28.06.2019 Heel-Lauf - Meldephase 2 - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Siebert, Christoph 1988 SC Önsbach Germany
Schürer, Katrin 1984 Germany
Behr, Ulrich 1966 Germany
Scholz, Aura 1969 LT Ettlingen Germany
Loew, Johannes 1962 LT Ettlingen Germany
Neumaier, Dirk 1971 Hauraton Germany
Werner, Isabel 1976 Hauraton Germany
Hund, Friedhelm 1959 LFV Schutterwald Germany
Seifermann , Hans Georg 1982 Germany
Enderlin, Ralf 1969 Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. Germany
Dubreucq, Charles 1978 Druz Team France
Schnur, Karl 1955 Germany
Frietsch, Martin 1996 Die Pflege-Flitzer Germany
Keller , Moritz 1993 Germany
Kling, Eugen 1955 KarlsRUNiversity Slow-Runner Germany
Dunau , Patrick 1983 LT Ettlingen Germany
Dunau, Eva 1977 LT Ettlingen Germany
Meier, Ewald 1964 Germany
Bauer, Stephan 1980 Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH Germany
Schulz, Marius 1998 Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH Germany
Feyzi, Paul 1999 Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH Germany
Keller, Jürgen 1969 Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH Germany
Keller, Jonas 2002 Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH Germany
Wiedenmann, Walter 1947 LT Altburg Germany
Wiedenmann, Hannelore 1957 LT Altburg Germany
Ihli, Reinhard Josef 1953 Germany
Kottler, Matthias 1988 FV Hörden 1923 e. V. Germany
Vögele, Tobias 1974 LT Ettlingen Germany
Göpel , Sebastian 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Asics Frontrunner Germany
Regending, Heiko-Udo 1970 BSG Fiducia & GAD Karlsruhe e.V. Germany
Hartmann, Hans-Dieter 1961 BSG Fiducia & GAD Karlsruhe e.V. Germany
Fath, Sascha 1983 Germany
Wagner , Anna 1998 Germany
Stolz, Simone 1985 Tus Ottenheim Germany
Walter, Eveline 1961 LT Ettlingen Germany
Wenz, Heiko 1993 Lauftreff Ettlingen Germany
Schäfer, Ulrike 1971 LT Ettlingen Germany
Lentze, Max 1998 Immobilien Regional AG Germany
Walter, Matthias 1985 LT Ettlingen Germany
Frosch, Frank 1963 SC 88 Bruchhausen Germany
Kölmel, Harry 1962 Germany
Ernst, Erik 1968 Germany
Schönebeck, Rudolf 1960 Germany
Steigelmann, Florian 1987 Peter Knobloch GmbH Germany
Anusic, Jasminka 1974 Dachser Karlsruhe Croatia
CENTENO SORIANO, CRISTINA 1978 Spain
Borck, Daniel 1986 Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. Germany
Nösner, Helmuth 1969 TV Rastatt-Rheinau Germany
Weiler, Markus 1977 SC Lauf Germany
Walter, Monika 1973 LT Ettlingen Germany
Hauser, Katharina 1976 Germany
Gärtner, Marion 1968 Die Pflege-Flitzer Germany
Mack, Sven 1981 Germany
Blagui, Jamila 1983 Germany
Hodapp, Elfriede 1935 SC Önsbach Germany
Hodapp, Elfriede 1935 SC Önsbach Germany
Matavovszky, Teodora 1992 Hungary
Geier, Rouven 1982 Germany
Zawartka, Konrad 1994 Poland
SABANOVIC , FETA 1951 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard Germany
Higel, Markus 1975 TV Kappelrodeck Volleyball Germany
Dietrich, Isabel 1983 Germany
Dietrich, Stefan 1983 Germany
Hodapp, Elfriede 1935 Ernsting's Family Germany
Garcia, Markus 1975 LT Ettlingen Germany
Garcia, Janik 2005 LT Ettlingen Germany
Garcia, Stephanie 1975 LT Ettlingen Germany
HEINTZ, Christophe 1971 Brunner Group, Rheinau France
LEMKE, Katharina 1962 Brunner Group, Rheinau Germany
RIEXINGER, Anne 1963 Brunner Group, Rheinau Germany
Krupp, Lisa-Marie 1986 Germany
Pohl, Kersten Ingo 1963 Germany
Kehl, Andreas 1976 Germany
Gantner, Pascal 2004 SCL Heel Baden-Baden Germany
Strack, Harty Viktor 1947 Breitensport Sinzheim Germany
Ross, Petra 1970 Lauftreff Körperform Sasbach Germany
Mair, Dominik 1994 Germany
Megow, Frank 1955 TV Kuppenheim Germany
WU, DI 1992 China
Luty, Nikolaj 1961 Germany
Twellaar, Jochen 1978 Germany
Von Bismarck, Stefan 1985 Germany
Oberle, Klaus 1987 Team Becke-Klaus Germany
Hahn, Sylvia 1980 SG Stern Gaggenau Germany
Pelit , Kudret 1964 Germany
Pelit , Robin 1997 Germany
Conrad, Marion 1961 Germany
Guth, Helmut 1971 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >