Bruchköbel Germany
Janka, Christian 1990 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Rhiel, Benedikt 1987 Germany
Schmelz , Verena 1983 RSC bim Germany
Heil , Michael 1988 Germany
Schäfer, Jessica 1987 RSC Bimbach Germany
Hartmann, Fabian 1993 Germany
Liedmann, Philipp 1987 SC Neukirchen Germany

Seite 2 von 2

 1 2 vor >