Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Blisse, Kerem | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Dewald, Max | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Dick, Mauricio | 2006 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Dising, Michael | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Lang, Niklas | 2006 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Omar, Sahal | 2006 | Germany | |
Öztürk, Emre | 2007 | Germany | |
Rückel, Leon | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Müller, Julian | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Stroh, Marvin | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Ülger, Mert | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Busch, Lina | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Fellner, Lena | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Gazi, Lyna | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Lilienweiß, Sarah | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Riedel, Lara | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Sax, Anabel | 2006 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Sax, Lea | 2006 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Schmelzer, Marta Eleonor | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Tekle Weldegebrial, Delina | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Toth, Sarah | 2008 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Ünal, Kaan | 2007 | UNESCO Klasse | Germany |
Acikgöz, Ayla | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Arsic, Marco | 2011 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Büchner, Alexander | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Eisenbach, Simon | 2011 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Frank, Nelly | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Giraldez-Gonzalezl, Miguel | 2009 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Göck, Hanna | 2011 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Hebling, Sophia | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Hertel, Luna | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Iven, Lea | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Karagöz, Tayfun | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Kessler, Tim | 2011 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Lang, Mia-Michelle | 2011 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Müller, Leni | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Perrone, Luca | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Reuter, Dana | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Villa-Jansenberger, Rafael | 2010 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Yarar, Eyyub-Taha | 2011 | Adlerklasse, Goetheschule | Germany |
Zimmermann, Leo | 2010 | Germany | |
Babylon, Vanessa | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Bauer, Henri | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Brutscher, Melissa | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Bugert, Cara | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Di Rosolini, Lea | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Gürakan, Levent | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Hübner, Lorena | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Hund, Noah | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Johnson, Ian | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Kadel, Lina | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Klee, Julia | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Konzelmann, Paul | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Meeß, Ben | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Peiter, Katharina | 2012 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Potyka, Mia | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Ringhof, Leon | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Unvar, Ismail | 2010 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Weiß, Julia | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Winkenbach, Conor | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Wolf, Michèlle | 2011 | Katzenklasse 1d Nibelungenschule | Germany |
Jakob, Lucas | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Zentner, Maximilian | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Gander , Amelie | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Gander, Mathis | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Homayunfal Fini, Wesal | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Kühn, Emily | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Gruel, Lenn | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Elif Yavuz, Tamara | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Bonkowski , Martha | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Brauer, Karolin | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernhei | Germany |
Ostermeier, Magdalena | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Kotlyarsky, Leon | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Stammmnitz, Pauline | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Martin, Anna | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernhei | Germany |
Schott, Melanie | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Yaltuk, Selinay | 2011 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Fabienke, Mattis | 2012 | Waschbärenklasse Nibelungenschule Viernheim | Germany |
Abu Sharour, Sundus | 2011 | Germany | |
Altinci, Kerem | 2010 | Germany | |
Bauer, Viktoria | 2010 | Germany | |
DeIeso, Gianluca | 2010 | Germany | |
Faarah, Zakariye | 2011 | Germany | |
Fiegler, Laura | 2011 | Germany | |
Fischer, Amie | 2011 | Germany | |
Hanf, Elisabeth | 2011 | Germany | |
Hucke, Soraya | 2010 | Germany | |
Hülse, Marie-Luisa | 2011 | Germany | |
Jeyaram, Apinesh | 2009 | Germany | |
Kociolek, Clara | 2010 | Germany | |
Lerch, Benjamin | 2010 | Germany | |
Petrusca, Victor | 2010 | Germany | |
Renner, Emely | 2011 | Germany | |
Riedel, Samuel | 2011 | Germany | |
Sahin, Ümmühan | 2010 | Germany | |
Simpson, Nick | 2010 | Germany | |
Voigt, Noel | 2010 | Germany | |
Volkert, Noah | 2011 | Germany | |
Weikert, Jonathan | 2011 | Germany | |
Zaskoku, Ella | 2010 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4