Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jäger, Sven | 1973 | Ostpark Athletics | Germany |
Hauk, Yvonne | 1973 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Maysami-Becker, Mitra | 1973 | Germany | |
Dannenberg, Anke | 1973 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Munari, Markus | 1973 | Liberté Ambulanter Pflegedienst | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Ponec, Silke | 1973 | TG 1837 Hanau a.V. | Germany |
Guettouche, Andre | 1973 | Germany | |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | Germany | |
Grimm, Rebecca | 1974 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Germany | |
Chang, Su Tsen | 1974 | Taiwan | |
Miltz, Thomas | 1975 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Börkey, Marc | 1975 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Haaß, Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Ernst, Gerhard | 1975 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schönbeck, Dirk | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schmitt, Karl | 1975 | Germany | |
Neumann, Nicole | 1975 | TG Traisa | Germany |
Osswald, Daniela | 1976 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Krackau, Matthias | 1976 | Germany | |
Klare, Katrin | 1976 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Rhode, Robert | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein | Germany |
Stöckel, Karin | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Bumeder, Josef | 1976 | Germany | |
Zilch, Ramona | 1976 | Germany | |
Voltmer, Susanne | 1976 | Germany | |
Wilhelm, Inga | 1976 | Germany | |
Christian, Schulz | 1976 | Germany | |
Scherer, Robeer | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Naebers, Dirk | 1978 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Grub, Timo | 1978 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Wagner, Andrea | 1978 | Germany | |
Stocksiefen, Edwin | 1978 | Germany | |
Maruhn, Wioleta | 1979 | Germany | |
Kley, Karsten | 1979 | LC Energie Cottbus | Germany |
Kruchen, Stefan | 1979 | Germany | |
Planz, Björn | 1979 | CHALLENGE CLUB FRANKFURT | Germany |
Bartakovic, Marijo | 1980 | Team JJ | Germany |
Frank, Ronny | 1980 | SAHAROTO | Germany |
Reis, Kai Oliver | 1980 | Einigkeit Mainaschaff e.V. | Germany |
Braunschläger, Manfred | 1980 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schöps, Sascha | 1980 | SAHAROTO | Germany |
Hömberg , Frederik | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Janke, Daniel | 1980 | Hochschule Fulda | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | TG Dietzenbach | Germany |
Nardelli, Andrea | 1981 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hubbeling, Sara | 1981 | Germany | |
Skalsky, Eva | 1981 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kirchen, Sebastian | 1982 | Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen | Germany |
Wehner, Christian | 1982 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Kreis, Andreas | 1982 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Auer, Jurik | 1982 | Germany | |
Dunaev, Anatoly | 1983 | Russian Federation | |
Turbalioglu, Isa | 1983 | Germany | |
Bier, Anna | 1983 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Maxeiner, Janis | 1983 | SV Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Nöth, Michael | 1983 | Germany | |
Ackermann, Britta | 1983 | ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher | Germany |
Troia, Giuseppe | 1983 | Giorgio hair | Italy |
Grike, Zane | 1983 | Latvia | |
Leber, Tobias | 1983 | SAHAROTO | Germany |
Höckendorff, Daniel | 1984 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Funke, Katja | 1984 | Germany | |
Richter, Melanie | 1984 | Team Logeno | Germany |
Schultz, Karin | 1984 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Casellas, Maja | 1985 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ludwig, Philip | 1985 | outfitter.de | Germany |
Vogel, Nicole | 1985 | Germany | |
Geiger, Kathrin | 1985 | Germany | |
Boedtger, Kristina | 1986 | Germany | |
Leue, Hendrik | 1986 | Germany | |
Leinfelder, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Lobinsky, André | 1986 | Germany | |
Varela, Andres | 1986 | Los Atletas Club | Germany |
Völker, Johannes | 1987 | Germany | |
Rumpf, Inga | 1987 | Germany | |
Steinbach, Clemens | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Diemer, Jascha | 1988 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Laura | 1988 | TV 1889 Weißkirchen | Germany |
Schneider, Katja | 1988 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
rizzo, marco | 1988 | Germany | |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Niehüser, Julia | 1988 | Germany | |
Croener, Daniel | 1988 | Germany | |
Biehs, Ronja | 1989 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Corinna | 1989 | Germany | |
Brendemühl, Heike | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pommerening, Johannes | 1990 | Germany | |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Sit, Melissa | 1990 | Canada |
Seite 3 von 4