26.01.2020 14. DSW Swim & Run - Schüler A (2007-2008)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Storck, Niklas 2007 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Baum, Jakob 2008 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Reimann, Jakob 2008 Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Herr, Luis 2007 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Sauer, Finn 2007 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Boden, Fabian 2007 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Birkenbihl, Paul 2008 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Stenner, Josha 2008 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Bárdi, Soma 2007 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Haas, Kati 2007 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Ache, Christian 2007 TV Windecken Germany
Münch, Corvin 2007 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Kraft, Magnus 2008 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Kalcker, Elin 2008 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Kurzhals, Nele 2007 WVC Kassel Germany
Schuster, Nick 2007 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Boberg, Theo 2007 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Boberg, Jakob 2007 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Niemetz, Bosse 2008 WVC Kassel Germany
Muresan, Helena 2008 Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Brusenko, Karina 2008 Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Borst, Lea 2007 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Paffhausen, Paul-Henri 2007 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Besthorn, Felix 2007 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Bergander, Max 2007 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hofmann, Malte 2007 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Kraus, Kimi 2007 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Purr, Anna 2007 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Pohl, Elise Andrea 2007 Altkönigschule Kronberg Germany
Doll, Sebastian 2008 HSC Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Colditz, Neo 2008 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Wittmann, Cedric 2008 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Binsteiner, Klara 2007 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Bugar, Lukas 2007 VfL Münster Germany
Nothnagel, Elias 2007 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Noschka, Philipp 2007 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Prokhorova, Anna 2008 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Wendland , Leo 2007 STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur Germany
Stößer, Theresa 2007 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Haas, Diane 2008 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Grubert, Leo 2008 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Strein, Nelly 2007 TRT Remchingen Germany
Doesken, Emelie 2008 LLG Landstuhl Germany
Hauschild, Leif 2008 Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Rüb, Kolja 2008 STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur Germany
Diefenbach, Luis 2008 STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur Germany
Jung, Celina 2007 TCEC Mainz Germany
Trovato, Noah 2007 Team Silla Hopp Germany
Schwarzer, Philipp 2007 Trikids TuS Ahrweiler Germany
Karl, Janne 2008 Team Silla Hopp Germany
Eulberg, Solea 2008 STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur Germany
Helbig, Lotta 2008 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Baskar, Krithik 2008 India
Bommel, Finja 2007 STEuler TRIKids RSG Montabaur Germany
Hoppe, Jonna Siri 2007 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Fritzsche, Kim Alea 2007 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Hermle, Pia 2008 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Weyland, Torben 2008 Poseidon Worms Germany
Kapp, Stefan Merlin 2008 RSG Montabaur STEULER TRIKids Germany
Bihl, Lotta 2007 Team Silla Hopp Germany
Bachmann, Bennet 2007 Stimmel Sports e.V. Germany
Prüwer, Noah 2007 Team Ina Nester Haare Germany
Zech, Levi 2007 TCEC Mainz Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >