Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gruber, Helmut | 1946 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Mair, Rudolf | 1953 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Buttinger, Wolfgang | 1953 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Jais, Augustin | 1955 | TSV Feichten a.d.Alz | Germany |
Fridrik, Alfred | 1955 | PSV Tri Linz | Austria |
Feichtenschlager, Walter | 1956 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Hauser, Walter | 1957 | 1.TTC Innsbruck | Austria |
Schechtl, Peter | 1958 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Wagner, Wolfgang | 1959 | WSV Otterskirchen / TriRun Linz | Germany |
Sixt, Gerhard | 1959 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Haslinger, Karl | 1960 | SC Zwiesel | Germany |
Pollert, Stephan | 1963 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / DJK Pressath | Germany |
Fröhlich, Angelika | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Widmann, Manfred | 1964 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Schießl, Johann | 1964 | LC Geinberg | Austria |
Stühler, Manfred | 1964 | Dingolfing | Germany |
Hager, Hans-Jörg | 1964 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Grimm, Xaver | 1965 | SV Dachau | Germany |
Schneider, Christoph | 1965 | Austria | |
Franke, Christian | 1966 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Dannhauser, Werner | 1966 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Sachs, Steffen | 1967 | Tristar Regensburg | Germany |
Kleinschwärzer, Markus | 1967 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Gaffl, Helmut | 1967 | ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns | Austria |
Gather-Kornely, Arndt | 1968 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Reih, Max | 1969 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Sigl, Andreas | 1969 | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria |
Lehenbauer, Hubert | 1970 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Hochwimmer, Sabine | 1970 | WSV Otterskirchen / TriRun Linz | Austria |
Pesendorfer, Thomas | 1971 | T3 Tri Team Traunsee | Austria |
Rogner, Robert | 1972 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Germany |
Schinwald, Peter | 1972 | Team Auerbach | Austria |
Müller-Wachtveitl, Ulrike | 1973 | FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf | Germany |
Schopf, Angelika | 1973 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Mayr, Stefan | 1973 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Rausch, Christian | 1974 | Lauftreff Nußdorf | Austria |
Hammerl, Wolfgang | 1974 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Dillinger, Andreas | 1974 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Dresl, Michael | 1974 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Steindler, Michael | 1975 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Del Pozo Nievas, Patricia | 1975 | WSV Otterskirchen | Spain |
Fuchs, Thomas | 1975 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Schoder, Hans-Juergen | 1975 | Union sport linz | Austria |
Lang, Stefan | 1976 | LT Zwecks da Gaudi | Germany |
Payrleithner, Natascha | 1976 | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | Austria |
Wörndl-Aichriedler, Alexander | 1976 | Trummer Tri Team | Austria |
Ominsky, Adam | 1976 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Poland |
Leitner, Claudia | 1976 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Austria |
Breuer, Petra | 1977 | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria |
Weiss, Markus | 1977 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Gaßner, Markus | 1977 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Hagerer, Kerstin | 1977 | CIS Amberg | Germany |
Hofstätter, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria |
Lang, Petra | 1977 | LT Zwecks da Gaudi | Germany |
Auer, Jochen | 1977 | Austria | |
Breuer, Gerold | 1977 | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria |
Hagauer, Claudia | 1978 | Tri Friends | Austria |
Vogl, Stefan | 1979 | Tria Team NÖ West | Austria |
Scholz, Florian | 1979 | UASC Attersee West | Austria |
Morariu, Lucian | 1979 | Tri Team Triftern | Germany |
Morariu, Lucian | 1979 | Tri Team Triftern | Germany |
Koch, Tobi | 1980 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Jäger, Robert | 1980 | T3 Tri Team Traunsee | Austria |
Wermescher, Klaus | 1980 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Austria |
Enzenhofer, Manfred | 1980 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Austria |
Geithner, Markus | 1980 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Taferner, Robert | 1980 | ESIN-RACING | Austria |
Stöger, Jan | 1981 | Union Pennewang | Austria |
Majer, Mirjam | 1981 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Stadler, Marc | 1982 | Tri Team Triftern | Germany |
Glas, Stefan | 1982 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Stadler, Stefanie | 1982 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Stieb, Christoph | 1983 | www.atterbiker.at | Austria |
GOLLOB, CHRISTOPH | 1983 | SV Dachau | Austria |
Bark, Robert | 1984 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Aumayr, Matthias | 1985 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Steinbichler, Markus | 1985 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Schuiki, Matthias | 1985 | Athletik Club Frauenstein | Austria |
Sigl, Oliver | 1986 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Schilcher, Matthias | 1986 | TRI Swimmers WELS | Austria |
Streinz, Jürgen | 1986 | Austria | |
Pötzelsberger, Laurenz | 1986 | ESIN-RACING | Austria |
Schoibl, Fabian | 1987 | CLR Sauwald Cofain699 | Austria |
Kaltenleitner, Vera | 1987 | www.atterbiker.at | Austria |
Dorsman, Carlos | 1987 | DUTCH LIONS | Caribbean Netherlands |
Linecker, Susanne | 1987 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Huber, Peter | 1988 | ESIN-RACING | Austria |
Watzinger , Georg Andreas | 1988 | RK Julbach | Germany |
Breitwieser, Roman | 1988 | Union Pennewang | Austria |
Wilde, Tobias | 1988 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TV Landau | Germany |
Sixt, Julian | 1989 | Triathlon Mattgtal | Austria |
Herndler, Sigrid | 1989 | PSV Tr | Austria |
Friebel, Cindy | 1990 | RSC Götzing | Germany |
Haslinger, Andreas | 1990 | Union Pennewang | Austria |
Mühlegger, Benjamin | 1991 | Austria | |
Gröll, Manuel | 1991 | Stiftung Wadentest PAN | Germany |
Jakob, Michael | 1991 | Austria | |
Zechleitner, David | 1992 | SV-Wolfexpress | Austria |
Krieg, Petra | 1992 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Eberl, Julia | 1992 | TV Landau | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2