26.01.2020 14. DSW Swim & Run - alle Frauen (2000 + älter)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Balser, Daniela 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sponheimer, Andrea 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Austria
Schneider, Andrea 1974 Hofheimer Schwimmclub Germany
Dehn, Katharina 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Spitzl, Sabrina 1986 Germany
Krieger, Michaela 1977 Usinger TSG Germany
Schulz, Eva Carolin 1994 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Keller, Sarah 1994 TUS Griesheim Triathlon Germany
Martin, Laura 1992 ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig Germany
Heigl, Gabriele 1958 TV Planegg-Krailling Germany
Ensminger, Nicole 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krolla, Astrid 1971 DJK Bingen-Büdesheim Germany
Zimmer , Birgit 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Watschke, Edeltraud 1956 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kurpiela, Nicole 1973 TV Langen 1862 Triathlon Germany
Dammel, Lina 1997 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Büscher, Sabine 1969 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Strosny, Angela 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Jacob, Johanna 1994 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Brune, Valerie 1975 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria Germany
Willoughby, Friederike 1996 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Krauthäuser, Kirsten 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sieburger, Verena 1996 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Weber, Tanja 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Turner, Sabrina 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Bäcker, Silja 1977 Kern-Haus Team RSG Montabaur Germany
Görres, Judith 1999 RVW Gambach Germany
Guzy, Clarissa 1987 Schmuzy Germany
Riedel, Eva 1979 Germany
Nickles, Jutta 1978 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Gerlach, Michelle 1992 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Weiß, Stephanie 1979 RVW 1912 Gambach Germany
Weigel, Laura 2000 TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V. Germany
Birnkraut , Berenice 2000 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria Germany
Schmid, Denise 1992 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt/BSG Merck Germany
Schaaf, Heidrun 1973 Germany
Gönsch, Iris 1982 SG Arheilgen Triathlon Germany
Cezanne, Carina 1974 BSG Merck Germany
Diefenbach, Sandra 1991 SCW Wiesbaden Triathlon Germany
Willems, Jill 1983 BSG Merck / SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Geizenauer, Hannah 1999 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. Germany
Buda , Evelyn 1994 Germany
Hornig, Sandra 1971 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Pfeil, Mareike 1993 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Oetjens, Annika 1995 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Bickert, Ulrike 1973 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Süß, Micky Martha 1976 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Biedenkapp, Rebecca 1995 Germany
Schulz, Sabrina 1981 ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig Germany
Teske, Christina 1984 DFS Betriebssportverein Germany
Dieter, Lena 1997 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Dieter, Andrea 1970 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Petzold, Stephanie 1991 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Grabinger, Katharina 1997 Team Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Wiedenbrüg, Kati 1996 Tri Team Gießen Germany
Lappöhn, Carolin 1994 Tri Team Gießen Germany
Simon, Doreen 1994 1.FC Kaiserslautern Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >