13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Maus, Stephan 1964 #werunwiesbaden Germany
Thel, Ann-Cathrin 1984 #werunwiesbaden Germany
De Filippo, Andrea 1979 #werunwiesbaden Italy
Mundo Zeller, Samsara 1979 Team Bevegt / Werunwiesbaden Germany
Barth, Petra 1968 #werunwiesbaden Germany
Nonnewitz, Judith 1977 #werunwiesbaden Germany
La Rocca, Sergio Bruno 1973 Mainhattan Italy
Tiefenbacher, Katja 1984 EFSC Germany
Dr. Anghelescu, Stefanie 1967 Germany
Lorbacher, Bianca 1977 Germany
Hofmann, Kornelia 1964 VHS Hochtaunuskreis Germany
Moser, Daniel 1980 Germany
Gleue, Gesa 1984 Germany
Becker , Leo 1999 Germany
Wiegele, Stefan 1977 Austria
Schelke, Heiner 1953 TuS Niederneisen Germany
Teklic, Marijo 1975 FVV Frankfurt Germany
Orthmann, Aline 1993 Brazil
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Bickert, Andre 1992 Germany
Balzer, Hanna 1995 Germany
Könecke, Bianca 1981 Nicht vorhanden Germany
Hedderich, Torben 1984 Germany
Wilhelmy, Wolfgang 1967 Germany
Borowski, Rainer 1966 Germany
Schlagowsky, Martina 1986 Germany
Retzsch, Anja 1979 Germany
Ruppel, Christian 1991 Germany
Gamm, Heiko 1974 Forza SGE Germany
Eckert, Olaf 1969 Activita Laufzicken Germany
Schatz, Chris 1974 Germany
Wagner, Gero 1964 Frankfurt Roadrunners Germany
Langer, Thomas 1969 TSG Sulzbach / Ts Germany
Bauer, Thomas 1961 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Maier, Thomas 1968 MTV 1846 Gießen Germany
Geiss, Frederik 1988 Germany
Altunay, Kent 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krähmer, Jörg 1967 Germany
Geuer, Peter 1984 Germany
Wohlfarth, Lisa 1984 Germany
Gavira Luzardo, Ovidio 1970 Spain
Stähs, Sandy 1976 Germany
Hautz, Andreas 1978 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germany
Riebling, Christoph 1977 Taunus Runners United Germany
Niendorf, Elisabeth 1986 Germany
Hornung, Bernhard 1987 Germany
Petry, Tobias 1988 Germany
Walther, Daniela 1987 Germany
Hammerschmidt, Christof 1967 TuS Medenbach Germany
Mayr, Niklas 1996 TuS Rambach Germany
Lemaire, Cornelia 1969 Germany
Knapp, Philip 1985 Germany
Hartmann, Tamara 1991 Germany
Measki, Robert 1972 Germany
Kluge, Sara 1983 Germany
Kenner, Jana 1993 Germany
Scheffczyk , Aron 1992 Germany
Doan, Phuong 1976 Germany
Moreno, Juan Antonio 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Spain
Leder, Wolle 1956 Germany
Musahl, Alexandra 1990 BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt Germany
Fußmann, Pierre 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Pietzonka, Sven 1985 N.A. Kangaroos Germany
Landsiedel, Sabina 1985 Germany
Seibel, Michael 1973 Germany
Uhlisch, Kristoffer 1976 LG Offenbach Germany
Dahmen, Pierre 1987 Germany
Günther, Leon 2000 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Roos, Torsten 1975 LG Brechen Germany
Bohlender, Steffen 1971 bohlenders sind so. Germany
Schneider, Frederic 1988 Germany
Keß, Felix 1986 Germany
Johnsdorf, Henrik 1991 Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Juko, Sonja 1979 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Lappan, Pascal 1981 Bookwood Runners Germany
Schöffler, Mario 1980 Bookwood Runners Germany
Görres, Falko 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa Germany
Senzel, Christian 1987 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Trageser, Lukas 1996 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Grätsch, Nikita 1993 Germany
Henritzi , Patrick 1985 Germany
Ulber, Dieter 1973 FSV Steinbach Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Caroline 1982 Bookwood Runners Germany
Regel, Laurin 1988 Lupus alpha Germany
Radan, Franka 1956 Germany
Schmid, Benjamin 1981 On Running Germany
Knop, Philipp 1973 Rainer Germany
Schwarz, Rainer 1959 Rainer Germany
Harnest, Lisa 1990 Rainer Germany
Riehm, Carl 1993 Rainer Germany
Capalo, Jochen 1982 Germany
Milstrey, Fanny 1973 Germany
Milstrey, Fanny 1973 Germany
Jung, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Von Pollak, Christian 1988 Germany
Cofalka, S. 1959 MTV Kronberg Germany
Dimke, Marc 1982 Germany
Paskarbeit, Simon 1986 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2