Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Goosen, Monique | 1970 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Mastroserio, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Italy |
Lorey, Markus | 1970 | LG Rodgau | Germany |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Naumann, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Mühlbauer, Mario | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Koch, Jutta | 1969 | Team Erdinger/Spiridon FFM | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Rosseel, Jutta | 1969 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Schöttner, Michael | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
wennemuth, thorsten | 1968 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Ullrich, Andreas | 1968 | FC Offenthal | Germany |
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Loewe, Andreas | 1968 | LGBSN | Germany |
Väth, Gerd | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Herzog, Marcel | 1968 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schneider, Kai | 1968 | Germany | |
Thomae, Lars | 1968 | Rodgau Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Trautes, Henrik | 1967 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Kachel, Simon | 1967 | TV Langenselbold | Germany |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Spain |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | Germany |
Manus, Michael | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS 1872 Schwanheim | Germany |
Weishaupt, Lydia | 1966 | Laufteam Raiba Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | United Kingdom | |
Manus, Eva-Maria | 1966 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Sammet, Mandy | 1965 | TG08 Hörstein e.V. | Germany |
Wolanin, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Luckner, Hartmut | 1965 | Rathaus Offenbach | Germany |
Müller, Heike | 1965 | Germany | |
Oed, Anja | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
kirchner, olaf | 1965 | Germany | |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Viana, Ricardo | 1964 | Kryorunners | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | ESV Bischofsheim | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | Germany |
Kusch, Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
Grosse, Andrea | 1964 | LT Bruchköbel Hanau | Germany |
Bertschy-Abele, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Hampel, Jürgen | 1964 | I Ragazzi Fatali | Germany |
Plößer, Elke | 1964 | Germany | |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Hörle, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Amann, Michael | 1964 | LG Lohr | Germany |
schönfelder, klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Rausch, Uwe | 1964 | LG Lohr | Germany |
Klause, Andreas | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bajus, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | Germany |
Stuckert, Torsten | 1963 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Linek, Jan | 1963 | Münster | Germany |
Weishaupt, Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schutt, Wilfried | 1962 | MRI - Manager Running International | Germany |
Morian, Edgar | 1962 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Abele, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Becker, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Klause, Heike | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt/SG Druckerei Spiegler | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau Weiss Münster | Germany |
Baumann, Michael | 1961 | Germany | |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | - | Germany |
Schaefer, Michael | 1960 | LT Bruchköbel Hanau | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Matzek, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | Germany |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Wichmann, Dieter | 1959 | Germany | |
Breyer, Dr., Ralf | 1959 | FVV Frankfurt | Germany |
Jokisch, Rainer | 1959 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Faller, Bernd | 1959 | Berni on Tour | Germany |
Eisenhauer, Rainer | 1958 | TV Wersau | Germany |
Seifert, Monique | 1958 | MTV Kronberg | France |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Koch, Christian | 1957 | Germany | |
Hauptreif, Heiko | 1957 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Seifert, Artur | 1956 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Krämer, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Klein-Karben | Germany |
Wolf, Georg | 1954 | TV Wersau | Germany |
Zuppieri, Gaetano | 1954 | Italy | |
Stoll, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Pawlik, Siegfried | 1952 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Petry, Bernd | 1952 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Reus, Anton | 1951 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3