Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hollburg , Christian | 1980 | LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen | Germany |
Donath, Lars | 1980 | Roadrunners for Andi | Germany |
Rensch, Alexander | 1980 | #wttracingteam | Germany |
Schüttig, Mandy | 1979 | Germany | |
Hildebrand, Wolfram | 1979 | Germany | |
Gailus, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Genzel, Andrea | 1979 | Germany | |
Janca , Norman | 1979 | Irr(e) Läufer | Germany |
Kretschmer, Torsten | 1979 | Erfurter SSC | Germany |
Hofmann, Thomas | 1979 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Dembeck, Nils | 1979 | bei Dembeck´s läufts | Germany |
Wefers, Inga | 1979 | Germany | |
Sina, Jan | 1979 | Germany | |
Griebenow, Anja | 1979 | Rudersportverein Krakow am See e.V. | Germany |
Griebenow, Johannes | 1979 | Rudersportverein Krakow am See e.V. | Germany |
Pikarski, Jessica | 1978 | SV Sömmerda | Germany |
Görlach, Simone | 1978 | Fit mit Schmidt | Germany |
Twrznik, Andreas | 1978 | SV Sömmerda | Germany |
Bärbig, Daniel | 1978 | Lauftreff Salomé | Germany |
Billert, Annett | 1978 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Berzen, Ronny | 1978 | Trailrunning-crew Thüringen | Germany |
GELLRICH , Jan | 1978 | Germany | |
Vock, Stefanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Pankonien, Stefan | 1978 | FahrradMagdeburgTrimagos | Germany |
Schuster, Winfried | 1978 | Germany | |
Malzahn, Kai | 1978 | Germany | |
Muennich, Sebastian | 1978 | MSV Tripoint Ffo. e.V. | Germany |
Wojna, Nico | 1978 | Lauffreunde Elmenthal / Karate Runners | Germany |
Johannes, Steve | 1978 | Weidatalwiesel | Germany |
Ziegler, Matthias | 1977 | Germany | |
Junghans, Heike | 1977 | Germany | |
Rohne, Patrick | 1977 | Un Fug Pandas | Germany |
Klatte, Michaela | 1977 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Tautz, Beatrice | 1977 | Germany | |
Witzenhausen, Patrick | 1977 | Melexis Erfurt Laufclub | Germany |
Franke , Andrè | 1977 | Germany | |
Huck, Christian | 1977 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Ortmann, Christian | 1977 | Lauftreff Salomé | Germany |
Hansmann, Christian | 1977 | ESSC | Germany |
Seifert, Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Dul, Pawel | 1976 | Ufhofen | Germany |
Arndt, Steffen | 1976 | Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen | Germany |
Zerenner, René | 1976 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Terme, Marco | 1976 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Kallenberg, Nadine | 1976 | Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Görlach, Mario | 1976 | Fit mit Schmidt | Germany |
Scharf, Sylvia | 1976 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Klauß, Corinna | 1976 | Bundschuh | Germany |
Bärhold, Ingo | 1976 | SG Merxleben 1921 e.V. | Germany |
Gille, Romy | 1976 | Germany | |
Geldner, Marcus | 1976 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Seifner, Michael | 1975 | Bundschuh | Germany |
Gärtner, Daniel | 1975 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Sachse, Juliane | 1975 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Thomzyk, Angela | 1975 | Germany | |
Stutzig, Henrik | 1975 | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | Germany |
Trautwein, Steffen | 1975 | Germany | |
Martin, Kai | 1975 | Sv Klengel serba 09 - Team Otteryak | Germany |
Suchanek, Christian | 1975 | Germany | |
Stengel, Alexander | 1974 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Anschütz-Thoms, Daniela | 1974 | ESC - Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Singer, Angelika | 1974 | Südthüringentrail e.V. | Germany |
Tonnecker, Lars | 1974 | Gemeinde am Ettersberg | Germany |
Linhorst, Harald | 1974 | Ottstedt am Berge | Germany |
Scharf, Torsten | 1974 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Greiner-Mai, Daniel | 1974 | Germany | |
Reichel, Katja | 1974 | ESSV Erfurt | Germany |
Spangenberg, Marco | 1974 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Boblenz, Jacqueline | 1973 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Kraft, Dana | 1973 | AOK Plus | Germany |
Nautscher-Timmermann, Stephan | 1973 | Nationalpark Hainich | Germany |
Thielen, Alexandra | 1973 | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | Germany |
Röder, Thomas | 1973 | Germany | |
Hesse, Peggy | 1973 | Udestedt | Germany |
Blaue , Matthias | 1973 | LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen | Germany |
Sachse, Michael | 1973 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Gebhardt, Susanne | 1973 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Hahn, Annette | 1972 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Mattheis, Tobias | 1972 | LG Dorsten | Germany |
Schäddrich, Caroline | 1972 | Arena Erfurt | Germany |
Hielscher, Andrei | 1972 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Hempel, Matthias | 1972 | Südthüringentrail e.V. | Germany |
Hahn, Silke | 1972 | Germany | |
Czarnecki, Jörg | 1972 | Kompetenz ohne Talent | Germany |
Orlamünder, Jeannette | 1971 | TEAM IRON MIND | Germany |
Kilian, Dirk | 1971 | Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Neumeier , Mike | 1971 | Germany | |
Jahn, Mirko | 1971 | ESSV Erfurt-Nord | Germany |
Thäsler, Sascha | 1971 | Germany | |
Müller, Ina | 1971 | Weimar | Germany |
Peter, Jeff | 1971 | Melexis Erfurt Laufclub | Germany |
Hartmann, Alexander | 1971 | Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza e.V. | Germany |
Mittelstädt, Lutz | 1971 | Germany | |
Jarausch, Hagen | 1970 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Römhild, Jan-Olaf | 1970 | fit&fun | Germany |
Mönch, Ralf | 1970 | LG Thüringer Energie AG | Germany |
Wullschläger , Heike | 1970 | Germany | |
Stange, Mario | 1970 | Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Artes, Peter | 1970 | Germany | |
Fischer, Marco | 1970 | LFV Oberholz | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4