03.05.2020 27. Braunauer Sprinttriathlon powered by APG - Einzelstarter (600 m/ 29 km/ 6 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Watzinger , Georg Andreas 1988 RK Julbach Germany
Streinz, Jürgen 1986 Austria
Koch, Tobi 1980 LG Mettenheim Germany
Geithner, Markus 1980 LG Mettenheim Germany
Steinbichler, Markus 1985 Tri Team Kaiser Austria
Wilde, Tobias 1988 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TV Landau Germany
Rogner, Robert 1972 Triathlon ATSV Braunau Germany
Dresl, Michael 1974 LG Mettenheim Germany
Pollert, Stephan 1963 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / DJK Pressath Germany
Schinwald, Peter 1972 Team Auerbach Austria
Dorsman, Carlos 1987 DUTCH LIONS Caribbean Netherlands
Dillinger, Andreas 1974 KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Wolfgang 1959 WSV Otterskirchen / TriRun Linz Germany
Lammer, Stefan 1994 Austria
Antunovic, Danijel 1996 www.atterbiker.at Croatia
Hagerer, Kerstin 1977 CIS Amberg Germany
Sachs, Steffen 1967 Tristar Regensburg Germany
Majer, Mirjam 1981 WSV Otterskirchen Germany
Dannhauser, Werner 1966 TV Zell am See Austria
Fröhlich, Angelika 1963 LG Mettenheim Germany
Bark, Robert 1984 LG Mettenheim Germany
Breuer, Petra 1977 SV Gallneukirchen Austria
Breuer, Gerold 1977 SV Gallneukirchen Austria
Stober, Lisa 1993 Austria
Taferner, Robert 1980 ESIN-RACING Austria
Stadler, Marc 1982 Tri Team Triftern Germany
Scholz, Florian 1979 UASC Attersee West Austria
Reih, Max 1969 WSV Otterskirchen Germany
Morariu, Lucian 1979 Tri Team Triftern Germany
Hofstätter, Thomas 1977 SV Gallneukirchen Austria
Ominsky, Adam 1976 Triathlon ATSV Braunau Poland
Grimm, Xaver 1965 SV Dachau Germany
Haslinger, Karl 1960 SC Zwiesel Germany
Schoder, Hans-Juergen 1975 Union sport linz Austria
Friebel, Cindy 1990 RSC Götzing Germany
Petschnig, Sophia 1996 Austria
Schopf, Angelika 1973 WSV Otterskirchen Germany
Eckert, Simon 1999 LG Mettenheim Germany
Weiss, Markus 1977 Triathlon Mattigtal Austria
Lang, Petra 1977 LT Zwecks da Gaudi Germany
Lang, Stefan 1976 LT Zwecks da Gaudi Germany
GOLLOB, CHRISTOPH 1983 SV Dachau Austria
Huemer, David 1997 Union Pennewang Austria
Stühler, Manfred 1964 Dingolfing Germany
Eberl, Julia 1992 TV Landau Germany
Breitwieser, Roman 1988 Union Pennewang Austria
Feichtenschlager, Walter 1956 Triathlon Mattigtal Austria
Schuiki, Matthias 1985 Athletik Club Frauenstein Austria
Lehenbauer, Hubert 1970 TriRun Linz Austria
Morariu, Lucian 1979 Tri Team Triftern Germany
Buttinger, Wolfgang 1953 Triathlon ATSV Braunau Austria
Pötzelsberger, Laurenz 1986 ESIN-RACING Austria
Linecker, Susanne 1987 Triathlon Mattigtal Austria
Hauser, Walter 1957 1.TTC Innsbruck Austria
Sixt, Gerhard 1959 Triathlon Mattigtal Austria
Sigl, Oliver 1986 LG Mettenheim Germany
Hochwimmer, Sabine 1970 WSV Otterskirchen / TriRun Linz Austria
Enzenhofer, Manfred 1980 Tri Team 1.USC Traun Austria
Gather-Kornely, Arndt 1968 LG Mettenheim Germany
Sixt, Julian 1989 Triathlon Mattgtal Austria
Mayr, Thomas 1993 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Austria
Steindler, Michael 1975 TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt Austria
Payrleithner, Natascha 1976 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr Austria
Krieg, Petra 1992 TriRun Linz Austria
Leitner, Claudia 1976 Tri Team 1.USC Traun Austria
Glas, Stefan 1982 Triathlon Mattigtal Austria
Stieb, Christoph 1983 www.atterbiker.at Austria
Sigl, Andreas 1969 SV Gallneukirchen Austria
Franke, Christian 1966 WSV Otterskirchen Germany
Schilcher, Matthias 1986 TRI Swimmers WELS Austria
Stadler, Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim Germany
Mair, Rudolf 1953 Tri Team Wels Austria
Wermescher, Klaus 1980 Tri Team 1.USC Traun Austria
Kleinschwärzer, Markus 1967 LG Mettenheim Germany
Schoibl, Fabian 1987 CLR Sauwald Cofain699 Austria
Huber, Peter 1988 ESIN-RACING Austria
Müller-Wachtveitl, Ulrike 1973 FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf Germany
Zechleitner, David 1992 SV-Wolfexpress Austria
Haslinger, Andreas 1990 Union Pennewang Austria
Stöger, Jan 1981 Union Pennewang Austria
Mühlegger, Benjamin 1991 Austria
Hammerl, Wolfgang 1974 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Gröll, Manuel 1991 Stiftung Wadentest PAN Germany
Gröll, Alexander 1994 Stiftung Wadentest PAN Germany
Del Pozo Nievas, Patricia 1975 WSV Otterskirchen Spain
Schechtl, Peter 1958 LG Mettenheim Germany
Herndler, Sigrid 1989 PSV Tr Austria
Fridrik, Alfred 1955 PSV Tri Linz Austria
Andraschko, Carmen 1995 WSV Otterskirchen Germany
Widmann, Manfred 1964 Tri Team Wels Austria
Wörndl-Aichriedler, Alexander 1976 Trummer Tri Team Austria
Aumayr, Matthias 1985 TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt Austria
Gaßner, Markus 1977 LG Mettenheim Germany
Schneider, Christoph 1965 Austria
Fuchs, Thomas 1975 WSV Otterskirchen Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >