Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Klittich, Manfred | 1937 | Germany | |
Klisch, Andreas | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klingebiel, Lennart | 1994 | TV Bermbach | Germany |
Klein, Annika | 1980 | Germany | |
Klein, Thomas | 1966 | Germany | |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Kleemann , Dirk | 1983 | Germany | |
Kittelmann, Alexander | 1991 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Kinzler, Patrick | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kern, Maresa | 1989 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Keppler, Daniela | 1995 | Post SV Tübingen | Germany |
Kastl, Lothar | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Karl, Franz | 1959 | Germany | |
Kappes, Eric | 1971 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Kanjuh, Drazen | 1970 | TV Gondelsheim | Germany |
Jurczek, Alexander | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Junk, Fabian | 1986 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Jünger, Moritz | 1997 | LSC Bad Nauheim | Germany |
Jung, Maximilian | 1990 | Germany | |
Jung, Tina | 1971 | DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Jitschin, Adrian | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Jayme, Holger | 1972 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Jayme, Antonia | 2002 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Janka, Christian | 1990 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Jakob, Markus | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Iland, Milo | 1992 | United Kingdom | |
Ickes, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Hübner, Lena | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hollstein, Kevin Alexander | 1992 | - | Germany |
Holdefehr, Jan | 1990 | Germany | |
Höfler, Mark | 1995 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Axel | 1959 | Germany | |
Hinrich, Sandra | 1983 | SVGelnhausen Triathlon | Germany |
Hiemisch, Jürgen | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Herget, Jan Gregor | 1990 | Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Heinrichs, Lisa | 1993 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Hein, Kilian | 1987 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Häußler-Adkins, Karin | 1964 | TWin Neumarkt | Germany |
Hauser, Friedemann | 1992 | Germany | |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Hartz, Petra | 1982 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Dirk | 1968 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Hartmann, Gabriela | 1975 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Harloff, Eric | 1995 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Happ, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Habig, Michael | 1986 | Germany | |
Habig, Viktoria | 1988 | TC Bad Soden-Salmünster | Germany |
Grundmann, Maik | 1985 | Germany | |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Görres, Judith | 1999 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Gogol, Hartmut | 1965 | RVG Rockenberg | Germany |
Gogol, Hartmut | 1965 | Germany | |
Glüber, Michael | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Giemza, Adam | 1979 | Germany | |
Gehret, Oliver | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Gärtlein, Rainer | 1984 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Nik | 1990 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | Germany | |
Freibott, David | 1990 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fischer, Maximilian | 1996 | Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Filipski, Katharina | 1987 | Germany | |
Fighter, MultipleSklerose | 1981 | Lauftreff Freigericht | Germany |
Fiedler, Silja | 1989 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Felder, Claus | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Felber, Markus | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Germany | |
Fastenrath, Lauritz | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Ernstberger, Svenja | 1993 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Ernstberger, Sven | 1987 | Germany | |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Germany | |
Enthofer, Martin | 1979 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Engelmann, Diana | 1979 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Engelhardt , Ivonne | 1978 | Germany | |
Engel, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Enders, Armin | 1966 | Germany | |
Ellinghaus, Leila | 1981 | Germany | |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ehler, Thorsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Effenberger , Denis | 1977 | Germany | |
Ebert, Christoph | 1979 | Germany | |
Ebeling , Annette | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Dralle, Ino | 1976 | Germany | |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Dorner, Hermann | 1948 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Dill, Matthias | 1992 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4