19.05.2019 Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt, Bad Soden-Salmünster - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Mieczkowski, Hubert 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Krumpolt, Fabienne 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brenner, Finn 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Reis, Leonie 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Wagner, Florian 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Scheller, Viola 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Scheller, Valentina 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Alt, Jason 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Alt, Julian 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Tetzlaff, Leon 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Thumm, Christopher 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Terno, Jan 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Röder, Noah 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rakovic, Nadine 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kasprusch, Justin 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Friedrich, Rene 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Moldenhauer, Sarah 1988 Germany
Zibula, Tom 1999 TV Salmünster Oldies Germany
Kirchner, Valentin 2000 TV Salmünster Oldies Germany
Stoll, Fabian 1998 TV Salmünster Oldies Germany
Stoll, Paula 2000 TV Salmünster Oldies Germany
Schäfer, Alena 1991 Germany
Raab, Andreas 1971 Bien-Zenker Germany
Grothe, Constantin 1997 Bien-Zenker Germany
Bagus, Tim 2000 Bien-Zenker Germany
Wagner, Gerd 1958 Bien-Zenker Germany
Klein, Kevin 1994 Bien-Zenker Germany
Wallner, Corinna 1977 #teambss Germany
Söylemez, Aysel 1994 #teambss Germany
Ohnstedt, Elena 1974 #teambss Germany
Kollmann, Nicole 1971 #teambss Germany
Imhof, Dominic 1979 #teambss Germany
Buhl, Christian 1977 #teambss Germany
Stoos, Bernd 1968 #teambss Germany
Fischer, Andreas 1971 #teambss Germany
Müller, Heiko 1975 Bien-Zenker Germany
Mathes, Anne 1990 SG Huttengrund Germany
Sorko, Vanessa 1991 SG Huttengrund Germany
Bös, Julijana 1967 racing ducks Germany
Becker, Michaela 1966 racing ducks Germany
Pfudel-Schwarz, Heike 1965 racing ducks Germany
Ziegler, Tanja 1968 racing ducks Germany
Sperzel, Philipp 1998 Verbrannte Erde Germany
Schuch, Jens 1972 Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund Germany
Schuch, Clara 2008 Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund Germany
Weber, Melanie 1975 Germany
Pfahls, Robin 2002 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Böckelmann, Lars 2001 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Deichmann, Paul 2002 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Kleespies, Tim 2000 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Stefankiewicz, Joanna 1969 Germany
Klüber, Yvonne 1980 TV Salmünster/Sportkindergarten Germany
Schauberger, Tina 1981 Germany
Benz, Imke 2004 TV Salmünster Youngsters Germany
Lammert, Marie 2003 TV Salmünster Youngsters Germany
Bös, Jan-Luca 2005 TV Salmünster Youngsters Germany
Pfahls, Elias 2005 TV Salmünster Youngsters Germany
Habig, Heidi 1961 TV Salmünster/Sportkindergarten Germany
Sislak, Christina 1970 Turnverein Salmünster Germany
Geißler, Martina 1964 TV Salmünster/ Sportkindergarten Germany
Schäfer, Simone 1975 TV Salmünster /Sportkinderkrippe Germany
Grant, Sarah 1989 Germany
Hubert, Marius 1988 Germany
Schlauch, Alexandra 1970 TV-Salmünster/Sportkindergarten Germany
Grant, Ulrike 1960 TV Salmünster/ Sportkindergarten Germany
Helms, Senay 1984 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Wagner, Laura 1987 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Müller, Carla 1999 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Weber, Elisabeth 1990 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Franke, Claudia 1991 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Kress, Thomas 1989 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Sura, Matthias 1984 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Albayrak, Hüseyin 1986 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Tattusch, Annika 1992 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Desch, Kira 1993 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Toler, Anthony 1986 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Müller, Samantha 1989 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Krüger, Anna 1998 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Fuhrmann, Annika 1997 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Heil, Anna-Lena 1988 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Nitze, Stephanie 1980 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Fehl, Claudia 1993 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Bös, Eva 1989 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Appel, Helena 1991 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Zinngrebe, Alisa 2003 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Schlegelmilch, Katharina 1992 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Tarka, Birgit 1995 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Büttner, Katharina 1989 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Krso, Lorena 2003 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Drescher, Nadja 2003 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Schneider , Helmut 1960 Germany
Scholz, David 1989 Germany
Hohmann, Tanja 1969 TV Salmünster/ Sportkindergarten Germany
Noll, Manuela 1960 AktiVita Germany
Schneider, Karin 1962 AktiVita Germany
Waitz, Fabienne 1991 AktiVita Germany
Schneider, Lisa 1992 AktiVita Germany
Schneider, Eva 1992 AktiVita Germany
Agostini, Yvonne 1966 AktiVita Germany
Schöppner, Ilona 1968 AktiVita Germany

Seite 2 von 4