03.11.2019 Green IT Westfalenparklauf - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Fleischer, Mareike 1980 LT Bittermark Dortmund Germany
Dunker, Vanessa 1999 Germany
Ernst, Wilfried 1961 FC Deutsche Post Germany
Ohlenforst, Thomas 1972 Germany
Krug, Jeannette 1988 Germany
Eisfeld, Maurice 1970 Germany
Beste, Michael 1976 LC Rapid Dortmund Germany
Koch, Christian 1975 Viermärker Dortmund Germany
Scholz, Sebastian 1980 Germany
Weigelt, Rebecca 1985 Germany
Grandjean, Angela 1993 Germany
Hömberg, Annkathrin 1990 Germany
Szepanski , Tim 1987 Racebooker Germany
Grote, Benjamin 1981 Germany
Nordhaus-Meintz, Trixi 1987 Germany
Meintz, Sebastian 1985 Germany
Friese, Volker 1965 LT Wischlingen Dortmund Germany
Kirchner, Roland 1984 Germany
Siebert, Maximiliane 1992 Germany
Heuer, Anika-Malin 1994 Germany
Volckmer, Melanie 1994 Germany
Ketzer, Ina 1965 Iserlohner Triathlon Team Germany
Haverland, Frank 1989 Germany
Hahn, Kim 1986 Team Alex Germany
Hahn, Markus 1987 Team Alex Germany
Gregor, Kira 1992 Germany
Dezela, Steven 1992 Germany
Erben, Stefan 1991 Germany
Meibeck, Torben 1991 Germany
Martens, Lara 1997 Germany
Wolff, Karsten 1965 Germany
Tank, Regina 1959 Dortmund Germany
Lucks, Christian 1969 Germany
Mückenhoff, Dirk 1971 Germany
Wiese, Jan-Dirk 1969 Germany
Ellmann, Sina 1994 Germany
Lotte, Lisa 1987 Germany
Zweier, Thomas 1969 Germany
Meyer, Michael 1970 Wittekinder Germany
Gehre, Susanne 1969 Wittekinder Germany
Seelig, Anke 1977 Germany
Kost, Laura 1993 Germany
Albrecht, Uwe 1956 LT Wischlingen Dortmund Germany
Laaser, Birthe 1991 Germany
Agethen, Fia Rebecca 1998 Germany
Krause, Torsten 1972 Germany
Tillmann, Rike 1984 Germany
Bruns, Melanie 1992 Germany
Weitzel, Judith 1986 Germany
Pechmann, Oliver 1982 Germany
Klein, Christian 1981 Germany
Burkard, Christoph 1961 KCL Bochum Germany
Roso, Marcus 1975 Germany
Wehlert, Gunnar 1981 Germany
Splieth , Patric 1987 LT Tresen Germany
Kordel, Fabian 1989 Germany
Günther, Markus 1984 LT Tresen Germany
Haase, Timm 1983 Germany
Mühlhans, Timo 1974 Sauerland Funrunners Germany
Mühlhans, Tobias 1982 Sauerland Funrunners Germany
Mengs, Peter 1968 Germany
Vriesema, J. 1966 The Netherlands
Hergemöller, André 1970 BaroMenger Flitzer Germany
Stodik, Jörg 1965 BaroMenger Flitzer Germany
Schäfer, Meike 1989 Germany
Urban, Danny 1988 Germany
Biehl, Claudia 1978 Germany
Kowalski, Barbara 1970 Germany
Oecking, Philipp 1987 Germany
Zimmermann, Frederik 1983 LT Bittermark Dortmund Germany
Kuschel, Jasmin 1993 Germany
Röller, Maike 1995 Germany
Ebbing, Tobias 1994 Germany
Emmitt, Daniel 1989 Germany
Justke, Matthes 1959 LT Wiachlingen Dortmund Germany
Brinkhoff, Astrid 1973 LT Wischlingen Dortmund Germany
Mischke, Niklas 1990 Germany
Stötzel, Christian 1995 Germany
Hansel , Nora 1985 PV Triathlon Witten Germany
Giebel, Achim 1972 Germany
Petrou , Beatrice 1975 Germany
Boos, Olli 1972 Germany
Boos, Jane 1975 Germany
Henning, Julia 1988 Germany
Schulze, Bianca 1976 Germany
Schulze, Silas 2005 Germany
Vogt, Jasmin 1982 Germany
Krompholz, Jennifer 1985 Germany
Koch, Gerald 1967 Sauftreff Mutter Köhm Dortmund Germany
Münsterteicher, Lara 1993 SC Ostenland Germany
Kesternich, Markus 1991 09 Germany
Zorbach, Susann 1980 LT Bittermark Dortmund Germany
Liebau, Rilana 1981 Germany
Damm, Daniela 1981 Germany
Finke, Anna 1993 Germany
Falkenroth, Angie 1980 Sauerland Funrunners Germany
Katharina , Hast 1999 Germany
Rittmann, Felix 1993 Germany
Gerits, Oliver 1981 Team Gerits Germany
Altwasser, Nina 1983 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2