Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gärtner, Jana | 2008 | ESS - Einhard Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Huether, Ina | 2008 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Wulf, Emilia | 2008 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Klemt, Robin | 2008 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Mayer, Linus | 2008 | Germany | |
Kohl, Emily | 2008 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Lucas, Audrey | 2008 | SG Ffm-Nied | Germany |
Maccioni, Emilio | 2008 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Weber, Paul Johann | 2008 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Frei, Kaylee | 2008 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Hanisch, Clara | 2008 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kummer, Nele | 2008 | Konrad Adenauer Schule | Germany |
Kottwitz, Leonie | 2008 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Wegmann, Annika | 2008 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Müller, Filippa | 2008 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Perruzzi, Giuseppe | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Strauss, Finn | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Widerstein, Leander | 2008 | TSG Münster eV | Germany |
Schiller , Emma Lou | 2008 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Ladwig, Elizabeth | 2008 | Stadtlauf Verein Eschborn | Germany |
Albrecht, Lena | 2008 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Scherger, Adrian | 2008 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Schalinsky, Tobias | 2009 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Bätz, Luk | 2009 | Emmaschule | Germany |
Zabolitzki , Anton | 2009 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Wenzel, Lars | 2009 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Meyer, Matilda | 2009 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schmalenberg, Lennox | 2009 | TSG Münster eV | Germany |
Kacavenda, Viktorija | 2009 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Höß, Laetitia | 2009 | Racing Eagle | Germany |
Flakowski, Sara | 2009 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Fritzsch, Linus | 2009 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Romisch, Benjamin | 2009 | SG Nied | Germany |
Meichsner, Etienne | 2009 | LG BEC | Germany |
Spörer, David | 2009 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Wurzel, Laura | 2009 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Placzek, Martyna | 2009 | Poland | |
Wolf, Lena | 2009 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Kronz, Linus | 2009 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rumbler, Clara | 2009 | TV Biebesheim | Germany |
Kottmann, Emil | 2009 | Ready for 2019 | Germany |
Lommatzsch, Arvin | 2009 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Brzoska, Luise | 2010 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Naboon, Mia | 2010 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Krischeu, Jonas | 2010 | Germany | |
Hanne, Jarne | 2010 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Golecki, Lena | 2010 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Böttcher, Thorben Laurin | 2010 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Fecher, Marie | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Kohl, Julian | 2010 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Gärtner, Lukas | 2010 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Stoll, Jakob | 2010 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Lucas, Ella | 2010 | SG Ffm-Nied | Germany |
Becker, Paul | 2010 | DJK Kahl | Germany |
Reuter, Tyl | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Reuter, Yves | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rühl, Leon | 2010 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wappes, Jakob | 2010 | FC Alemannia Klein Auheim | Germany |
Wappes, Emil | 2010 | FC Allemannia Klein Auheim | Germany |
Kruse, Nele | 2010 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Kühl, Amandine | 2010 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Seitz , Luca Pascal | 2010 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Balzer, Maria | 2010 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Florschuetz, Joel | 2010 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Müller , Lotta | 2010 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Peter, Marlene | 2010 | TuS Froschhausen | Germany |
Leibold, Carlos | 2010 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schuy, Ida | 2010 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Steinbock, Carl | 2010 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Steinbock, Benjamin | 2010 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Wich, Jonas | 2010 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Büchner, Lukas | 2011 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Wulf, Aylina | 2011 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Jeganoff, Colin | 2011 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Michel, Elia | 2011 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wegmann, Till | 2011 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Schindler, Emma | 2011 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Köhler, Niklas | 2011 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Perruzzi, Giuliano | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Weckel, Frederik | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Giesen, Noemi | 2011 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Abts, Pauline | 2011 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Kummer, Lina | 2011 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Boden, David | 2011 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Galahn, Timon | 2011 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmitt, Laura Sophie | 2011 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Roesner, Nico | 2011 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Luckow, Elin | 2011 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Thiel, Alexander | 2011 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Cairns, Mia Louise | 2011 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Göhler, Nicolas | 2011 | FC Erlensee | Germany |
Albrecht, Theo | 2011 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Crocoll, Keanu | 2011 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Haas, Maximilian | 2011 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Capote Ceselj , Victoria | 2011 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Bohl, Finn | 2011 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Bender, Olivia | 2011 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Golecki, Tim | 2011 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Blad, Jonatan | 2012 | KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt | Poland |
Stoll, Jonathan | 2012 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2