22.04.2019 41. Rodgauer Osterlauf 2019 - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Maier, Jacqueline 1990 Germany
Vahl, Jochen 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Habighorst, Max 1991 Germany
Kremer, Jörg 1970 Germany
Brückner, Simon 1994 Germany
Stüker, Andreas 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kern, Gerrit 1979 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Weber, Jürgen 1978 Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Koslowski, Thomas 1958 vereinslos Germany
Völkel, Gabriele 1956 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Korte, Oliver 1966 Germany
Dobelmann, Johannes 1987 Team beVegt.de Germany
Krause, Sandra 1976 Rodgau Runners Germany
Fritsch, Lena 1983 Rodgau Runners Germany
Merkes, Jörg 1974 Rodgau Runners Germany
Wichmann, Sven 1979 Rodgau Runners Germany
Wichmann, Jeanette 1978 Rodgau Runners Germany
Gebers, Bernd 1951 ohne Germany
Stützel, Tami 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Laudenbach, Dana 1990 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Leist, Jeanine 1989 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Bayer, Martin 1980 Germany
Golla, Bettina 1985 Germany
Schräder, Björn 1985 ohne Verein Germany
Binzel, Erich 1957 LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz Germany
David, Christiane 1978 Germany
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Barranco-Morales, Francisco 1947 Germany
Rückert, Christine 1969 Germany
Thonfeld, Sonja 1983 Germany
Lehmann, Sabrina 1981 Germany
Swarowsky, Egon 1953 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz Germany
Loewe, Andreas 1968 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Germany
Spitz, Moritz 1998 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Scheumann, Burkhard 1965 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Augsten, Silvia 1966 Germany
Stahlberg, Annika 1985 BOGENPARADIES Germany
Motschenbacher, Dirk 1980 Bollwerk Chapter B.o.B. & Friends Germany
Czaika, Andrea 1988 Germany
Schmidt, Vivien 1986 Germany
Jochum, Peter 1955 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Faroe Islands
Gündling, Norbert 1940 TV Goldbach Germany
Dorn, Marius 1987 vereinslos Germany
Buchholz, Jürgen 1964 TV Mömlingen Germany
Oertl, Claudia 1963 TV Mömlingen Germany
Hain, Lothar 1957 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Hofmann, Heiko 1973 Germany
Eberhard, Karin 1959 Team Ludwigstrasse Germany
Eberhard, Peter 1961 Team Ludwigstrasse Germany
Eberhard, Ulla 1958 Team Ludwigstrasse Germany
Zilbershteyn, Timur 1978 TV Oberstedten Russian Federation
Köbler, Gregor 1971 TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt Germany
Becker, Wulf 1964 Germany
Benz, Tobias 1987 Germany
Freyer, Gesa 1985 Germany
Weber, Daniela 1978 Germany
Höll, Leslie 1973 Laufende Schnecken Post Germany
Zahn, Thorsten 1962 Laufende Schnecken Post Germany
Schmidt, Karsten 1973 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Damanski, Jelena 1981 Germany
Bochnak, Lucas 1987 Germany
Göttnauer, Margret 1952 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Germany
Pfeifer, Fabian 1982 Germany
Westerwald, Uschi 1963 Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 Germany
König, Christian 1980 SG Egelsbach Germany
König, Diana 1979 SG Egelsbach Germany
Stücken, Volker 1958 SG Hainhausen Germany
Pretsch, Michael 1981 Passtschon98 Germany
Boll, Harald 1962 Germany
Brandtjen, Ronald 1961 SC Wiesbaden Germany
Razik, Mohamed 1993 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Blum , Thomas 1958 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Herzing, Sandra 1980 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Straub, Annette 1959 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Starck, Sebastian 1986 Teamm Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Heininger , Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Wirth, Dorothee 1953 RLT Rodgau Germany
Schmidt, Wolfgang 1952 Germany
Zimmermann, Peter 1950 VfL Bad Kreuznach Germany
Junker, Jörg 1978 Germany
Bauer, Michael 1975 Hofheim Germany
Prinz, Volkmar 1959 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Haarstark, Sigurd 1956 RLT Rodgau Germany
Bartels, Philipp 1983 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Marx, Stefanie 1981 LG BSN Germany
Schrottenbaum, Birgit 1963 RLT Rodgau Germany
Scholl, Anette-Judith 1961 TSV 05 Rot Germany
Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar 1955 SG Schoeps Germany
Neuser, Silke 1970 LT Freigericht Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Bischof, Petra 1970 ohne Vereinsangabe Germany
Gündra, Harry 1964 LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz Germany
Appelhans, Gerhard 1960 Karate Verein Langenselbold Germany
Lippert, Berthold 1950 TV Goldbach Germany
Nützel-Flohrer, Nina 1980 Germany
Mende, Mercedes 1962 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3