Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hoffmann, Dominik | 1975 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Greiner, Mario | 1980 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Bear, Sebastian | 1981 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Pfotenhauer, Steven | 1990 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Brill, Frauke | 1964 | nein | Germany |
Fischer, Felix | 1992 | Ninja Turtles | Germany |
Meister, Kevin Lee | 1990 | Ninja Turtles | Germany |
Mattheus, Sophie | 1989 | Ninja Turtles | Germany |
Howald , Laura | 1997 | Ninja Turtles | Germany |
Wysocki, Christian | 1979 | OCR Team Laufladen Erfurt | Germany |
Kroschel, Tobias | 1996 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Bellstedt, Ralf | 1965 | Physiotherapie Ute Zöllner | Germany |
Böhme, Elias | 2008 | Radsportclub Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Licht, Ralf | 1978 | Rapun | Germany |
Bohring, Ulrike | 1975 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Bohring, Mara | 2007 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Licht, Ralf | 1978 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Licht, Timon | 2007 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Kerber, Andreas | 1963 | Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Scharf, Anton | 2007 | Roadrunner Schmira | Germany |
Seise, Anke | 1970 | Röblinglaufverein Mühlhausen | Germany |
Martin, Luca | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Baraniak, Frank | 1978 | Running Company | Germany |
Elsel, Susanne | 1980 | Running Company / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Klatte, Malte | 2006 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Christian | 1963 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Stern, Richard | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Stern, Christiane | 1976 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Fronske, Loeni | 2002 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Stern, Friederike | 2001 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Herrmann, Michael | 1955 | Sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Klein, Julia | 1997 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Krieghoff, Marcel | 1984 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Ullrich-Kleiner, Martin | 1981 | SF Marbach | Germany |
Simmen, Jonas | 2007 | SG Olympia Leipzig | Germany |
Strobel, Falko | 1971 | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | Germany |
Hiese, Jonas | 1997 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Felix | 2005 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Cara | 2001 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Bernd | 1961 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Eylenstein, Bianca | 1988 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Stütz, Nancy | 1985 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Voß, Bernd | 1959 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Zahn, Steffen | 1970 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Zahn, Ines | 1969 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Lang, Sebastian | 1979 | sportklinik.ERFURT | Germany |
Lang, Emilio | 2008 | sportklinik.ERFURT | Germany |
Lang, Mary | 1980 | sportklinik.ERFURT | Germany |
Gärtner, Bernhard | 1954 | Spvgg Klettbach | Germany |
Wünsche, Nico | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Dietzel, Patrick | 2004 | Staatliches Gymnasium 10 Erfurt | Germany |
Lux, Manuela | 1965 | Stockenten Weißensee | Germany |
Frerichs, Ben | 2005 | Sv 1899 Mühlhausen | Germany |
Oberländer, Christian | 1986 | SV 90 Altengottern | Germany |
Ringo, Kraft | 1974 | SV Concordia Riethnordhausen | Germany |
Hofmann, Jacob | 2001 | SV Eintracht Frankenhain | Germany |
Holzapfel, Jana | 1972 | SV Empor Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Holzapfel, Linnea | 2004 | SV Empor Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Oemus, Tobias | 1984 | SV Motor Königsee e.V. | Germany |
Holzapfel, Julius | 2007 | SV Thamsbrück | Germany |
Berner, Hendrik | 1993 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Sauer, Marie-Theres | 1992 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Baumann, Christoph | 1994 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Hartmann, Stephanie | 1993 | SV Wadenkrampf | Germany |
Aschenbach, Uwe | 1979 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Pabel, Thomas | 1969 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Pusch, Solveig | 1968 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Schuchert, Vanessa | 1999 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Steinmetz, Mario | 1965 | SWE-Laufteam | Germany |
Schiller, Christoph | 1988 | Team "Lamas mit Hüten" | Germany |
Matscha, Rebecca | 1991 | Team "Lamas mit Hüten" | Germany |
Kasch, Richard | 1980 | Team Atemlos | Germany |
Pansegrau, Nora | 1977 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Pansegrau, Joachim | 1967 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Pansegrau, Jonas | 2010 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Göbel, Hubert | 1953 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Kasch, Juliane | 1981 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Göbel, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Zimmermann, Okka | 1979 | Team Atemnot | Germany |
Mirsch, Bianca | 1989 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Starkloff, Kiara | 2005 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Görlach, Andrea | 1982 | Team Fitness-Mama | Germany |
Billert, Thomas | 1971 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Trescher, Jens | 1972 | Team Treasure | Germany |
Trescher, Robert | 2009 | Team Treasure | Germany |
Werner, Tim Frank | 2007 | TV Goch | Germany |
Werner, Sven | 1973 | TV Goch | Germany |
Frank Werner, Annett | 1976 | TV Goch | Germany |
Wietschorke, Sabine | 1966 | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | Germany |
Schwab, Ulrich | 1947 | USV Jena | Germany |
Winter, Torsten | 1974 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Löffler, Christoph | 1985 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Mund, Stephan | 1984 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Spaleck, Tim | 2002 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Schwarz, Wolfgang | 1981 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Wysocki, Nicole | 1980 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Wysocki, Jordan | 2004 | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | Germany |
Minale, Luca | 2002 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Brück, Ian Paul | 2009 | Weimarer SV | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4