26.01.2020 14. DSW Swim & Run - AK 1-4 (Herren) (1981-2000)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ulbricht, Björn 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Palm, Marc Anton 1991 Germany
Koch, Lasse 1992 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hemmer, Nico 1999 Germany
Trageser, Lukas 1996 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Bauch, Christoph 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Troia, Guiseppe 1983 Espresso Ferrarese Laufteam Germany
Friedrich, Ole 1989 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Lehn, Klaus 1982 Germany
Langer, Frederik 1990 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Roche , Charlie 1986 France
Müller, Jonas 1991 Germany
Dincher, Matthias 1991 Team Kiezschelle Germany
Kletzien, Johannes 1997 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Dröll, Martin 1982 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
McClymont, Scott 1998 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Knaust, Moritz 1996 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gierlich, Timo 1995 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Krause, Simon Christoph 1995 Triathlon Equipe Elz Germany
Breinlinger, David 1998 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Breinlinger, Jakob 2000 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Saßerath, Maximilian 1996 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Fetzer, Max 1994 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Mehrer, Nicolas 1997 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Holenweger, Lars 1998 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Mann, Nicolas 2000 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Dahlhaus, Kai 1998 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Klein, Dominik 1995 Germany
Krämer, Nicolas 1995 PSD Bank Tri Post Trier Germany
Leys, Antoine 1984 Binger Bubenstück Germany
Griessmann, Jan 1986 ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig Germany
Lang, Peter 1996 TCEC Mainz Germany
Hafner, Lukas 1999 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Huckschlag, Nils 2000 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schmidt, Dennis 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Noodt, Mika 2000 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Rettenmeier, Lucas 1995 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Leissl, Max 2000 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Kiss, Robert 1988 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Weindl, Paul 1999 Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis Germany
Hauschild, Tom 2000 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Kipp, Simon Andreas 1999 LSC Bad Nauheim Germany
Deil, Tobias 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schwarz, Felix 1999 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Lehbrink, Christoph 1990 TCEC Mainz Germany
Küspert, Maximilian 1991 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Brunnbauer, Matthias 1992 TCEC Mainz Germany
Müller, Leon 2000 SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V. Germany
Lassig, Henri 1992 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Emmerich, Jan 2000 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Osterholt, Cedric 2000 SuS Stadtlohn Germany
Müller-Christmann, Wolf 1987 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
VENKATARAMAN, VENKITAKRISHNAN 1987 India

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >