26.01.2020 14. DSW Swim & Run - Sen 1-7 (Herren) (1980 + älter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Irde, Raffael 1978 BodyMindConcept Italy
Storck, Christian 1974 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Wolff, Michael 1959 betterYOU Germany
Nguyen, Tao 1973 WSV Dieburg Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Heimann, Marc 1976 DLRG Region Uetersen Germany
Tamtelen, Alexandros 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Greece
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Seemann, Jan 1978 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Sauer, Sebastian 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Krolla, Matthias 1971 DJK Bingen-Büdesheim Germany
Fischer, Henning 1973 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Neumann, Oliver 1979 HSC Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Lentze, Heiko 1961 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Kath, Bodo 1965 PSV Iserlohn Germany
Imgrund, Alexander 1980 Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz Germany
Fleckenstein , Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen Germany
Wambold, Torsten 1975 SSG Bensheim Triathlon /bike-innovations.de Germany
Seidel, Thomas 1974 TCEC Mainz Germany
Ciesielski, Rolf 1966 Team Main-Lauf-Cup Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Reichel, Frank 1971 Kern-Haus Team RSG Montabaur Germany
Kraft, Thorsten 1971 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Paffhausen, Bernie 1971 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schardt, Sascha 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Branke, Jürgen 1975 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Jacobsen, Ole 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Martin 1972 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Roos, Patrick 1977 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Murken, Ralf 1968 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Leonhardt, Felix 1973 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Brenker, Frank 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Blaess, Josef 1955 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Nickles, Michele 1977 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Wentland, Wolfgang 1965 Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Trunk, Peter 1967 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Germany
Roth, Peter 1965 SC Neukirchen Germany
Kraft, Dierk 1967 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Burger, Marc 1976 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Herzog, Michael 1975 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Hartmann, Thomas 1977 SV-Gelnhausen Germany
Ratke, Lars 1970 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Doesken, Norman 1971 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Mueller, Falk 1972 Germany
Olenik, Dirk 1973 Germany
Biedenkapp, Matthias 1962 Germany
Schulz, Michael 1976 ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig Germany
Schenzle, Bernd 1967 IGL Reutlingen Germany
Hoffmann, Ralf 1979 Germany
Offord, Richard 1969 Tri-Force-Fulda United States
Zech, Jörg 1966 TCEC Mainz Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >