20.07.2019 31. ISOLA Rur 3-Brückenlauf - 5060m Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schmidt, Silke 1979 Germany
Heyne, Heike 1981 Germany
Kugelmeier, Sonja 1982 Germany
Hampel, Jörg 1986 Germany
Hampel, Andrea 1988 Germany
Steinbusch, Anja 1990 Germany
Hampel, Max 1990 Germany
Steinbusch, Lukas 1990 Germany
Odenthal, Oliver 1980 Kegelverrein Ruhige Kugel Germany
Höhn, Michael 1978 Germany
Seuthe, Andreas 1966 Germany
Schmidt, Frank 1966 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Germany
Schüttrumpf, Holger 1968 DJK Jungsiegfried Herzogenrath Germany
Beuth, Stephan 1993 Germany
Klein, Jan-Niklas 1993 Germany
Berger, Sara 1978 vereinslos Germany
Baltus, Kurt 1957 Dürener TV 1847 Germany
Müller, Marlon 2007 SFD 75 Düsseldorf Germany
Müller, Nicole 1974 SFD 75 Düsseldorf Germany
Knipping, Michael 1971 Germany
Schuchmann, Barbara 1951 IAC Düren Germany
Bertling, Nils 2004 Athletikschule Schrader Germany
Steffens, Gerd 1963 IAC Düren Germany
Vernikov , Jan 2008 Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg Germany
Vernikov , Bogdan 2007 Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg Germany
Günther, Peter 1960 IAC Düren Germany
Van Roy, Ward 1976 Belgium
Deniz, Ömer 1980 Germany
Theunissen, Stephan 1992 The Netherlands
Greff, Joachim 1966 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo Germany
Loup, Ulrich 1981 Brander SV TriTeam Germany
Knödler, Kerstin 1980 Dürener Turnverein 1847 e.V. Germany
Knödler, Marco 1980 Dürener Turnverein 1847 e.V. Germany
Schickel, Anett 1964 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Germany
Schickel, Kim 1988 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Germany
Freymuth, Jürgen 1949 IAC Düren Germany
Gerards, Michelle 2003 - Germany
Rademacher, Denis 1975 Turngruppe Übach Germany
Finken, Ralph 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Finken, Melanie 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Heese, Franziska 1987 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder Germany
Polis, Sebastian 2005 TV Roetgen Germany
Polis, Claudia 1971 TV Roetgen Germany
Fink, Gerhard 1965 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder Germany
Fink, Astrid 1969 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder Germany
Wolters, Jörg 1966 TV Derichsweiler Germany
Wolters, Beverley 1999 TV Derichsweiler Germany
Herff, Jürgen 1978 Turngruppe Übach Germany
Reintzsch, Ingo 1977 Alfterer SC Germany
Bläser, Werner 1972 Germany
Bläser, Bianca 1982 Germany
Albers, Monika 1962 Germany
Albers, Hans 1954 Germany
Rademacher, Ben 2005 Turngruppe Übach Germany
Van Oppen, Boy 1959 Tri Club Stein The Netherlands
Pfeifer, Jo 1947 stein The Netherlands
Borsdorff, Peter 1943 Runing for Kids/Dürener TV 1847 Germany
König, Markus 1977 Feuerwehr Stolberg Germany
Schwarzenberg, Lara 1996 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Derksen, Sarah 1995 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Frantzen, Sarah 2000 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Schneider, Sarah 1999 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Höls, Laura 1989 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Viethen, Julia 2001 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Wefing, Louisa 2001 BTV Birkesdorf Handball Damen Germany
Koch , Niklas 2005 IAC Düren Germany
Kniebeler, Ralf 1965 Germany
Kreu, Ronny 1982 IAC Düren Germany
Tanja, Müller 1978 TV Eschweiler über Feld Germany
Schultes, Manfred 1970 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Germany
Schultes, Tanja 1973 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Germany
Schmidwenzl, Dirk 1971 Team Aachener Engel e.V. Germany
Witt, Benedikt 1981 Germany
Pernia, Carol 1976 Spain
Sieber, Joachim 1952 VfR Unterbruch LG Germany
Siedler, Dirk 1967 Dürener Turnverein 1847 e.V. Germany
Siedler, Antje 1966 Dürener Turnverein 1847 e.V. Germany
Bierfeld, Franz-Josef 1955 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Germany
Dunkel, Anna 2007 TUS Schmidt Germany
Harscheidt, Guido 1972 LG RWE Power Germany
Heinrichs, Dirk 1972 Germany
Kremer, Gerd 1963 Herzogenrath Germany
Kremer, Claudia 1967 Herzogenrath Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >