Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zach , Patrick | 1989 | Schultenhof | Germany |
Wrede, Oliver | 1995 | Team WiO | Germany |
Woollard, Colin | 1962 | runcademy dortmund 3 | Germany |
Wolscht, Herbert | 1960 | TuS Oedt - Männer-Power | Germany |
Wolscht, Rita | 1962 | TuS Oedt - Gemeinsam stark... | Germany |
Wolanin, Jagoda | 2005 | Green Thunder SuS Oberaden | Germany |
Wolanin, Filip | 2009 | Green Thunder SuS Oberaden | Germany |
Winter, Kai-Uwe | 1971 | Die Untrainierten | Germany |
Wiesler, Tom | 2009 | Dortmunder Turngemeinde | Germany |
Westerhoff, Melanie | 1975 | Puls 190 - effektiv trainieren 1 | Germany |
Weisner, Kirsten | 1988 | runcademy dortmund 2 | Germany |
Wazlawik, Gabriele | 1954 | TuS Oedt - ... zusammen schnell | Germany |
Walter, Jens | 1966 | TuS Oedt - ... zusammen schnell | Germany |
Von Klonczynski , Nico | 1991 | Lauftreff Muttental | Germany |
Vogt, Kim | 1981 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 3 | Germany |
Villanueva, Daniel | 1992 | FireSports Dortmund 1 | Germany |
Vazquez, Sabine | 1969 | Puls 190 - effektiv trainieren 1 | Germany |
Turzinski, Jürgen | 1967 | runcademy dortmund 3 | Germany |
Tigges, Jana | 2009 | Dortmunder Turngemeinde | Germany |
Teister, Sabine | 1981 | TuS Oedt - Gemeinsam stark... | Germany |
Teister, Sabine | 1981 | TuS Oedt - ... zusammen schnell | Germany |
Streich, Mailin | 2005 | TVE Barop | Germany |
Staß, Tim | 1992 | FireSports Dortmund 1 | Germany |
Stajenda, Patrick | 1996 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 1 | Germany |
Schwensen, Laura | 1991 | Upletics | Germany |
Schwengler, Robin | 1996 | Green IT EQUALITY Team 2 | Germany |
Schwarz, Henri | 2004 | TVE Barop | Germany |
Schwarz, Max | 2004 | TVE Barop | Germany |
Schütte, Gina | 1998 | Lauftreff Muttental | Germany |
Schultheis, Lennart | 1997 | Green IT EQUALITY Team 1 | Germany |
Schultenhof, Sebastian | 1982 | FireSports Dortmund 2 | Germany |
Schultenhof, Patrick | 1985 | FireSports Dortmund 2 | Germany |
Schulte, Kati | 1995 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 2 | Germany |
Schroeder, Jasmina | 1992 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 1 | Germany |
Schriewer, Jan | 1982 | Green IT EQUALITY Team 2 | Germany |
Schramm, Dorothee | 1967 | runcademy dortmund 2 | Germany |
Scholz, Henning | 1992 | Team WiO | Germany |
Scholz, Monika | 1957 | Team WiO | Germany |
Schöler, Petra | 1958 | Team WiO | Germany |
Schöler, Günter | 1956 | Team WiO | Germany |
Schöler, Markus | 1991 | Team WiO | Germany |
Schmidt, David | 1991 | Die Untrainierten | Germany |
Schmidt, Constanze | 1992 | Green IT EQUALITY Team 1 | Germany |
Scheffer, Nils | 1995 | LC Rapid Dortmund | Germany |
Schäfer, Jana | 1999 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 2 | Germany |
Samaga, Anja | 1989 | PacePackLadys | Germany |
Rose, Oliver | 1991 | FireSports Dortmund 2 | Germany |
Röder, Benedikt | 1996 | Team WiO | Germany |
Rieke, Lina | 2006 | Die rollenden Würstchen | Germany |
Rensmann, Christina | 1962 | Team WiO | Germany |
Rensmann, Sophie | 1996 | Team WiO | Germany |
Rensmann, Fritz | 1963 | Team WiO | Germany |
Redwanz, Markus | 1972 | runcademy dortmund 1 | Germany |
Rausch, Philipp | 1991 | Team WiO | Germany |
Rammelmann, Jörn | 1992 | FireSports Dortmund 1 | Germany |
Prothmann, Finlay | 2005 | Green Thunder SuS Oberaden | Germany |
Pradtke, Max | 1995 | Lauftreff Muttental | Germany |
Polei, Lars | 1983 | Achillo-Train | Germany |
Pivernetz, Lilly | 2006 | Die rollenden Würstchen | Germany |
Peck, Katharina | 1987 | PacePackLadys | Germany |
Orthbandt, Barbara | 1970 | Achillo-Train | Germany |
NN, NN | 1989 | Schultenhof | Germany |
NN, NN | 1984 | Schultenhof | Germany |
N., N. | 1973 | Upletics | Germany |
Mutert, Lothar | 1955 | TuS Oedt - ... zusammen schnell | Germany |
Mustert, Maria | 1959 | Team WiO | Germany |
Moj, Oliver | 1992 | FireSports Dortmund 2 | Germany |
Meissner, Maren | 2005 | TVE Barop | Germany |
Mainoo Boakye, Franziska | 1989 | runcademy dortmund 2 | Germany |
Maibaum, Stefan | 1979 | Just Run Dortmund | Germany |
Leismann, Jocelyne | 1991 | Team WiO | Germany |
Lauxmann, Lucia | 1992 | LC Rapid Dortmund | Germany |
Kulinna, Joanna | 2007 | Green Thunder SuS Oberaden | Germany |
Kuhnke, Sebastian | 1984 | Schultenhof | Germany |
Kühnhold, Patrick | 2005 | TuS Westfalia Hombruch TriKids | Germany |
Kriegesheim, Sonja | 2005 | Die rollenden Würstchen | Germany |
Köstens, Isabo | 1995 | PacePackLadys | Germany |
Korte, Thilo | 1972 | Achillo-Train | Germany |
Körmeling, Martin | 1970 | runcademy dortmund 1 | Germany |
Kobsa, Normann | 1969 | Puls 190 - effektiv trainieren 2 | Germany |
Kling, Sabine | 1990 | KBSM | Germany |
Kischlat, Oliver | 1984 | FireSports Dortmund 1 | Germany |
Kiepe, Adrian | 1987 | Die Untrainierten | Germany |
Kiekhöfel, Andreas | 1977 | TuS Oedt - Männer-Power | Germany |
Kiekhöfel, Andreas | 1977 | TuS Oedt - Gemeinsam stark... | Germany |
Kempin, Andreas | 1989 | LC Rapid Dortmund | Germany |
Karas, Adam | 2001 | Green IT EQUALITY Team 1 | Germany |
Kappenhagen, Manfred | 1953 | TuS Oedt - Gemeinsam stark... | Germany |
Kampert, Jonas | 1996 | Team WiO | Germany |
Kampert, Gerald | 1963 | Team WiO | Germany |
Kalis, Kim | 1989 | KBSM | Germany |
Hussien, Malak | 1996 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 2 | Germany |
Hülsmann, Lena | 1993 | Malteser Bildungszentrum Westfalen TEAM 2 | Germany |
Hoyden, Simon | 1987 | Puls 190 - effektiv trainieren 2 | Germany |
Höffner, Thomas | 1965 | TuS Oedt - Männer-Power | Germany |
Hockamp, Gregor | 1983 | bunert Running Team Dortmund | Germany |
Herbst, Paul | 2005 | TuS Westfalia Hombruch TriKids | Germany |
Hengsbach, Astrid | 1979 | Green IT EQUALITY Team 2 | Germany |
Haumann, Benni | 1978 | Just Run Dortmund | Germany |
Hammer, Felizitas | 1993 | LC Rapid Dortmund | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2