Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Germany | |
Hafke, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | SG Elsenfeld | Germany |
Neuser, Silke | 1970 | Lauftreff Freigericht | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Förster, Albrecht | 1968 | Team Europa | Germany |
Loewe, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Ruecker, Roland | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Dütz, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | TSG Ehingen | Germany |
Graßmuck, Beate | 1968 | Germany | |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Bayerlein, Andreas | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
Kühn, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
Sammet, Mandy | 1965 | Sausemaus | Germany |
Günther, Markus | 1964 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Sellmann , Jürgen | 1964 | DJK Eiche Offenbach | Germany |
Schönfelder, Klaus | 1964 | Hänsel ohne Gretel | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Dittler, Frank | 1963 | Germany | |
Sadorf, Arnold | 1963 | Germany | |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schutt, Wilfried | 1962 | MRI | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Zimmer, Frank | 1961 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | - | Germany |
Dlugosch, Michael | 1960 | Axa Marathon Team Köln | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Stoll, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Breyer, Dr. , Ralf | 1959 | FVV Frankfurter Volleyballverein | Germany |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | Germany |
Wolff, Ludwig von | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt / Lauflotse haspamarathon | Germany |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Leder, Wolle | 1956 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Scheibe, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wirth, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Walstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Ulrich, Rainer | 1952 | TSG Ehingen | Germany |
Groß, Volkmer | 1950 | LG BSN | Germany |
Walper , Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wirth, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Quaiser, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2