28.03.2021 2. Weilheimer Gögerl Trail - 13km Crosslauf (300 Hm)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Haseneder, Catherine 1975 United States
Muskett, Paul 1970 WetSnowRunners United Kingdom
Pekár , Peter 1989 Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Wennier , Raymond 1974 Guatemala
Schoppmann, Christian 1976 Germany
Weyde, Felix 1979 WetSnowRunners Germany
Naak, Marcel 1984 Germany
Laufer, Lina 1996 Germany
Heumann, Andreas 1971 Heumann Brothers Germany
Maier, Susanne 1971 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Fuchs, Franziska 1986 Germany
Staltmeier, Sylke 1963 Germany
Schoeffl, Nina 1980 Sport Ruscher Team / MarsEndurance Germany
Gomolla , Dominic 1987 Germany
Eckert, Peter 1977 Germany
Schneider, Stefan 1967 Germany
Schanzlin-Schoeffl, Margrit 1956 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Hofmann, Stefanie 1992 RiverrunnerPassau Germany
Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Germany
Thiele, Jenny 1972 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Germany
KRUGER, Thomas 1965 LG Staffelsee Murnau Germany
Modrok, Alfred 1960 Road Runners Tutzing Germany
Böck, Ludwig 1954 FT Jahn Landsberg am Lech Germany
Mühlwitz, Richard 1980 MarsEndurance Germany
Hofirek, Klaus 1968 Guichinga Lauftreff / MarsEndurance Germany
Klapper, Christiana 1981 Snow & Fun Frankenwald e.V. Germany
Steigenberger, Hans 1959 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Ebert, Torsten 1976 MAURER Racing Team Germany
Carda, Florian 1981 Germany
Sanktjohanser, Paul 1961 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Ritter, Roland 1971 FT Jahn Landsberg am Lech Germany
Helfrich, Konstantin 1986 Germany
Schwarz, Udo 1968 Workout-Box Weilheim eG Germany
Schwarz, Tanya 1974 Workout-Box Weilheim eG Germany
Hohenleitner, Manuel 1982 MRRC München Germany
Müller, Christian 1984 Weißbierdoper Germany
Huber, Reinhard 1957 Alpenverein Weilheim Germany
Tafertshofer, Thomas 1965 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Riesemann, Christoph 1978 ESTA TEAN Germany
Frech, Michael 1967 Post SV Weilheim e.V. Germany
Staltmayr, Stefanie 1997 Germany
Mattusch, Katrin 1967 FC Future-Kids Germany
Lass, Jürgen 1961 FC Future-Kids Germany
Mattusch, Peter 1962 TV Planegg-Krailling Germany
Selbherr, Benedikt 1967 Germany
Gregorovic, Lisa 1963 SV Igling Germany
Halas, Robert 1978 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Borissenko, Dennis 1991 Germany
Burghardt, Tim 1993 TSV Bad Endorf Germany
Franke, Gerd 1962 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Brand, Rüdiger 1967 SC Huglfing/WorkoutBox Weilheim Germany
Kobs, Anja 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TSV Alling Germany
Luidl, Sabine 1971 Team Xenofit Germany
Tiefenböck, Martin 1984 LG Staffelsee Murnau Germany
Arzberger, Christian Hermann 1971 SC Huglfing 1920 Sportclup Germany
Heumann, Richard 1968 Heumann Brothers Germany
Groß , Johannes 1999 TG Viktoria Augsburg Germany
Gosmann, Sven 1971 Tri Team FFB Germany
Mann, Sebastian 1980 Germany
Melle, Philipp 1986 Germany
Bartl, Sabine 1963 Kinderhaus St. Joseph Tutzing Germany
Bartl, Karl 1963 TSV Weiheim-Volleyball Germany
Armbruster, Roland 1968 TÜV-Süd Germany
Ash, Curtis 1983 Canada

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >